11° Mercoledì in Franciacorta 2019 – Trofeo Conti Argenti

RISULTATI DOPO LA 10^ GARA 

  Classifica Generale                                                   
                                                    Finale  
  Lorda 1° Cat.         27/2 13/3 27/3 10/4 24/4 8/5 22/5 5/6 19/6 3/7 17/7 31/7 7/8 14/8 21/8 28/8 4/9 18/9 2/10 16/10 30/10 Totale
                                                       
  Carugati Mario Franciacorta 5 S 29 26 30 30 29 27 31   28 31                       180
  Cinquini Giuseppe Franciacorta 14 S 21 20 23 26 24 20 22 25 15 23                       143
  Stefini Massimo Arzaga 13 S 19 20       18 20 27 24 24                       134
  Camanini Marco Franciacorta 11 S 23 15   21   24 23     26                       132
  Savio Luca Mia 13 S 16 23 15 15 21 21 15 20 23 20                       128
  Migliorati Edoardo Gardagolf 2   28 33   25     26                             112
  Ferranti Gianpiero Franciacorta 12 S 17 22   23     19   20                         101
  Benedetti Gianantonio Franciacorta 15 S 20 22   16           38                       96
  Belotti Gianluigi Franciacorta 13 S 19 14     18       15 23                       89
  Crescini Gabriele Salsomaggiore 13 S 18 22         20 24                           84
  Romano Giacomo Franciacorta 8 S 24 28 24                                     76
  Villa Antonio Monza 7           23   31 18                           72
  Bignetti Guido Franciacorta 11 S 22             19 19                         60
  Chizzolini Luca Gardagolf 4         26   28                               54
  D’Orazio Stefano Royal Park 1     24   30                                   54
  Borgonovo Stefano Franciacorta 14 S 15 19 19                                     53
  Guerini Mauro Campo d’Oglio 12   17 26                                       43
  Balzarini Simone Gardagolf 5         18   24                               42
  Bombana Alberto Cà degli Ulivi 13 S       19   18                               37
  Migliorati Giorgio Gardagolf 14 S                   37                       37
  Baumann Georg Estero 13 S       22       13                           35
  Tavecchio Mosè Monticello 0               35                             35
  Rossi Cristiano Jesolo 13 S   22             10                         32
  Gatti Alessandro Campo d’Oglio 6           29                                 29
  Aldrovandi Mattia Vigne 11                   28                         28
  Assanelli Fabio Crema 14   17 11                                       28
  Paganessi Gialuigi Pevero 12 S             28                             28
  Moschini Francesco Franciacorta 9 J           27                               27
  Moschini Giuseppe Franciacorta 9             25                               25
  Saetti Gianluigi Arzaga 10 S             25                             25
  Targa Sergio Break Point 11           25                                 25
  Oprandi Stavro Jesolo 14 S 24                                         24
  Carnevali Paolo Serenissima 9   23                                         23
  Husukic  Sadmir Arzaga 8               23                             23
  Lasala Luigi Le Vigne 13 S                 23                         23
  Pilenga Carlo Jesolo 8               23                             23
  Sala Luigi Vigne 12 S                 23                         23
  Badini Pierluigi Franciacorta 12 S   22                                       22
  Colnaghi Tino Franciacorta 13 S     22                                     22
  Zanotti Paolo Oreste Gardagolf 15 S 22                                         22
  Thaler Alexander Vipiteno 11           21                                 21
  Tosi Simone Tolcinasco 9 S                   21                       21
  Camerlenghi Patrizia Tolcinasco 10 SL   20                                       20
  Chiappa Giorgio Franciacorta 14 S               20                           20
  Chionni Stefano Estero 14     20                                       20
  Ferani Marco Arzaga 13     20                                       20
  Guarneri Francesco Lazzate 12                   20                         20
  Pegoraro Massimo Ca Daffan 13                   20                         20
  Tacchinardi Alessio Carimate 13     20                                       20
  Baratti Maurizio Fonti 12 S     19                                     19
  Cozzo Marco Jesolo 13   19                                         19
  Gualandris Giovanni Jesolo 9 S 19                                         19
  Scaini Andrea Mantova 13 S                   19                       19
  Zanola Marco San Vigilio 13           19                                 19
  Bianchi Cinzia Franciacorta 15 SL           18                               18
  Cosciani Pietro Franciacorta 14           18                                 18
  Del Bello Giorgio Colli Bergamo 8 S             18                             18
  Tessarini Cristian Vigne 10                   18                         18
  Brigliadoro Paolo Crema 7     17                                       17
  Regosa Roberto Crema 10 S 17                                         17
  Amigoni Marco Gardagolf 13 S   16                                       16
  Baudino Elfio Sanremo 14 S     16                                     16
  Palazzo Lucio Franciacorta 12 S   16                                       16
  Vogelezang Jeroen Arzaga 8               16                             16
  Freschi Giuseppe Bogliaco 14 S 15                                         15
  Fratus Sofia Franciacorta 15 JL                 14                         14
  Savelli Giuseppe Serenissima 11 S                   14                       14
  Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 15 SL             12                             12
