11° Mercoledì in Franciacorta 2019 – Trofeo Conti Argenti

RISULTATI DOPO LA 19^ GARA 

Classifica Generale                                                   
                                                  Finale  
Lorda 1° Cat.         27/2 13/3 27/3 10/4 24/4 8/5 22/5 5/6 19/6 3/7 17/7 31/7 7/8 14/8 21/8 28/8 4/9 18/9 2/10 16/10 30/10 Totale
                                                     
Carugati Mario Franciacorta 5 S 29 26 30 30 29 27 31   28 31                       180
Stefini Massimo Arzaga 13 S 19 20       18 20 27 24 24 29 26 21 18 25 26 21 20 25     158
Cinquini Giuseppe Franciacorta 14 S 21 20 23 26 24 20 22 25 15 23 26 26 23 20 25 23 25 26 20     154
Camanini Marco Franciacorta 11 S 23 15   21   24 23     26 19 19 21 25 19 23   24       145
Savio Luca Mia 13 S 16 23 15 15 21 21 15 20 23 20   18     13 25 24   22     138
Ferranti Gianpiero Franciacorta 12 S 17 22   23     19   20   21 23 17   23 19           132
Benedetti Gianantonio Franciacorta 15 S 20 22   16           38 34               22     130
Crescini Gabriele Salsomaggiore 13 S 18 22         20 24     22 21       20   21 21     130
Romano Giacomo Franciacorta 8 S 24 28 24                 26     26             128
Vogelezang Jeroen Arzaga 8               16       27 22   15   26   20       126
Borgonovo Stefano Franciacorta 14 S 15 19 19                     25 23       17     118
Belotti Gianluigi Franciacorta 13 S 19 14     18       15 23   16   23   18           117
Benedetti Luigi Colli Bergamo 13 S                     23 23 26 17       27       116
Migliorati Edoardo Gardagolf 2   28 33   25     26                             112
Bignetti Guido Franciacorta 11 S 22             19 19   22 21                   103
Moschini Francesco Franciacorta 9 J           27         24 25         23         99
Calderoli Livio Campo d’Oglio 2 S                       27 31 36               94
Scaini Andrea Mantova 13 S                   19   19 22   24             84
Zanotti Paolo Oreste Gardagolf 15 S 22                   19           15 19       75
Villa Antonio Monza 7           23   31 18                           72
Husukic  Sadmir Arzaga 8               23             21       27       71
Guizzetti Marco Colombera 11 S                       23   25 22             70
Ferrini Alberto Franciacorta 14 S                               20 27 22       69
Bordiga Maddalena Franciacorta 16 L                                 22 22 21     65
Sciolli Roberto Franciacorta 5 S                         29 31               60
Ghirardelli Giancarlo Franciacorta 14 S                           22 18 19           59
Rossi Cristiano Jesolo 13 S   22             10       24                 56
Chizzolini Luca Gardagolf 4         26   28                               54
D’Orazio Stefano Royal Park 1     24   30                                   54
Mazza Fabio Massimo Franciacorta 13 S                     19 14 15                 48
Bassanelli Marcello Franciacorta 9 S                         24 23               47
Camerlenghi Patrizia Tolcinasco 10 SL   20                     24                 44
Fattori Paolo San Vigilio 13 S                         22   22             44
Badini Pierluigi Franciacorta 12 S   22                         21             43
Chiappa Giorgio Franciacorta 14 S               20                     23     43
Cominelli Floriano CTL3 12 S                     25 18                   43
Guerini Mauro Campo d’Oglio 12   17 26                                       43
Balzarini Simone Gardagolf 5         18   24                               42
Severgnini Stefano CTL3 13 S                         21 21               42
Spada Leonardo Franciacorta 10 J                     17 25                   42
Montanari Franco Barlassina 12 S                           22 19             41
Carletti Mario Brianza 14 S                         21 19               40
Cosciani Pietro Franciacorta 14           18             22                   40
Pistorio Claudio Robinie 13 S                         22     18           40
Biscaro Adriano San Vigilio 7 S                       19 20           20     39
Palazzo Lucio Franciacorta 12 S   16                               22       38
Bombana Alberto Cà degli Ulivi 13 S       19   18                               37
Migliorati Giorgio Gardagolf 14 S                   37                       37
Maggini Alessio Castello Tolcinasco 0                           36                 36
Baumann Georg Estero 13 S       22       13                           35
Tavecchio Mosè Monticello 0               35                             35
Gozzini Marco Filippo Franciacorta 0 J                       34                   34
Zamperetti Paolo Paradiso 7 S                             33             33
Gottadi Michele Paradiso 2                               31             31
Melgari Adriano Vicopelago 4 S                               31           31
De Cristofano Lorenzo Paradiso 6                               29             29
Galli Stefano Verona 9 S                                     29     29
Gatti Alessandro Campo d’Oglio 6           29                                 29
Gervasoni Alberto Indoor 8                                       29     29
Leali Claudio Arzaga 7 S                               29           29
Montanari Lorenzo Matilde di Canossa 9                               29             29
Rizzi Marco Franciacorta 13 S                             29             29
Silingardi Andrea Ducato La Rocca 8                                 29           29
Zanola Marco San Vigilio 13           19               10                 29
Aldrovandi Mattia Vigne 11                   28                         28
Arosio Francesco Milano 5 S                           28               28
Assanelli Fabio Crema 14   17 11                                       28
Chittò Elisabetta Milano 7 SL                           28               28
Frettoli Paolo Franciacorta 5 S                           28               28
Paganessi Gialuigi Pevero 12 S             28                             28
Amadasi Francesco Matilde di Canossa 10                               27             27
De Rossi Luigi Paradiso 9 S                             27             27
Manfredini Michele Torrazzo 10 S                               27           27
Piovanelli Luca Bogliaco 6                           27                 27
Donda Gabriele Rossera 10                             26               26
Marchi Andrea Turistgolf 13                             26               26
Rinaldi Garardo Crema 11 S                             26             26
Bandini Nicolò Arzaga 12 J                             25             25
Bigliani Enrico Folgaria 11 S                               25           25
Moschini Giuseppe Franciacorta 9             25                               25
Rossi Nicola Franciacorta 9 S                             25             25
Saetti Gianluigi Arzaga 10 S             25                             25
Targa Sergio Break Point 11           25                                 25
Lucchetta Danilo Crema 7 S                       24                   24
Oprandi Stavro Jesolo 14 S 24                                         24
Tomè Marco Cansiglio 9                             24               24
Baumann Tomas Estero 7 S                     23                     23
Brioschi Matteo Crema 4                         23                   23
Carnevali Paolo Serenissima 9   23                                         23
Fracasso Giuseppe CTL3 14 S                     23                     23
Lasala Luigi Le Vigne 13 S                 23                         23
Petrovic Branco Rovedine 14 S                         23                 23
Pilenga Carlo Jesolo 8               23                             23
Sala Luigi Vigne 12 S                 23                         23
Sommi Pasquale Torrazzo 13 S                           23               23
Barlocco Luca Pinetina 2                                   22         22
Colnaghi Tino Franciacorta 13 S     22                                     22
De Gaetano Marco Jesolo 13 S                           22               22
Porilli Claudia Franciacorta 13 SL                           22               22
Zaccari Dario Continent. Verbania 13 S                     22                     22
Zambetti Roberto Franciacorta 10                             22               22
Bertoletti Luca Estero 11 S                                     21     21
Consoli Cristian Franciacorta 13                           21                 21
Costantino Giulio Molinetto 11                                     21       21
Doninelli Stefano Arzaga 12 S                                   21       21
Geffridi Domenico Laghetto 14 S                       21                   21
Locatelli Aldo Crema 14 S                           21               21
Thaler Alexander Vipiteno 11           21                                 21
Tosi Simone Tolcinasco 9 S                   21                       21
Chionni Stefano Estero 14     20                                       20
Ferani Marco Arzaga 13     20                                       20
Guarneri Francesco Lazzate 12                   20                         20
Pegoraro Massimo Ca Daffan 13                   20                         20
Savoldelli Omar Jesolo 13                                   20         20
Tacchinardi Alessio Carimate 13     20                                       20
Acerbis Geremia Franciacorta 13 S                             19             19
Baratti Maurizio Fonti 12 S     19                                     19
Caselli Walter Brianza 13 S                           19               19
Constandse Particia Estero 9 SL                     19                     19
Cozzo Marco Jesolo 13   19                                         19
Diks Hans Franciacorta 12 S                                   19       19
Fulvi Pierluigi Jesolo 13 S                       19                   19
Gatta Pierandrea Crema 14 S                             19             19
Gualandris Giovanni Jesolo 9 S 19                                         19
Valentini Filippo Jesolo 14                         19                   19
Bianchi Cinzia Franciacorta 15 SL           18                               18
Del Bello Giorgio Colli Bergamo 8 S             18                             18
Martini Marcello Molinetto 14 S                                   18       18
Mozzoni  Fabrizio Colombera 10 S                                   18       18
Tessarini Cristian Vigne 10                   18                         18
Brigliadoro Paolo Crema 7     17                                       17
Regosa Roberto Crema 10 S 17                                         17
Trezzi Stefano Laghetto 13 S                             17             17
Amigoni Marco Gardagolf 13 S   16                                       16
Baudino Elfio Sanremo 14 S     16                                     16
Casaglia Gabriele Pinetina 13                           16                 16
Freschi Giuseppe Bogliaco 14 S 15                                         15
Fratus Sofia Franciacorta 15 JL                 14                         14
Savelli Giuseppe Serenissima 11 S                   14                       14
Tolentino Luca San Siro 14                                 14           14
Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 15 SL             12                             12
Moscardi Sandro Gardagolf 14 S               10                           10
Constandse Bart Jan Estero 14 S                     9                     9
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
Netta 1° categoria 0-13       27/2 13/3 27/3 10/4 24/4 8/5 22/5 5/6 19/6 3/7 17/7 31/7 7/8 14/8 21/8 28/8 4/9 18/9 2/10 16/10 30/10 Totale
                                                     
Stefini Massimo Arzaga 13 S 31 35 36 36 39 31 33 40 35 36 40 35 32 27 36 37 31 29 37     229
Cinquini Giuseppe Franciacorta 13 S 34 32 34 36 37 30 35 37 26 36 39 37 35 31 35 34 35 36 31     222
Chiappa Giorgio Franciacorta 15 S 31 36 32   30 33 41 32   35 29 32 29   30 37   37       219
Bordiga Maddalena Franciacorta 16 L   32         35 38   41             35 35 34     218
Ferrini Alberto Franciacorta 15 S           31 31       38 32 37 35 26 31 41 34       217
Benedetti Gianantonio Franciacorta 14 S 31 36   27   35 33         35 36 35 35 36 26 34 36     214
Zanotti Paolo Oreste Franciacorta 16 S 35 35 39   29         34 31         40 25 30       214
Ferranti Gianpiero Franciacorta 12 S 28 37   36     32   31   33 36 29   36 31           210
Carugati Mario Franciacorta 4 S 34 32 35 35 33   36   32 35                       208
Savio Luca Mia 14 S 27 34 26 24 32 31 27 31 33 32   30     26 39 37   33     208
Camanini Marco Franciacorta 10 S 32 25   31   33 33     37 29 29 32 37 29 33   34       207
Crescini Gabriele Salsomaggiore 14 S 30 36         33 37     34 32       33   32 32     205
Belotti Gianluigi Franciacorta 13 S 33 27     31       25 35   29   36   31           195
Borgonovo Stefano Franciacorta 11 S 26 32 32                     37 35       29     191
Benedetti Luigi Colli Bergamo 14 S                     37 36 37 29       39       178
Romano Giacomo Franciacorta 8 S 32 37 33                 35     34             171
Vogelezang Jeroen Arzaga 7               23       34 30   20   33   26       166
Migliorati Edoardo Gardagolf 2   30 37   28     29     39                       163
Bignetti Guido Franciacorta 13 S 33             28 29   32 32                   154
Moschini Francesco Franciacorta 13 J           36         29 32         30         127
Scaini Andrea Mantova 13 S                   30   28 29   35             122
Rizzi Elena Franciacorta 15 SL       36       39             39             114
Guizzetti Marco Colombera 11 S                       34   37 33             104
Calderoli Livio Campo d’Oglio 2 S                       29 34 39               102
Ghirardelli Giancarlo Franciacorta 14 S                           36 31 31           98
Husukic  Sadmir Arzaga 5               31             27       33       91
Biscaro Adriano San Vigilio 9 S                       28 31           30     89
Rossi Cristiano Jesolo 13 S   33             21       34                 88
Villa Antonio Monza 5           29   37 22                           88
Mazza Fabio Massimo Franciacorta 13 S                     30 29 24                 83
Bassanelli Marcello Franciacorta 9 S                         35 34               69
Sciolli Roberto Franciacorta 6 S                         34 35               69
Carletti Mario Brianza 14 S                         35 33               68
Guerini Mauro Campo d’Oglio 12   29 39                                       68
Cominelli Floriano CTL3 12 S                     37 29                   66
Severgnini Stefano CTL3 13 S                         32 34               66
Camerlenghi Patrizia Tolcinasco 10 SL   29                     36                 65
Pistorio Claudio Robinie 13 S                         35     30           65
Fattori Paolo Arzaga 13 S                         33   30             63
Chizzolini Luca Gardagolf 9         30   32                               62
Badini Pierluigi Franciacorta 11 S   30                         31             61
Bombana Alberto Cà degli Ulivi 13 S       31   30                               61
Montanari Franco Barlassina 12 S                           33 28             61
Palazzo Lucio Franciacorta 12 S   26                               34       60
Spada Leonardo Franciacorta 10 J                     24 35                   59
D’Orazio Stefano Royal Park 1     26   31                                   57
Baumann Georg Estero 13 S       29       25                           54
Balzarini Simone Gardagolf 5         21   30                               51
Assanelli Fabio Crema 14   25 19                                       44
Rizzi Marco Franciacorta 13 S                             41             41
Paganessi Gialuigi Pevero 12 S             40                             40
Zamperetti Paolo Paradiso 7 S                             40             40
Aldrovandi Mattia Vigne 11                   39                         39
Marchi Andrea Turistgolf 13                             39               39
Montanari Lorenzo Matilde di Canossa 9                               39             39