  Moscardi Sandro Gardagolf 14 S               10                           10
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
  Netta 1° categoria 0-13       27/2 13/3 27/3 10/4 24/4 8/5 22/5 5/6 19/6 3/7 17/7 31/7 7/8 14/8 21/8 28/8 4/9 18/9 2/10 16/10 30/10 Totale
                                                       
  Stefini Massimo Arzaga 13 S 31 35 36 36 39 31 33 40 35 36                       222
  Cinquini Giuseppe Franciacorta 13 S 34 32 34 36 37 30 35 37 26 36                       215
  Carugati Mario Franciacorta 4 S 34 32 35 35 33   36   32 35                       208
  Savio Luca Mia 14 S 27 34 26 24 32 31 27 31 33 32                       193
  Camanini Marco Franciacorta 10 S 32 25   31   33 33     37                       191
  Ferranti Gianpiero Franciacorta 12 S 28 37   36     32   31                         164
  Migliorati Edoardo Gardagolf 2   30 37   28     29     39                       163
  Benedetti Gianantonio Franciacorta 12 S 31 36   27   35 33                             162
  Belotti Gianluigi Franciacorta 13 S 33 27     31       25 35                       151
  Crescini Gabriele Salsomaggiore 14 S 30 36         33 37                           136
  Romano Giacomo Franciacorta 8 S 32 37 33                                     102
  Bignetti Guido Franciacorta 13 S 33             28 29                         90
  Borgonovo Stefano Franciacorta 11 S 26 32 32                                     90
  Villa Antonio Monza 5           29   37 22                           88
  Guerini Mauro Campo d’Oglio 12   29 39                                       68
  Chizzolini Luca Gardagolf 9         30   32                               62
  Bombana Alberto Cà degli Ulivi 13 S       31   30                               61
  D’Orazio Stefano Royal Park 1     26   31                                   57
  Baumann Georg Estero 13 S       29       25                           54
  Rossi Cristiano Jesolo 13 S   33             21                         54
  Balzarini Simone Gardagolf 5         21   30                               51
  Assanelli Fabio Crema 14   25 19                                       44
  Paganessi Gialuigi Pevero 12 S             40                             40
  Aldrovandi Mattia Vigne 11                   39                         39
  Gilberti Giorgio Mia 10 S               37                           37
  Moschini Francesco Franciacorta 13 J           36                               36
  Targa Sergio Break Point 11           35                                 35
  Tavecchio Mosè Monticello 0               35                             35
  Colnaghi Tino Franciacorta 13 S     34                                     34
  Gatti Alessandro Colombera 13           34                                 34
  Lasala Luigi Le Vigne 12 S                 34                         34
  Chionni Stefano Estero 10     33                                       33
  Ferani Marco Arzaga 13     33                                       33
  Moschini Giuseppe Franciacorta 8             33                               33
  Saetti Gianluigi Arzaga 10 S             33                             33
  Tacchinardi Alessio Carimate 13     33                                       33
  Von Glass Kirsten San Vigilio 15 L               33                           33
  Baratti Maurizio Fonti 12 S     31                                     31
  Bianchi Cinzia Franciacorta 14 SL           31                               31
  Carnevali Paolo Serenissima 12   31                                         31
  Guarneri Francesco Lazzate 12                   31                         31
  Husukic  Sadmir Arzaga 5               31                             31
  Pegoraro Massimo Ca Daffan 13                   31                         31
  Pilenga Carlo Jesolo 8               31                             31
  Thaler Alexander Vipiteno 11           31                                 31
  Badini Pierluigi Franciacorta 11 S   30                                       30
  Cosciani Pietro Franciacorta 14           30                                 30
  Scaini Andrea Mantova 13 S                   30                       30
  Tosi Simone Tolcinasco 12                     30                       30
  Camerlenghi Patrizia Tolcinasco 10 SL   29                                       29
  Zanola Marco San Vigilio 13           29                                 29
  Baudino Elfio Sanremo 14 S     28                                     28
  Freschi Giuseppe Bogliaco 14 S 28                                         28
  Gualandris Giovanni Jesolo 9 S 28                                         28
  Fratus Sofia Franciacorta 15 JL                 27                         27
  Regosa Roberto Crema 10 S 27                                         27
  Palazzo Lucio Franciacorta 12 S   26                                       26
  Tessarini Cristian Vigne 10                   26                         26
  Amigoni Marco Gardagolf 11 S   25                                       25
  Savelli Giuseppe Serenissima 11 S                   25                       25
  Del Bello Giorgio Colli Bergamo 8 S             24                             24
  Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 15 SL             23                             23
  Vogelezang Jeroen Arzaga 7               23                             23
  Brigliadoro Paolo Crema 7     20                                       20
  Cozzo Marco Jesolo 13   18                                         18
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
  Netta 2° categoria 13,1-20       27/2 13/3 27/3 10/4 24/4 8/5 22/5 5/6 19/6 3/7 17/7 31/7 7/8 14/8 21/8 28/8 4/9 18/9 2/10 16/10 30/10 Totale
                                                       
  Bellicini Alberico Franciacorta 17 S 38 28 30 31 37 36 35 28 29 36                       213
  Toscani Giovanni Franciacorta 19 S   36 35 35 33 34 29 29 29 38                       211
  Cartella Stefano Franciacorta 20 S     25   33 38 37   34 39                       206
  Chiappa Giorgio Franciacorta 14 S 31   32   30 33 41 32   35                       204
  Feresini Fabio Lignano 21 S       20 27 33 33 37 33 37                       200
  Rivetta Gianfranco Mia Golf 18 S     32   32 33 31 35   31                       194
  Betti Alberto Franciacorta 22 S 28 30 31 30   38 31 32                           192
  Aldridge  John Lee Franciacorta 20 S 38 28 30   27   31   31 32                       190
  Galli Giuseppe Franciacorta 21 S 29 31 34 33 27 29 29 25 34                         190
  Salvi Giuseppe Franciacorta 21 S 28 31 24 22 32 28 32 29 29 36                       189
  Ferraglio Michele Ponte Legno 21 S 25 34 26 29   32 27 28   36                       186
  Lo Vecchio Vito Serenissima 20 S 30   14 28   33 29 33 30 30                       185
  Oriani Giorgio Brianza 22 S 30 25 28 33 25 32 19 35 25 27                       185
  Ferraresi Germana Franciacorta 16 SL       28 29 32 29 31   34                       183
  Fabi Fabrizio Serenissima 22 S   33 27 25   26 36 25                           172
  Bolognesi Giorgio Franciacorta 19 S 22 33 29   28 27   23 24 29                       170
  Pezzotti Tiziano Franciacorta 22 S 36 35           29 36 32                       168
  Comparoni Giuseppe Franciacorta 17 S 30 32 33       39 33                           167
  Azzi Pietro Colombera 22 S 27         29 34 22 20 30                       162
  Bordiga Maddalena Franciacorta 19 L   32         35 38   41                       146
  Dossena Riccardo Jesolo 17 S 24     24 37   36 23                           144
  Zanotti Paolo Oreste Franciacorta 16 S 35 35 39             34                       143
  Gardoncini Guido Serenissima 21 S 32 25     24   29 31                           141
  Wurmbock Astrid Franciacorta 19 SL 32       36   31 36                           135
  Stucchi Giancorrado Franciacorta 15 S   34 27   31         30                       122
  Comparoni Massimiliano Arzaga 18   31 26         34 28                           119
  Castelli Marco Luigi Franciacorta 22 S     32       36 37                           105
  Cuomo Luca Mia Golf 15 S       35     35 33                           103
  Danesi Nicodemo Brescia 21 S               34 33 34                       101
  D’Orazio Vincenza Franciacorta 24 SL         31     33 36                         100
  Luraghi Giuseppe  Franciacorta 22 S 29       36     33                           98
  Ferliga Mauro Colombera 17 S 31         30   36                           97
  Morescalchi Paolo Villa Paradiso 19 S       25     36 35                           96
  Menta Rita Franciacorta 23 SL   36 33         26                           95
  Riva  Francesco Franciacorta 17 S   25 32       35                             92
  Benedini Roberto Franciacorta 19 S   31 23             33                       87
  Bettineschi Dorino Jesolo 21 S           30 22 29                           81
  Barbato Roberto Franciacorta 15 S   26 22             31                       79
  Rizzi Elena Franciacorta 19 SL       36       39                           75
  Mossi Teodoro Franciacorta 21 S             32 35                           67
  Falcioni Antonella Gardagolf 16 SL 30                 36                       66
  Boldracchi Andra Lecco 17 S         40     25                           65
  Ginestri Roberto Villa Paradiso 20 S   36           29                           65
  Perlotti Mario Bogliaco 20 S               27 36                         63
  Ferrini Alberto Serenissima 17 S           31 31                             62
  Maggini Sandro Franciacorta 21 S   30 28                                     58
  Bassani Stefano Jesolo 17 S 23                 32                       55
  Dusi Gianpaolo Jesolo 22 S           25     30                         55
  Villa Pierluigi Villa Paradiso 17 S 25   28                                     53
  De Santi Alberto Cà degli Ulivi 15         23   28                               51
  Moscardi Sandro Gardagolf 14 S               22 29                         51
  Botti Ugo Franciacorta 22 S   25 19                                     44
  Corbella Andrea Vila Paradiso 21 S 25   18                                     43
  Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 17 SL           42                               42
  Rosati Lorenzo Colli Bergamo 15               39                             39
  Setti Alessandro Sportindoor 21 S             39                             39
  Bizioli Raffaello Sportindoor 22               38                             38
  Ardesi Antonio Villa Paradiso 16 S                   37                       37
  Oprandi Stavro Jesolo 15 S 37                                         37
  Cavalli Pietro Franciacorta 19 S                 36                         36
  Nespoli Dario Buena Vista 20                     36                       36
  Burigana Massimo Jesi 18                     35                       35
  Colosio Alessandro Colombera 20         35                                   35
  Alloni Marco Vittorio Sport Master 21       34                                     34
  Alzati Roberto Jesolo 19 S                 34                         34
  Belotti Cristiano Franciacorta 20               34                             34
  Bordon Ivano Brianza 19 S   34                                       34
  Marini Mattia Jesolo 14   34                                         34
  Calegari Luigi Franciacorta 15 S                   33                       33