Galli Stefano Verona 9 S                                     38     38
Fracasso Giuseppe CTL3 14 S                     37                     37
Gervasoni Alberto Indoor 8                                       37     37
Gilberti Giorgio Mia 10 S               37                           37
Manfredini Michele Torrazzo 11 S                               37           37
Rinaldi Garardo Crema 10 S                             37             37
Silingardi Andrea Ducato La Rocca 8                                 37           37
Bandini Nicolò Arzaga 12 J                             36             36
Bigliani Enrico Folgaria 11 S                               36           36
De Cristofano Lorenzo Paradiso 6                               36             36
De Rossi Luigi Paradiso 8 S                             36             36
Leali Claudio Arzaga 7 S                               36           36
Maggini Alessio Castello Tolcinasco 0                           36                 36
Chittò Elisabetta Milano 7 SL                           35               35
Donda Gabriele Rossera 12                             35               35
Melgari Adriano Vicopelago 4 S                               35           35
Petrovic Branco Rovedine 14 S                         35                 35
Porilli Claudia Franciacorta 13 SL                           35               35
Sommi Pasquale Torrazzo 13 S                           35               35
Targa Sergio Break Point 11           35                                 35
Tavecchio Mosè Monticello 0               35                             35
Amadasi Francesco Matilde di Canossa 10                               34             34
Cosciani Luigi Franciacorta 14 S                       34                   34
De Gaetano Marco Jesolo 13 S                           34               34
Frazzi Eleonore Franciacorta 16 L                           34               34
Gatti Alessandro Colombera 13           34                                 34
Gozzini Marco Filippo Franciacorta 0 J                       34                   34
Lasala Luigi Le Vigne 12 S                 34                         34
Rossi Nicola Franciacorta 9 S                             34             34
Zaccari Dario Continent. Verbania 13 S                     34                     34
Arosio Francesco Milano 5 S                           33               33
Chionni Stefano Estero 10     33                                       33
Consoli Cristian Franciacorta 13                           33                 33
Doninelli Stefano Arzaga 12 S                                   33       33
Ferani Marco Arzaga 13     33                                       33
Frettoli Paolo Franciacorta 4 S                           33               33
Geffridi Domenico Laghetto 14 S                       33                   33
Gottadi Michele Paradiso 2                               33             33
Moschini Giuseppe Franciacorta 8             33                               33
Saetti Gianluigi Arzaga 10 S             33                             33
Tacchinardi Alessio Carimate 13     33                                       33
Tomè Marco Cansiglio 9                             33               33
Von Glass Kirsten San Vigilio 15 L               33                           33
Bertoletti Luca Estero 11 S                                     32     32
Locatelli Aldo Crema 14 S                           32               32
Piovanelli Luca Bogliaco 6                           32                 32
Savoldelli Omar Salsomaggiore 14                                   32         32
Zambetti Roberto Franciacorta 11                             32               32
Acerbis Geremia Franciacorta 13 S                             31             31
Baratti Maurizio Fonti 12 S     31                                     31
Bianchi Cinzia Franciacorta 14 SL           31                               31
Carnevali Paolo Serenissima 12   31                                         31
Caselli Walter Brianza 13 S                           31               31
Fulvi Pierluigi Jesolo 13 S                       31                   31
Guarneri Francesco Lazzate 12                   31                         31
Lucchetta Danilo Crema 7 S                       31                   31
Martini Marcello Molinetto 14 S                                   31       31
Pegoraro Massimo Ca Daffan 13                   31                         31
Pilenga Carlo Jesolo 8               31                             31
Thaler Alexander Vipiteno 11           31                                 31
Valentini Filippo Jesolo 14                         31                   31
Baumann Tomas Estero 7 S                     30                     30
Cosciani Pietro Franciacorta 14           30                                 30
Costantino Giulio Molinetto 11                                     30       30
Mozzoni  Fabrizio Colombera 12 S                                   30       30
Tosi Simone Tolcinasco 12                     30                       30
Baudino Elfio Sanremo 14 S     28                                     28
Casaglia Gabriele Pinetina 13                           28                 28
Diks Hans Franciacorta 12 S                                   28       28
Freschi Giuseppe Bogliaco 14 S 28                                         28
Gualandris Giovanni Jesolo 9 S 28                                         28
Trezzi Sergio Laghetto 14 S                             28             28
Constandse Particia Estero 9 SL                     27                     27
Fratus Sofia Franciacorta 15 JL                 27                         27
Regosa Roberto Crema 10 S 27                                         27
Tessarini Cristian Vigne 10                   26                         26
Tolentino Luca San Siro 14                                 26           26
Amigoni Marco Gardagolf 11 S   25                                       25
Brioschi Matteo Crema 4                         25                   25
Savelli Giuseppe Serenissima 11 S                   25                       25
Barlocco Luca Pinetina 2                                   24         24
Del Bello Giorgio Colli Bergamo 8 S             24                             24
Gatti Pierandrea Crema 14 S                             24             24
Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 15 SL             23                             23
Brigliadoro Paolo Crema 7     20                                       20
Constandse Bart Jan Estero 14 S                     20                     20
Gregorelli Adriano Crema 14 S                           20               20
Cozzo Marco Jesolo 13   18                                         18
Zanola Marco San Vigilio 13                           16                 16
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
Netta 2° categoria 13,1-20       27/2 13/3 27/3 10/4 24/4 8/5 22/5 5/6 19/6 3/7 17/7 31/7 7/8 14/8 21/8 28/8 4/9 18/9 2/10 16/10 30/10 Totale
                                                     
Bellicini Alberico Franciacorta 17 S 38 28 30 31 37 36 35 28 29 36 26 38   38 31   37 33 35     224
Oriani Giorgio Brianza 22 S 30 25 28 33 25 32 19 35 25 27 34 41 32 29 30 31 35 42 29     220
Aldridge  John Lee Franciacorta 20 S 38 28 30   27   31   31 32   36 33 23 33 34 39 39       219
Cartella Stefano Franciacorta 20 S     25   33 38 37   34 39 31 32       35 34 36       219
Castelli Marco Luigi Franciacorta 22 S     32       36 37       39   35 33 31 36 30 29     216
Danesi Nicodemo Brescia 20 S               34 33 34 39 39 31 33 33 30 29 37       216
Galli Giuseppe Franciacorta 18 S 29 31 34 33 27 29 29 25 34     34 34   32 38 37 34 38     215
Toscani Giovanni Franciacorta 17 S   36 35 35 33 34 29 29 29 38 32 30         27 37 28     215
D’Orazio Vincenza Franciacorta 19 SL         31     33 36     29 40 32 38 28           210
Pezzotti Tiziano Franciacorta 22 S 36 35           29 36 32 40     29 28 29           208
Ferraglio Michele Ponte Legno 21 S 25 34 26 29   32 27 28   36 32         32 35 38 31     207
Ferraresi Germana Franciacorta 18 SL       28 29 32 29 31   34 34 32 34 30   36 31 37 29     207