  Cavagnoli Ezio Franciacorta 18 S 33                                         33
  Traversi Alessandro Serenissima 23 S   33                                       33
  Vitali Ferdinando Villa Paradiso 21 S                   33                       33
  Zanini Mario Modena 17 S               33                           33
  Cerani Pierpaolo Castel Monte 21 S               32                           32
  Corini Guido Colombera 19 S             32                             32
  Geffri Domenico Laghetto 16 S 32                                         32
  Paris Fulvio Sportindoor 17 S             32                             32
  Nespoli Davide Carimate 16 S                   31                       31
  Scalvini Sergio Arzaga 22 S                 31                         31
  Corini Gianfranco Gardagolf 19 S 30                                         30
  Del Bono Devis Arzaga 21     30                                       30
  Abba Legnazzi Giuseppe Gardagolf 19 S 29                                         29
  Capoferri Gianpiero Franciacorta 15 S           29                               29
  Ciollaro Remo Brescia 21 S 29                                         29
  Gatta Giancarlo Franciacorta 17 S                   29                       29
  Guerini Margherita Colombera 23 SL     29                                     29
  Palmisano Angelo Fonde 16 S         29                                 29
  Solinas Vittorio Airone 19 S                 29                         29
  Belometti Fabio Colonnella 19                 28                           28
  Bonetti LuciANO Franciacorta 14 S           28                               28
  Cherubini Alfredo Franciacorta 21 S                   28                       28
  Dodesini Valsecchi Gianmarco Colli Bergamo 18   28                                         28
  Escobar Meneres Josè Luis Colli Bergamo 20                   28                         28
  Merelli Gabriele Mario Villa Paradiso 20 S               28                           28
  Muselli Massimo Barlassina 22 S 27                                         27
  Zoppetti Geraldo Ponte di Legno 19 S   27                                       27
  Bigi Claudio Jesolo 20                     26                       26
  Bordiga Piero Gardagolf 21 S     25                                     25
  Carrara Sergio Franciacorta 17 S   25                                       25
  Cusumano Giacomo Monza 19 S             25                             25
  Pina Luca Orsini 21 S 25                                         25
  Ansaldi Alfonso Terre dei Consoli 21 S     24                                     24
  Bandini Ennio Franciacorta 21 S 24                                         24
  Gheza Fabrisio Ponte di Legno 23     24                                       24
  Perteghella Maurizio Punta Ala 22 S 24                                         24
  Savoldelli Fulvio Rossera 18 S             21                             21
  Trentin Fabio Jesolo 21   21                                         21
  Garcia Noris Colombera 22 SL                 18                         18
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
  Netta 3° categoria 20,1-36       27/2 13/3 27/3 10/4 24/4 8/5 22/5 5/6 19/6 3/7 17/7 31/7 7/8 14/8 21/8 28/8 4/9 18/9 2/10 16/10 30/10 Totale
                                                       
  De Michelis Enza Franciacorta 34 SL 32 28 27 30 30 32 25 32 32 35                       193
  Bettineschi Aldo Jesolo 32 S 19 36 38   26 27 29   27 33                       190
  Zanotti Giuseppe Franciacorta 26 S 27   26     27     35 34                       149
  Cervati Gualtiero Franciacorta 28 S   31 35       24 34                           124
  Tonelli Massimo Colombera 34 S 21 26 23 21           30                       121
  Guzzetti Sebastian Colli Bergamo 26   25 31       25       37                       118
  Finazzi Riccardo Franciacorta 27 S 36 34               43                       113
  Cherubini Alfredo Franciacorta 23 S   25 24 24     25                             98
  Bettineschi Luca Valtellina 30             30 29     38                       97
  Frigerio G. Carlo Franciacorta 28 S 30 28 26                                     84
  Dolfin Giovanna Franciacorta 28 SL     28       23 20                           71
  Silvestroni Andrea Franciacorta 25 S     35     35                               70
  Pirvanescu Simona Villa Paradiso 27 L             36 32                           68
  Bulgarini Dalè Giuliana Franciacorta 31 SL   35           28                           63
  Gilberti Antonella Franciacorta 26 SL 19   20       19                             58
  Bonomi Emanuele Arzaga 26                   24 29                       53
  Vignolo Riccardo Milano 36               27 24                           51
  Savoldelli Ivan Rossera 36 S             44                             44
  Albertini Alexander Franciacorta 36                     42                       42
  Maestri Tiziano Colombera 27       39                                     39
  Cova Ilaria Colli Berici 26 L 36                                         36
  Armenia Fabrizio Serenissima 36 S         35                                 35
  Roberti Giuseppe Is Molas 33 S   35                                       35
  Rossi Francesca Ponte di Legno 30 SL         35                                 35
  Franceschetti Maria Chiara Franciacorta 31 SL               34                           34
  Bulgarini Dalè Paolo Franciacorta 31 S   33                                       33
  Cappelli Michele Mirasole 23 S     33                                     33
  Facchi Pietro Colombera 25         33                                   33
  Mantovani Riccardo Argenta 30           33                                 33