Salvi Giuseppe Franciacorta 21 S 28 31 24 22 32 28 32 29 29 36 36 31 35   32 35   27       206
Betti Alberto Franciacorta 20 S 28 30 31 30   38 31 32           32 40 25 28 32 30     205
Feresini Fabio Lignano 21 S       20 27 33 33 37 33 37               31       204
Luraghi Giuseppe  Franciacorta 19 S 29       36     33         31 30   41   33       204
Comparoni Giuseppe Franciacorta 17 S 30 32 33       39 33                 33 33       203
Gardoncini Guido Serenissima 21 S 32 25     24   29 31     5/2 33 21     24   32 39     203
Benedini Roberto Franciacorta 19 S   31 23             33 37 34   24 30 34   32       201
Gatta Giancarlo Franciacorta 15 S                   29 39   33 37 28 31 31 30 25     201
Ferliga Mauro Colombera 17 S 31         30   36       35       28 37   21     197
Rivetta Gianfranco Mia Golf 18 S     32   32 33 31 35   31 29         33   32       197
Morescalchi Paolo Villa Paradiso 18 S       25     36 35           30 30 29 33         193
Cherubini Alfredo Franciacorta 21 S                   28 29 24 27 33 33 27 30 39       192
Bolognesi Giorgio Franciacorta 21 S 22 33 29   28 27   23 24 29 30 26 31 23 25 32 29 36       191
Fabi Fabrizio Serenissima 22 S   33 27 25   26 36 25       22 34 33   28 26         191
Lo Vecchio Vito Serenissima 20 S 30   14 28   33 29 33 30 30 22 24       27 25 32 20     188
Dossena Riccardo Jesolo 17 S 24     24 37   36 23           35 31             187
Cuomo Luca Villa Paradiso 15 S       35     35 33       40 38                 181
Perra Fabrizio Jesolo 22 S                     35     36 42 36 32         181
Azzi Pietro Colombera 22 S 27         29 34 22 20 30 27 26   30 28 29 24   24     180
Stucchi Giancorrado Franciacorta 18 S   34 27   31         30     32     24   19 25     179
Salvi  Marco Brescia 17                       27 26 33     24 19 33 31     174
Ardesi Antonio Villa Paradiso 16 S                   37     29 31 30   34         161
Riva  Francesco Franciacorta 17 S   25 32       35         32     29             153
Comparoni Massimiliano Arzaga 18   31 26         34 28                 32         151
Moscardi Sandro Gardagolf 14 S               22 29     29     29     36       145
Dusi Gianpaolo Jesolo 22 S           25     30             13 21 23 29     141
Wurmbock Astrid Franciacorta 19 SL 32       36   31 36                           135
Belotti Cristiano Franciacorta 18               34               37 27   32       130
Colnaghi Tino Franciacorta 15 S     34               31     29 36             130
Ginestri Roberto Villa Paradiso 21 S   36           29         25   37             127
Villa Pierluigi Villa Paradiso 17 S 25   28                     34 32             119
Scalvini Sergio Arzaga 22 S                 31     30     28     28       117
Bertoncelli Renato Rossera 18 S                       25 25   27 27           104
Piccinelli Marco Campodoglio 18 S                           30 32   38         100
Menta Rita Franciacorta 23 SL   36 33         26                           95
Cremaschi Marco Jesolo 21 S                     32 29   32               93
Bassani Stefano Jesolo 17 S 23                 32       30               85
Perlotti Mario Bogliaco 20 S               27 36                 22       85
Bettineschi Dorino Jesolo 21 S           30 22 29                           81
Barbato Roberto Franciacorta 15 S   26 22             31                       79
Piccinelli Andrea Campodoglio 22                             21 26   32         79
Cadei Davide Jesolo 19                           39 36               75
Cerani Pierpaolo Castel Monte 21 S               32                   41       73
Traversi Alessandro Serenissima 23 S   33                         35             68
Bucarelli Marco Colombera 15 S                       33         34         67
Cavalli Pietro Franciacorta 19 S                 36             31           67
Colosio Alessandro Colombera 17         35                 32                 67
Mossi Teodoro Franciacorta 21 S             32 35                           67
Testa Fabio Jesolo 15                         37 30                 67
Falcioni Antonella Gardagolf 16 SL 30                 36                       66
Boldracchi Andra Lecco 17 S         40     25                           65
Peri Luciano Ponte di Legno 19 S                         32 33               65
Zanini Mario Modena 17 S               33               32           65
Del Piccolo Sergio Colombera 21 S                         32   32             64
Da Sacco Pietro Verona 20 S                           34 29             63
Tonus Massimo Jesolo 17 S                         31   32             63
Bordiga Marta Estero 21 L                                 32   30     62
Valetti  Giov. Battista Campodoglio 21 S                           29 33             62
Escobar Meneres Josè Luis Colli Bergamo 20                   28       33                 61
Carrara Sergio Franciacorta 18 S   25                           35           60
Marossi Paolo Brescia 21 S                             35 25           60
Nassini Francesco Campo d’Oglio 15                         36 23                 59
Capelli Alex  Sportindoor 22                             25   33           58
Comini Marco Zoate 21 S                       30 28                 58
Dodesini Valsecchi Gianmarco Colli Bergamo 15   28                         30               58
Maggini Sandro Franciacorta 21 S   30 28                                     58
Valenti Benvenuto Campodoglio 21 S                           27 30             57
Della Torre Agostino Colli Bergamo 20 S                           29 25             54
De Santi Alberto Cà degli Ulivi 15         23   28                               51
Trapletti Evandro Campodoglio 20 S                           28 21             49
Botti Ugo Franciacorta 22 S   25 19                                     44
Corbella Andrea Vila Paradiso 21 S 25   18                                     43
Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 17 SL           42                               42
Longhi Alberto Franciacorta 15 S                             42             42
Svensson Tony Santo Stefano 18                               42             42
Molestini Fabio Villa Giusti 20                             41               41
Nember Roberto Franciacorta 20 S                                   41       41
Bortolotti Paolo Torrazzo 21                               40             40
Santoro Federico Green Club  19 S                         40                 40
Gallus Romano Franciacorta 21 S                                   39       39
Rosati Lorenzo Colli Bergamo 15               39                             39
Setti Alessandro Sportindoor 21 S             39                             39
Vignola Tiziana Paradiso 19 SL                             39             39
Bizioli Raffaello Sportindoor 22               38                             38
Chignoli Andrea Terre Po 20                             37               37
Landini Fausto Santo Stefano 18 S                             37             37
Luraghi Angelo Franciacorta 17                             37               37
Oprandi Stavro Jesolo 15 S 37                                         37
Belaz Alessandro Orsini 17 S                             36             36
Chizzolini Giulio San Vigilio 18 S                               36           36
Danesi Luca Franciacorta 18                             36               36
Madella Lucio Cà degli Ulivi 20 S                                 36         36
Meregalli Riccardo Milano 20 J                             36             36
Nespoli Dario Buena Vista 20                     36                       36
Peli Francesco Franciacorta 16 S                             36             36
Riva  Lodovico CTL3 21 S                       36                   36
Rocchetti Angelo Villa Paradiso 21 S                         36                 36
Burigana Massimo Jesi 18                     35                       35
Chiesi Guido Matilde Canossa 19 S                         35                 35
Facchi Pietro Colombera 16                           35                 35
Fasciolo Annibale Franciacorta 19 S                     35                     35
Ferretti Luciano Matilde Canossa 16 S                             35             35
Meregalli Claudio CTL3 14 S                             35             35
Padova Sabrina Jesolo 21 SL                                   35       35
Ravasi  Luca Jesolo 20 S                             35             35
Valli Sergio Franciacorta 16 S                               35           35
Alloni Marco Vittorio Sport Master 21       34                                     34
Alzati Roberto Jesolo 19 S                 34                         34
Baroni Bonfiglio Matilde Canossa 21 S                             34             34
Bordon Ivano Brianza 19 S   34                                       34
Buratti Chiara Matilde Canossa 21 L                           34               34
Da Col Edoardo Villa Paradiso 20 S                         34                 34
Marini Mattia Jesolo 14   34                                         34
Pezzotti Claudio Arzaga 20 S                           34               34
Vaccina Samuele Jesolo 17                             34               34
Calegari Luigi Franciacorta 15 S                   33                       33
Carettoni Christian Jesolo 20                             33               33
Cavagnoli Ezio Franciacorta 18 S 33                                         33
Fazzini Tiziano San Vigilio 20 S                         33                 33
Fumagalli Marta Villa D’Este 23 L                           33               33
Palazzani Alberto Bogliaco 21                         33                   33
Pavesi Lorenzo Jesolo 20 S                           33               33
Vitali Ferdinando Villa Paradiso 21 S                   33                       33
Borgini Giovanni Tolcinasco 19 S                           32               32
Brigliadoro Fabio Ambrosiano 17                                 32           32
Carletti Mario Brianza 15 S                       32                   32
Catellani Roberto Matilde Canossa 17 S                             32             32
Corini Guido Colombera 19 S             32                             32
Curadi Cristiano Jesolo 15 S                       32                   32
Filisetti Ivan Jesolo 21 S                       32                   32
Gatta Fernando Grado 18 S                     32                     32
Geffri Domenico Laghetto 16 S 32                                         32
Paris Fulvio Sportindoor 17 S             32                             32
Pedrini Guido Colli Bergamo 17 S                             32             32
Pellini Ernesto Colombera 19 S                       32                   32
Ricci Gianluca Reggio Emilia 17 S                         32                 32
Rizzini Luca Colombera 20 S                                   32       32
Avanzi Vincenzo Castell’Arquato 16 S                         31                 31
Nespoli Davide Carimate 16 S                   31                       31
Soleto Marco Crema 19                                 31           31
Corini Gianfranco Gardagolf 19 S 30                                         30
Del Bono Devis Arzaga 21     30                                       30
Di Gregorio Giovanni Molinetto 15                                     30       30
Gambarini Marco Ponte di Legno 21                                 30           30
Gatti Pierandrea Jesolo 15 S                               30           30
Ghezzi Paolo Zoate 22 S                             30             30
Montanari Gianluca Matilde Canossa 18 S                           30               30
Nigris Tomaso Mulini 21 S                                   30       30
Piccolini Walter Colombera 14 S                           30               30
Polenghi Emanuele Terre Po 18                             30               30
Sanna Davide Santo Stefano 15                               30             30
Abba Legnazzi Giuseppe Gardagolf 19 S 29                                         29
Bassis Diego Villa Paradiso 17 S                         29                 29
Capoferri Gianpiero Franciacorta 15 S           29                               29
Caprara Tiziano Fonti 15 S                                 29         29
Ciollaro Remo Brescia 21 S 29                                         29
De Michelis Massimo CTL3 17 S                     29                     29
Del Grano Roberto Ducato 20                                   29         29
Ghidini Alberto Arzaga 21 S                             29             29
Giorgetta Pierpaolo Jesolo 17 S                         29                 29
Guerini Margherita Colombera 23 SL     29                                     29
Magni Alessandro Lecco 20                         29                   29
Mazzoni Fabrizio Jesolo 21                               29             29
Palmisano Angelo Fonde 16 S         29                                 29
Piffanelli Liviana CTL3 22 SL                         29                 29
Solinas Vittorio Airone 19 S                 29                         29
Squerzoni Francesco Jesolo 17                           29                 29
Zambetti Giorgio Jesolo 20 S                             29             29
Belometti Fabio Colonnella 19                 28                           28
Bergamaschini Paolo Crema 21 S                             28             28
Bonetti LuciANO Franciacorta 14 S           28                               28
Brignoli Mario Rossera 15 S                             28             28
Merelli Gabriele Mario Villa Paradiso 20 S               28                           28
Ravasio Annibale Albenza 20 S                           28               28
Roberto Massimo Santo Stefano 16 S                             28             28
Zanetti Rosario Campodoglio 18 S                           28               28
Bergomi Roberto Franciacorta 15 S                                   27       27
Caroli Roberto Biella 20                           27                 27
Fava Andrea Castell’Arquato 17                           27                 27
Masini Alessio Mia Golf 15                                 27           27
Muselli Massimo Barlassina 22 S 27                                         27
Orioli Luca Brescia 17                             27               27
Pasquali Matteo Colombera 20                           27                 27
Uggeri Claudio Ambrosiano 18 S                       27                   27
Zoppetti Geraldo Ponte di Legno 19 S   27                                       27
Allegri Danilo Matilde Canossa 20 S                             26             26
Bigi Claudio Jesolo 20                     26                       26
Margini Armando Castell’Arquato 21 S                         26                 26
Battista Michele Colombera 20                               25             25
Bordiga Piero Gardagolf 21 S     25                                     25
Cusumano Giacomo Monza 19 S             25                             25
Manenti Sergio Campodoglio 18                             25               25
Marcotti Daniele Castell’Arquato 16 S                         25                 25
Pina Luca Orsini 21 S 25                                         25
Rossi Maria Villa Paradiso 22 SL                         25                 25
Torricelli Paolo Mora Bianca 22 S                                   25       25
Tubino Libero Roveri 15 S                               25           25
Ansaldi Alfonso Terre dei Consoli 21 S     24                                     24
Bandini Ennio Franciacorta 21 S 24                                         24
Di Rosa Marcello Jesolo 18 S                                   24       24
Gemma Graziano Tolcinasco 17                           24                 24
Gheza Fabrisio Ponte di Legno 23     24                                       24
Minetti Marco Albenza 22 S                         24                 24
Napolitano Domenico Jesolo 21 S                             24             24
Pedruzzi Stefano San Vigilio 21 S                               24           24
Perteghella Maurizio Punta Ala 22 S 24                                         24