  Villa  Claudio Monza 26 S   33                                       33
  Cerrato Sandro Arzaga 23 S                 32                         32
  Mandolfo Salvatore Brescia 29 S             32                             32
  Biglietti Giovanni Jesolo 26 S                 31                         31
  Coletto Angelo Laghi 24 S     31                                     31
  Crespi Maurizio Green Club 28 S   31                                       31
  Dondena Andrea Ponte di Legno 26                     31                       31
  Nicoletta Annamaria Fronde 26 SL         31                                 31
  Magni Arcangelo Franciacorta 19 S   30                                       30
  Cabrini Luciano Laghetto 28 S 29                                         29
  Consalvo Armando Colli Bergamo 32 S             29                             29
  Genitrini Carla San Vigilio 31 SL                 29                         29
  Martinazzi Luciano Arzaga 25 S             29                             29
  Tumoli Barbato Sara Franciacorta 36 SL     29                                     29
  Pagani Leonardo Franciacorta 36 J                   29                       29
  Ferro Giancarlo San Vigilio 27 S                 28                         28
  Mensi Gianni Arzaga 26 S   28                                       28
  Durjava Diego Franciacorta 36   27                                         27
  Frisoni Marco Gardagolf 26 S 27                                         27
  Rizzardini Graziella Arzaga 31 SL   27                                       27
  Longhini Federico Mantova 28                     27                       27
  Bolpagni Roberto Colmbera 22 S                 26                         26
  Faletti Roberto Colli Bergamo 32 S             26                             26
  Rugin Armando Rovigo 24 S             26                             26
  Tomarchio Lorenzo Colombera 35       26                                     26
  Albertini Raffaele Campodoglio 25 S     25                                     25
  Ragnoli Primo Mia 34       25                                     25
  Tagliabue Giuliana Colli Bergamo 36 SL                   25                       25
  Brolis Alfredo San Vigilio 36 S             24                             24
  Loglisci Raffaele Cà Ulivi 29                     24                       24
  Zeisler Thomas Jesolo 26 S     24                                     24
  Belotti Nicola Brolo 36 S     23                                     23
  Biancoli Claudia Fonti 29 SL     23                                     23
  Panebianco Mattia CUS Ferrara 24 S         23                                 23
  Sghattoni Stefano Villa Paradiso 36 S 23                                         23
  Vianelli Emanuela Serenissima 36 SL         23                                 23
  Bosi  Rosa Colli Bergamo 36 SL             22                             22
  Cappelletti Marco Monza 36 S   22                                       22
  Tiraboschi Matteo Sportindoor 24 S             22                             22
  Giangiordano Luca Matilde di Canossa 24       21                                     21
  Iaccarino Fulvio Colli Bergamo 36   20                                         20
  Ruzic Brunella Sportindoor 36 SL             20                             20
  Albertini Mario Sportindoor 36 S             19                             19
  Assanelli Mariagrazia San Vigilio 34 SL   19                                       19
  Perletta  Angela Colli Bergamo 36 SL             19                             19
  Bosisio Barbara Jesolo 29 L 18                                         18
  Zanetti Attilio Franciacorta 36 S   18                                       18
  Fornasini Alberto San Vigilio 29 S                 17                         17
  Maione Riccardo Jesi 23 S                   17                       17
  Calegari Guido Franciacorta 35 S                   17                       17
  Bellati Ermanno Colombera 36 S 16                                         16
  Barcella Renata Colli Bergamo 34 SL             15                             15
  Rosa Pietro Colli Bergamo 36 S             14                             14
  Vanelli Emanuela Franciacorta 36 SL                 14                         14
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
  Lady         27/2 13/3 27/3 10/4 24/4 8/5 22/5 5/6 19/6 3/7 17/7 31/7 7/8 14/8 21/8 28/8 4/9 18/9 2/10 16/10 30/10 Totale
                                                       
  De Michelis Enza Franciacorta 34 SL 32 28 27 30 30 32 25 32 32 35                       193
  Ferraresi Germana Franciacorta 16 SL       28 29 32 29 31   34                       183
  Bordiga Maddalena Franciacorta 19 L   32         35 38   41                       146
  Wurmbock Astrid Franciacorta 19 SL 32       36   31 36                           135
  D’Orazio Vincenza Franciacorta 24 SL         31     33 36                         100
  Menta Rita Franciacorta 23 SL   36 33         26                           95
  Rizzi Elena Franciacorta 19 SL       36       39                           75
  Dolfin Giovanna Franciacorta 28 SL     28       23 20                           71
  Pirvanescu Simona Villa Paradiso 27 L             36 32                           68
  Falcioni Antonella Gardagolf 16 SL 30                 36                       66
  Bulgarini Dalè Giuliana Franciacorta 31 SL   35           28                           63
  Gilberti Antonella Franciacorta 26 SL 19   20       19                             58
  Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 17 SL           42                               42
  Cova Ilaria Colli Berici 26 L 36                                         36
  Rossi Francesca Ponte di Legno 30 SL         35                                 35
  Franceschetti Maria Chiara Franciacorta 31 SL               34                           34
  Von Glass Kirsten San Vigilio 15 L               33                           33
  Bianchi Cinzia Franciacorta 14 SL           31                               31
  Nicoletta Annamaria Fronde 26 SL         31                                 31
  Camerlenghi Patrizia Tolcinasco 10 SL   29                                       29
  Guerini Margherita Colombera 23 SL     29                                     29
  Genitrini Carla San Vigilio 31 SL                 29                         29
  Tumoli Barbato Sara Franciacorta 36 SL     29                                     29
  Fratus Sofia Franciacorta 15 JL                 27                         27
  Rizzardini Graziella Arzaga 31 SL   27                                       27
  Tagliabue Giuliana Colli Bergamo 36 SL                   25                       25
  Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 15 SL             23                             23
  Biancoli Claudia Fonti 29 SL     23                                     23
  Vianelli Emanuela Serenissima 36 SL         23                                 23
  Bosi  Rosa Colli Bergamo 36 SL             22                             22
  Ruzic Brunella Sportindoor 36 SL             20                             20
  Assanelli Mariagrazia San Vigilio 34 SL   19                                       19
  Perletta  Angela Colli Bergamo 36 SL             19                             19
  Bosisio Barbara Jesolo 29 L 18                                         18
  Garcia Noris Colombera 22 SL                 18                         18
  Barcella Renata Colli Bergamo 34 SL             15                             15
  Vanelli Emanuela Franciacorta 36 SL                 14                         14
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
  Senior         27/2 13/3 27/3 10/4 24/4 8/5 22/5 5/6 19/6 3/7 17/7 31/7 7/8 14/8 21/8 28/8 4/9 18/9 2/10 16/10 30/10 Totale
                                                       
  Stefini Massimo Arzaga 13 S 31 35 36 36 39 31 33 40 35 36                       222
  Cinquini Giuseppe Franciacorta 13 S 34 32 34 36 37 30 35 37 26 36                       215
  Bellicini Alberico Franciacorta 17 S 38 28 30 31 37 36 35 28 29 36                       213
  Toscani Giovanni Franciacorta 19 S   36 35 35 33 34 29 29 29 38                       211
  Carugati Mario Franciacorta 4 S 34 32 35 35 33   36   32 35                       208
  Cartella Stefano Franciacorta 20 S     25   33 38 37   34 39                       206
  Chiappa Giorgio Franciacorta 14 S 31   32   30 33 41 32   35                       204
  Feresini Fabio Lignano 21 S       20 27 33 33 37 33 37                       200
  Rivetta Gianfranco Mia Golf 18 S     32   32 33 31 35   31                       194
  Savio Luca Mia 14 S 27 34 26 24 32 31 27 31 33 32                       193
  De Michelis Enza Franciacorta 34 SL 32 28 27 30 30 32 25 32 32 35                       193
  Betti Alberto Franciacorta 22 S 28 30 31 30   38 31 32                           192
  Camanini Marco Franciacorta 10 S 32 25   31   33 33     37                       191
  Aldridge  John Lee Franciacorta 20 S 38 28 30   27   31   31 32                       190
  Galli Giuseppe Franciacorta 21 S 29 31 34 33 27 29 29 25 34                         190
  Bettineschi Aldo Jesolo 32 S 19 36 38   26 27 29   27 33                       190
  Salvi Giuseppe Franciacorta 21 S 28 31 24 22 32 28 32 29 29 36                       189
  Ferraglio Michele Ponte Legno 21 S 25 34 26 29   32 27 28   36                       186
  Lo Vecchio Vito Serenissima 20 S 30   14 28   33 29 33 30 30                       185
  Oriani Giorgio Brianza 22 S 30 25 28 33 25 32 19 35 25 27                       185
  Ferraresi Germana Franciacorta 16 SL       28 29 32 29 31   34                       183
  Fabi Fabrizio Serenissima 22 S   33 27 25   26 36 25                           172
  Bolognesi Giorgio Franciacorta 19 S 22 33 29   28 27   23 24 29                       170
  Pezzotti Tiziano Franciacorta 22 S 36 35           29 36 32                       168
  Comparoni Giuseppe Franciacorta 17 S 30 32 33       39 33                           167
  Ferranti Gianpiero Franciacorta 12 S 28 37   36     32   31                         164
  Benedetti Gianantonio Franciacorta 12 S 31 36   27   35 33                             162
  Azzi Pietro Colombera 22 S 27         29 34 22 20 30                       162
  Belotti Gianluigi Franciacorta 13 S 33 27     31       25 35                       151
  Zanotti Giuseppe Franciacorta 26 S 27   26     27     35 34                       149
  Dossena Riccardo Jesolo 17 S 24     24 37   36 23                           144
  Zanotti Paolo Oreste Franciacorta 16 S 35 35 39             34                       143
  Gardoncini Guido Serenissima 21 S 32 25     24   29 31                           141
  Crescini Gabriele Salsomaggiore 14 S 30 36         33 37                           136
  Wurmbock Astrid Franciacorta 19 SL 32       36   31 36                           135
  Cervati Gualtiero Franciacorta 28 S   31 35       24 34                           124
  Stucchi Giancorrado Franciacorta 15 S   34 27   31         30                       122
  Tonelli Massimo Colombera 34 S 21 26 23 21           30                       121
  Finazzi Riccardo Franciacorta 27 S 36 34               43                       113
  Castelli Marco Luigi Franciacorta 22 S     32       36 37                           105
  Cuomo Luca Mia Golf 15 S       35     35 33                           103
  Romano Giacomo Franciacorta 8 S 32 37 33                                     102
  Danesi Nicodemo Brescia 21 S               34 33 34                       101