Roacchi Gianluca Matilde Canossa 20                               24             24
Gasparini Stefano Colombera 21                             23               23
Girotto Marco Lecco 22                         23                   23
Caravaggio Marcello Jesolo 18 S                         22                 22
Cucchi Stefano Matilde Canossa 15                               22             22
Del Grano Roberto Ducato 20                               21             21
Savoldelli Fulvio Rossera 18 S             21                             21
Trentin Fabio Jesolo 21   21                                         21
Vivaldini Enzo Varese 21 S                     20                     20
Garcia Noris Colombera 22 SL                 18                         18
Peli Emanuele Brescia 16                                 18           18
Lottici Gabriele Matilde Canossa 19 S                             16             16
Zambetti Giancarlo Jesolo 22 S                             15             15
Benetti Luciano Bogliaco 20 S                                   14       14
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
Netta 3° categoria 20,1-36       27/2 13/3 27/3 10/4 24/4 8/5 22/5 5/6 19/6 3/7 17/7 31/7 7/8 14/8 21/8 28/8 4/9 18/9 2/10 16/10 30/10 Totale
                                                     
Bettineschi Aldo Jesolo 31 S 19 36 38   26 27 29   27 33 33 32 27 24 34 31 32 33 30     207
De Michelis Enza Franciacorta 34 SL 32 28 27 30 30 32 25 32 32 35 39 27 26 31 34 33   32       205
Bettineschi Luca Valtellina 28             30 29     38     34   28     31 39     201
Zanotti Giuseppe Franciacorta 26 S 27   26     27     35 34     31 19 32   28         187
Bonomi Emanuele Arzaga 26                   24 29 24 29 31   25   30 30       174
Tonelli Massimo Colombera 34 S 21 26 23 21           30   29       23     33     164
Guzzetti Sebastian Colli Bergamo 26   25 31       25       37   36                   154
Finazzi Riccardo Franciacorta 27 S 36 34               43 35                     148
Silvestroni Andrea Franciacorta 26 S     35     35           36         35         141
Cervati Gualtiero Franciacorta 28 S   31 35       24 34                           124
Dolfin Giovanna Franciacorta 28 SL     28       23 20       25         27         123
Cherubini Alfredo Franciacorta 23 S   25 24 24     25                             98
Maestri Tiziano Colombera 26       39                     32 26             97
Cerrato Sandro Arzaga 24 S                 32     31     31             94
Rizzardini Graziella Arzaga 31 SL   27                 37     28               92
Mensi Gianni Arzaga 23 S   28                 32     31               91
Frigerio G. Carlo Franciacorta 28 S 30 28 26                                     84
Chiappa Ferraresi Pietro Estero 32 J                               35 43         78
Donda Federico Franciacorta 29 J                       42         35         77
Esposito Enrico Rossera 24                         45     26             71
Facchetti Sofia Franciacorta 28 JL                       38         33         71
Scortichini Giorgia Franciacorta 28 JL                       37 33                 70
Brugnoli Fulvio Zoate 27 S                       34 35                 69
Pirvanescu Simona Villa Paradiso 27 L             36 32                           68
Frusca Mattia Franciacorta 22 J                       29         38         67
Armenia Fabrizio Serenissima 26 S         35                     31           66
Franceschetti Maria Chiara Franciacorta 31 SL               34             32             66
Scortichini Filippo Franciacorta 27                         35 30                 65
Delogu Giovanni Crema 19 S                             32 32           64
Villa  Claudio Monza 26 S   33                         31             64
Bulgarini Dalè Giuliana Franciacorta 31 SL   35           28                           63
Rossi Francesca Ponte di Legno 26 SL         35                     27           62
Mandolfo Salvatore Brescia 29 S             32                   29         61
Biglietti Giovanni Jesolo 26 S                 31   28                     59
Gilberti Antonella Franciacorta 26 SL 19   20       19                             58
Tomarchio Lorenzo Colombera 34       26                     32               58
Cappelletti Marco Monza 31 S   22                         34             56
Brussolo Luca Jesolo 25                         17 35                 52
Vignolo Riccardo Milano 36               27 24                           51
Gerolla Luigi Franciacorta 23 S                           24 23             47
Assanelli Mariagrazia San Vigilio 26 SL   19                           27           46
Garofalo Gianluca Estero 35                               44             44
Savoldelli Ivan Rossera 36 S             44                             44
Chiari Edoardo Franciacorta 26 J                                 43         43
Albertini Alexander Franciacorta 36                     42                       42
Tosi Andrea Villa Giusti 34                             41               41
Vavassori Daniele Campodoglio 32                                     40       40
Bellati Ermanno Colombera 36 S 16                     23                   39
Carrara Virginica Franciacorta 28 L                     39                     39
Montrasio Felice CTL3 30 S                       38                   38
Saleri Basilio Franciacorta 33 S                                   37       37
Sciolli Martina Franciacorta 33 L                           37               37
Airoldi Arnaldo CTL3 32 S                     36                     36
Cattaneo Marino Jesolo 36 S                             36             36
Cattaneo Broli Franca Ponte di Legno 25 SL                                   36       36
Cova Ilaria Colli Berici 26 L 36                                         36
Bollini Matteo Jesolo 28 S                         35                 35
Cerioli Italina Matilde di Canossa 30 SL                         35                 35
Fasciolo Borri Paola Franciacorta 25 SL                     35                     35
Gamba  Marco Cà Amata 27 S                         35                 35
Roberti Giuseppe Is Molas 33 S   35                                       35
Rovelli Gianluca Jesolo 24 S                       35                   35
Vistali Alessandro Brescia 27                         35                   35
Botticini Roberto Brescia 24 S                                 34         34
Campi Lorella Estero 36 SL                           34               34
Copeta Dario Franciacorta 26 S                           34               34
Grazzani Roberto CTL3 23 S                         34                 34
Moretto Davide Lecco 27                         34                   34
Nigro Mattia Colli Bergamo 36                             34               34
Pazzocco Giuliano Villa Giusti 36 S                     34                     34
Banfi Daniele Zoate 32 S                         33                 33
Bulgarini Dalè Paolo Franciacorta 31 S   33                                       33
Cappelli Michele Mirasole 23 S     33                                     33
Facchi Pietro Colombera 25         33                                   33
Mantovani Riccardo Argenta 30           33                                 33
Re Leonello Franciacorta 23 S                             33             33
Sirtoli Roberto Jesolo 36 S                             33             33
Filippi Luca Matilde di Canossa 24 S                             32             32
Magliocca Gerardo Jesolo 28                                   32         32
Rota Manuel Sportindor 25                             32               32
Vecchiattini Giorgio Jesolo 30 S                           32               32
Coletto Angelo Laghi 24 S     31                                     31
Crespi Maurizio Green Club 28 S   31                                       31
Dondena Andrea Ponte di Legno 26                     31                       31
Gandolfi Gianfranco Mia Golf 30 S                     31                     31
Nicoletta Annamaria Fronde 26 SL         31                                 31
Scuri Egidio Arzaga 28 S                       31                   31
Agliati Roberto Lecco 28 S                       30                   30
Catterina Luigi Serenissima 34 S                       30                   30
Cordioli Corrado San Vigilio 36 S                           30               30
Giacomin Matteo Serenissima 35                             30               30
Magni Arcangelo Franciacorta 19 S   30                                       30
Menardo Donatella Crema 35 SL                         30                 30
Troncana Dionisio Colombera 30                               30             30
Cabrini Luciano Laghetto 28 S 29                                         29
Consalvo Armando Colli Bergamo 32 S             29                             29
Genitrini Carla San Vigilio 31 SL                 29                         29
Grandis Morena San Vigilio 30 SL                               29           29
Hoffmann Everton Musella 36                       29                     29
Marini Maurizio Serenissima 32 S                       29                   29
Martinazzi Luciano Arzaga 25 S             29                             29
Pagani Leonardo Franciacorta 36 J                   29                       29
Tumoli Barbato Sara Franciacorta 36 SL     29                                     29
Van Vliet Lendeert Franciacorta 36 S                                     29     29
Abbiati Giovanni Varese 30 S                     28                     28
Ferro Giancarlo San Vigilio 27 S                 28                         28
Margheritti Marco Crema 36                                 28           28
Mazzacani Daniele Matilde di Canossa 35 S                             28             28
Moretti Silvio Colombera 23 S                             28             28
Pasotti Dario Mia 30                             28               28
Durjava Diego Franciacorta 36   27                                         27
Frisoni Marco Gardagolf 26 S 27                                         27
Longhini Federico Mantova 28                     27                       27
Zarba Antonio Jesolo 33                         27                   27
Barbieri Riccardo Matilde di Canossa 24 S                             26             26
Bolpagni Roberto Colmbera 22 S                 26                         26
Bonadei Federico Franciacorta 31 S                             26             26
Briarava Francesco Bogliaco 23 S                                   26       26
Concone Giacomo Ticino 29                           26                 26
Faletti Roberto Colli Bergamo 32 S             26                             26
Martinelli Lorenzo Rossera 36 J                       26                   26
Mastrosanti Marco Benessere 36 S                                 26         26
Perotti Mirco Colombera 27                             26               26
Rugin Armando Rovigo 24 S             26                             26
Albertini Raffaele Campodoglio 25 S     25                                     25
Bottacini Gabriele Vigne 32 S                           25               25
Bottaini Thomas Paradiso 36                             25               25
Consales Rossella Tolcinasco 25 L                         25                 25
Giuffredi Maria Grazia Matilde Canossa 26 SL                           25               25
Polini Ugo Franciacorta 36                             25               25
Ragnoli Primo Mia 34       25                                     25
Sesso Sergio Tolcinasco 36 S                         25                 25
Simone Angelantonio CTL3 36                       25                     25
Tagliabue Giuliana Colli Bergamo 36 SL                   25                       25
Brolis Alfredo San Vigilio 36 S             24                             24
Carminati Claudia Ponte di Legno 36 L                             24             24
Loglisci Raffaele Cà Ulivi 29                     24                       24
Portoni Carlo Zoate 27 S                             24             24
Tresse Filippo Brescia 29                                 24           24
Zeisler Thomas Jesolo 26 S     24                                     24
Belotti Nicola Brolo 36 S     23                                     23
Biancoli Claudia Fonti 29 SL     23                                     23
Del Piccolo Vito San Siro 26                           23                 23
Marini Marina Crema 27 SL                       23                   23
Panebianco Mattia CUS Ferrara 24 S         23                                 23
Paris Farizio Jesolo 29 S                             23             23
Pasotti Annamaria Franciacorta 36 L                             23             23
Sghattoni Stefano Villa Paradiso 36 S 23                                         23
Vianelli Emanuela Serenissima 36 SL         23                                 23
Bosi  Rosa Colli Bergamo 36 SL             22                             22
Tiraboschi Matteo Sportindoor 24 S             22                             22
Bonetti Felice Arzaga 23 S                           21               21
Fedrigo Pierangelo Brescia 36 S                                 21         21
Giangiordano Luca Matilde di Canossa 24       21                                     21
Iaccarino Fulvio Colli Bergamo 36   20                                         20
Ruzic Brunella Sportindoor 36 SL             20                             20
Albertini Mario Sportindoor 36 S             19                             19
Carletti Lorenzo Jesolo 36 J                           19               19
Perletta  Angela Colli Bergamo 36 SL             19                             19
Bosisio Barbara Jesolo 29 L 18                                         18
Ghidini Michela Colombera 36 L                             18             18
Zanetti Attilio Franciacorta 36 S   18                                       18
Bianchi Alessandro Matilde di Canossa 29 S                         17                 17
Calegari Guido Franciacorta 35 S                   17                       17
Fornasini Alberto San Vigilio 29 S                 17                         17
Maione Riccardo Jesi 23 S                   17                       17
Metelli Matteo Franciacorta 35 J                                 17         17
Negri Maria Cristina Continental Ver 36 SL                     17                     17
Sanavio Renzo Villa Giusti 36 S                     17                     17
Barcella Renata Colli Bergamo 34 SL             15                             15
Piva Alessandro Franciacorta 35 J                                 14         14
Rosa Pietro Colli Bergamo 36 S             14                             14
Vanelli Emanuela Franciacorta 36 SL                 14                         14
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
Lady         27/2 13/3 27/3 10/4 24/4 8/5 22/5 5/6 19/6 3/7 17/7 31/7 7/8 14/8 21/8 28/8 4/9 18/9 2/10 16/10 30/10 Totale
                                                     
Bordiga Maddalena Franciacorta 16 L   32         35 38   41             35 35 34     218
D’Orazio Vincenza Franciacorta 19 SL         31     33 36     29 40 32 38 28           210
Ferraresi Germana Franciacorta 18 SL       28 29 32 29 31   34 34 32 34 30   36 31 37 29     207
De Michelis Enza Franciacorta 34 SL 32 28 27 30 30 32 25 32 32 35 39 27 26 31 34 33   32       205
Wurmbock Astrid Franciacorta 19 SL 32       36   31 36                           135
Dolfin Giovanna Franciacorta 28 SL     28       23 20       25         27         123
Rizzi Elena Franciacorta 15 SL       36       39             39             114
Menta Rita Franciacorta 23 SL   36 33         26                           95
Rizzardini Graziella Arzaga 31 SL   27                 37     28               92
Facchetti Sofia Franciacorta 28 JL                       38         33         71
Scortichini Giorgia Franciacorta 28 JL                       37 33                 70
Pirvanescu Simona Villa Paradiso 27 L             36 32                           68
Falcioni Antonella Gardagolf 16 SL 30                 36                       66