  D’Orazio Vincenza Franciacorta 24 SL         31     33 36                         100
  Luraghi Giuseppe  Franciacorta 22 S 29       36     33                           98
  Cherubini Alfredo Franciacorta 23 S   25 24 24     25                             98
  Ferliga Mauro Colombera 17 S 31         30   36                           97
  Morescalchi Paolo Villa Paradiso 19 S       25     36 35                           96
  Menta Rita Franciacorta 23 SL   36 33         26                           95
  Riva  Francesco Franciacorta 17 S   25 32       35                             92
  Bignetti Guido Franciacorta 13 S 33             28 29                         90
  Borgonovo Stefano Franciacorta 11 S 26 32 32                                     90
  Benedini Roberto Franciacorta 19 S   31 23             33                       87
  Frigerio G. Carlo Franciacorta 28 S 30 28 26                                     84
  Bettineschi Dorino Jesolo 21 S           30 22 29                           81
  Barbato Roberto Franciacorta 15 S   26 22             31                       79
  Rizzi Elena Franciacorta 19 SL       36       39                           75
  Dolfin Giovanna Franciacorta 28 SL     28       23 20                           71
  Silvestroni Andrea Franciacorta 25 S     35     35                               70
  Mossi Teodoro Franciacorta 21 S             32 35                           67
  Falcioni Antonella Gardagolf 16 SL 30                 36                       66
  Boldracchi Andra Lecco 17 S         40     25                           65
  Ginestri Roberto Villa Paradiso 20 S   36           29                           65
  Perlotti Mario Bogliaco 20 S               27 36                         63
  Bulgarini Dalè Giuliana Franciacorta 31 SL   35           28                           63
  Ferrini Alberto Serenissima 17 S           31 31                             62
  Bombana Alberto Cà degli Ulivi 13 S       31   30                               61
  Maggini Sandro Franciacorta 21 S   30 28                                     58
  Gilberti Antonella Franciacorta 26 SL 19   20       19                             58
  Bassani Stefano Jesolo 17 S 23                 32                       55
  Dusi Gianpaolo Jesolo 22 S           25     30                         55
  Baumann Georg Estero 13 S       29       25                           54
  Rossi Cristiano Jesolo 13 S   33             21                         54
  Villa Pierluigi Villa Paradiso 17 S 25   28                                     53
  Moscardi Sandro Gardagolf 14 S               22 29                         51
  Botti Ugo Franciacorta 22 S   25 19                                     44
  Savoldelli Ivan Rossera 36 S             44                             44
  Corbella Andrea Vila Paradiso 21 S 25   18                                     43
  Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 17 SL           42                               42
  Paganessi Gialuigi Pevero 12 S             40                             40
  Setti Alessandro Sportindoor 21 S             39                             39
  Gilberti Giorgio Mia 10 S               37                           37
  Ardesi Antonio Villa Paradiso 16 S                   37                       37
  Oprandi Stavro Jesolo 15 S 37                                         37
  Cavalli Pietro Franciacorta 19 S                 36                         36
  Armenia Fabrizio Serenissima 36 S         35                                 35
  Roberti Giuseppe Is Molas 33 S   35                                       35
  Rossi Francesca Ponte di Legno 30 SL         35                                 35
  Colnaghi Tino Franciacorta 13 S     34                                     34
  Lasala Luigi Le Vigne 12 S                 34                         34
  Alzati Roberto Jesolo 19 S                 34                         34
  Bordon Ivano Brianza 19 S   34                                       34
  Franceschetti Maria Chiara Franciacorta 31 SL               34                           34
  Saetti Gianluigi Arzaga 10 S             33                             33
  Calegari Luigi Franciacorta 15 S                   33                       33
  Cavagnoli Ezio Franciacorta 18 S 33                                         33
  Traversi Alessandro Serenissima 23 S   33                                       33
  Vitali Ferdinando Villa Paradiso 21 S                   33                       33
  Zanini Mario Modena 17 S               33                           33
  Bulgarini Dalè Paolo Franciacorta 31 S   33                                       33
  Cappelli Michele Mirasole 23 S     33                                     33
  Villa  Claudio Monza 26 S   33                                       33
  Cerani Pierpaolo Castel Monte 21 S               32                           32
  Corini Guido Colombera 19 S             32                             32
  Geffri Domenico Laghetto 16 S 32                                         32
  Paris Fulvio Sportindoor 17 S             32                             32
  Cerrato Sandro Arzaga 23 S                 32                         32
  Mandolfo Salvatore Brescia 29 S             32                             32
  Baratti Maurizio Fonti 12 S     31                                     31
  Nespoli Davide Carimate 16 S                   31                       31
  Scalvini Sergio Arzaga 22 S                 31                         31
  Biglietti Giovanni Jesolo 26 S                 31                         31
  Coletto Angelo Laghi 24 S     31                                     31
  Crespi Maurizio Green Club 28 S   31                                       31
  Bianchi Cinzia Franciacorta 14 SL           31                               31
  Nicoletta Annamaria Fronde 26 SL         31                                 31
  Badini Pierluigi Franciacorta 11 S   30                                       30
  Scaini Andrea Mantova 13 S                   30                       30
  Corini Gianfranco Gardagolf 19 S 30                                         30
  Magni Arcangelo Franciacorta 19 S   30                                       30
  Abba Legnazzi Giuseppe Gardagolf 19 S 29                                         29
  Capoferri Gianpiero Franciacorta 15 S           29                               29
  Ciollaro Remo Brescia 21 S 29                                         29
  Gatta Giancarlo Franciacorta 17 S                   29                       29
  Palmisano Angelo Fonde 16 S         29                                 29
  Solinas Vittorio Airone 19 S                 29                         29
  Cabrini Luciano Laghetto 28 S 29                                         29
  Consalvo Armando Colli Bergamo 32 S             29                             29
  Martinazzi Luciano Arzaga 25 S             29                             29
  Camerlenghi Patrizia Tolcinasco 10 SL   29                                       29
  Guerini Margherita Colombera 23 SL     29                                     29
  Genitrini Carla San Vigilio 31 SL                 29                         29
  Tumoli Barbato Sara Franciacorta 36 SL     29                                     29
  Baudino Elfio Sanremo 14 S     28                                     28
  Freschi Giuseppe Bogliaco 14 S 28                                         28
  Gualandris Giovanni Jesolo 9 S 28                                         28
  Bonetti LuciANO Franciacorta 14 S           28                               28
  Cherubini Alfredo Franciacorta 21 S                   28                       28
  Merelli Gabriele Mario Villa Paradiso 20 S               28                           28
  Ferro Giancarlo San Vigilio 27 S                 28                         28
  Mensi Gianni Arzaga 26 S   28                                       28
  Regosa Roberto Crema 10 S 27                                         27
  Muselli Massimo Barlassina 22 S 27                                         27
  Zoppetti Geraldo Ponte di Legno 19 S   27                                       27
  Frisoni Marco Gardagolf 26 S 27                                         27
  Rizzardini Graziella Arzaga 31 SL   27                                       27
  Palazzo Lucio Franciacorta 12 S   26                                       26
  Bolpagni Roberto Colmbera 22 S                 26                         26
  Faletti Roberto Colli Bergamo 32 S             26                             26
  Rugin Armando Rovigo 24 S             26                             26
  Amigoni Marco Gardagolf 11 S   25                                       25
  Savelli Giuseppe Serenissima 11 S                   25                       25
  Bordiga Piero Gardagolf 21 S     25                                     25
  Carrara Sergio Franciacorta 17 S   25                                       25
  Cusumano Giacomo Monza 19 S             25                             25
  Pina Luca Orsini 21 S 25                                         25
  Albertini Raffaele Campodoglio 25 S     25                                     25
  Tagliabue Giuliana Colli Bergamo 36 SL                   25                       25
  Del Bello Giorgio Colli Bergamo 8 S             24                             24
  Ansaldi Alfonso Terre dei Consoli 21 S     24                                     24
  Bandini Ennio Franciacorta 21 S 24                                         24
  Perteghella Maurizio Punta Ala 22 S 24                                         24
  Brolis Alfredo San Vigilio 36 S             24                             24
  Zeisler Thomas Jesolo 26 S     24                                     24
  Belotti Nicola Brolo 36 S     23                                     23
  Panebianco Mattia CUS Ferrara 24 S         23                                 23
  Sghattoni Stefano Villa Paradiso 36 S 23                                         23
  Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 15 SL             23                             23
  Biancoli Claudia Fonti 29 SL     23                                     23
  Vianelli Emanuela Serenissima 36 SL         23                                 23
  Cappelletti Marco Monza 36 S   22                                       22
  Tiraboschi Matteo Sportindoor 24 S             22                             22
  Bosi  Rosa Colli Bergamo 36 SL             22                             22
  Savoldelli Fulvio Rossera 18 S             21                             21
  Ruzic Brunella Sportindoor 36 SL             20                             20
  Albertini Mario Sportindoor 36 S             19                             19
  Assanelli Mariagrazia San Vigilio 34 SL   19                                       19
  Perletta  Angela Colli Bergamo 36 SL             19                             19
  Zanetti Attilio Franciacorta 36 S   18                                       18
  Garcia Noris Colombera 22 SL                 18                         18
  Fornasini Alberto San Vigilio 29 S                 17                         17
  Maione Riccardo Jesi 23 S                   17                       17
  Calegari Guido Franciacorta 35 S                   17                       17
  Bellati Ermanno Colombera 36 S 16                                         16
  Barcella Renata Colli Bergamo 34 SL             15                             15
  Rosa Pietro Colli Bergamo 36 S             14                             14
  Vanelli Emanuela Franciacorta 36 SL                 14                         14