Franceschetti Maria Chiara Franciacorta 31 SL               34             32             66
Camerlenghi Patrizia Tolcinasco 10 SL   29                     36                 65
Bulgarini Dalè Giuliana Franciacorta 31 SL   35           28                           63
Bordiga Marta Estero 21 L                                 32   30     62
Rossi Francesca Ponte di Legno 26 SL         35                     27           62
Gilberti Antonella Franciacorta 26 SL 19   20       19                             58
Assanelli Mariagrazia San Vigilio 26 SL   19                           27           46
Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 17 SL           42                               42
Carrara Virginica Franciacorta 28 L                     39                     39
Vignola Tiziana Paradiso 19 SL                             39             39
Sciolli Martina Franciacorta 33 L                           37               37
Cova Ilaria Colli Berici 26 L 36                                         36
Cattaneo Broli Franca Ponte di Legno 25 SL                                   36       36
Chittò Elisabetta Milano 7 SL                           35               35
Porilli Claudia Franciacorta 13 SL                           35               35
Padova Sabrina Jesolo 21 SL                                   35       35
Cerioli Italina Matilde di Canossa 30 SL                         35                 35
Fasciolo Borri Paola Franciacorta 25 SL                     35                     35
Frazzi Eleonore Franciacorta 16 L                           34               34
Buratti Chiara Matilde Canossa 21 L                           34               34
Campi Lorella Estero 36 SL                           34               34
Von Glass Kirsten San Vigilio 15 L               33                           33
Fumagalli Marta Villa D’Este 23 L                           33               33
Bianchi Cinzia Franciacorta 14 SL           31                               31
Nicoletta Annamaria Fronde 26 SL         31                                 31
Menardo Donatella Crema 35 SL                         30                 30
Guerini Margherita Colombera 23 SL     29                                     29
Piffanelli Liviana CTL3 22 SL                         29                 29
Genitrini Carla San Vigilio 31 SL                 29                         29
Grandis Morena San Vigilio 30 SL                               29           29
Tumoli Barbato Sara Franciacorta 36 SL     29                                     29
Fratus Sofia Franciacorta 15 JL                 27                         27
Constandse Particia Estero 9 SL                     27                     27
Consales Rossella Tolcinasco 25 L                         25                 25
Rossi Maria Villa Paradiso 22 SL                         25                 25
Giuffredi Maria Grazia Matilde Canossa 26 SL                           25               25
Tagliabue Giuliana Colli Bergamo 36 SL                   25                       25
Carminati Claudia Ponte di Legno 36 L                             24             24
Pasotti Annamaria Franciacorta 36 L                             23             23
Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 15 SL             23                             23
Biancoli Claudia Fonti 29 SL     23                                     23
Marini Marina Crema 27 SL                       23                   23
Vianelli Emanuela Serenissima 36 SL         23                                 23
Bosi  Rosa Colli Bergamo 36 SL             22                             22
Ruzic Brunella Sportindoor 36 SL             20                             20
Perletta  Angela Colli Bergamo 36 SL             19                             19
Bosisio Barbara Jesolo 29 L 18                                         18
Ghidini Michela Colombera 36 L                             18             18
Garcia Noris Colombera 22 SL                 18                         18
Negri Maria Cristina Continental Ver 36 SL                     17                     17
Barcella Renata Colli Bergamo 34 SL             15                             15
Vanelli Emanuela Franciacorta 36 SL                 14                         14
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
Senior         27/2 13/3 27/3 10/4 24/4 8/5 22/5 5/6 19/6 3/7 17/7 31/7 7/8 14/8 21/8 28/8 4/9 18/9 2/10 16/10 30/10 Totale
                                                     
Stefini Massimo Arzaga 13 S 31 35 36 36 39 31 33 40 35 36 40 35 32 27 36 37 31 29 37     229
Bellicini Alberico Franciacorta 17 S 38 28 30 31 37 36 35 28 29 36 26 38   38 31   37 33 35     224
Cinquini Giuseppe Franciacorta 13 S 34 32 34 36 37 30 35 37 26 36 39 37 35 31 35 34 35 36 31     222
Oriani Giorgio Brianza 22 S 30 25 28 33 25 32 19 35 25 27 34 41 32 29 30 31 35 42 29     220
Chiappa Giorgio Franciacorta 15 S 31 36 32   30 33 41 32   35 29 32 29   30 37   37       219
Aldridge  John Lee Franciacorta 20 S 38 28 30   27   31   31 32   36 33 23 33 34 39 39       219
Cartella Stefano Franciacorta 20 S     25   33 38 37   34 39 31 32       35 34 36       219
Ferrini Alberto Franciacorta 15 S           31 31       38 32 37 35 26 31 41 34       217
Castelli Marco Luigi Franciacorta 22 S     32       36 37       39   35 33 31 36 30 29     216
Danesi Nicodemo Brescia 20 S               34 33 34 39 39 31 33 33 30 29 37       216
Galli Giuseppe Franciacorta 18 S 29 31 34 33 27 29 29 25 34     34 34   32 38 37 34 38     215
Toscani Giovanni Franciacorta 17 S   36 35 35 33 34 29 29 29 38 32 30         27 37 28     215
Benedetti Gianantonio Franciacorta 14 S 31 36   27   35 33         35 36 35 35 36 26 34 36     214
Zanotti Paolo Oreste Franciacorta 16 S 35 35 39   29         34 31         40 25 30       214
Ferranti Gianpiero Franciacorta 12 S 28 37   36     32   31   33 36 29   36 31           210
D’Orazio Vincenza Franciacorta 19 SL         31     33 36     29 40 32 38 28           210
Carugati Mario Franciacorta 4 S 34 32 35 35 33   36   32 35                       208
Savio Luca Mia 14 S 27 34 26 24 32 31 27 31 33 32   30     26 39 37   33     208
Pezzotti Tiziano Franciacorta 22 S 36 35           29 36 32 40     29 28 29           208
Camanini Marco Franciacorta 10 S 32 25   31   33 33     37 29 29 32 37 29 33   34       207
Ferraglio Michele Ponte Legno 21 S 25 34 26 29   32 27 28   36 32         32 35 38 31     207
Bettineschi Aldo Jesolo 31 S 19 36 38   26 27 29   27 33 33 32 27 24 34 31 32 33 30     207
Ferraresi Germana Franciacorta 18 SL       28 29 32 29 31   34 34 32 34 30   36 31 37 29     207
Salvi Giuseppe Franciacorta 21 S 28 31 24 22 32 28 32 29 29 36 36 31 35   32 35   27       206
Crescini Gabriele Salsomaggiore 14 S 30 36         33 37     34 32       33   32 32     205
Betti Alberto Franciacorta 20 S 28 30 31 30   38 31 32           32 40 25 28 32 30     205
De Michelis Enza Franciacorta 34 SL 32 28 27 30 30 32 25 32 32 35 39 27 26 31 34 33   32       205
Feresini Fabio Lignano 21 S       20 27 33 33 37 33 37               31       204
Luraghi Giuseppe  Franciacorta 19 S 29       36     33         31 30   41   33       204
Comparoni Giuseppe Franciacorta 17 S 30 32 33       39 33                 33 33       203
Gardoncini Guido Serenissima 21 S 32 25     24   29 31     5/2 33 21     24   32 39     203
Benedini Roberto Franciacorta 19 S   31 23             33 37 34   24 30 34   32       201
Gatta Giancarlo Franciacorta 15 S                   29 39   33 37 28 31 31 30 25     201
Ferliga Mauro Colombera 17 S 31         30   36       35       28 37   21     197
Rivetta Gianfranco Mia Golf 18 S     32   32 33 31 35   31 29         33   32       197
Belotti Gianluigi Franciacorta 13 S 33 27     31       25 35   29   36   31           195
Morescalchi Paolo Villa Paradiso 18 S       25     36 35           30 30 29 33         193
Cherubini Alfredo Franciacorta 21 S                   28 29 24 27 33 33 27 30 39       192
Borgonovo Stefano Franciacorta 11 S 26 32 32                     37 35       29     191
Bolognesi Giorgio Franciacorta 21 S 22 33 29   28 27   23 24 29 30 26 31 23 25 32 29 36       191
Fabi Fabrizio Serenissima 22 S   33 27 25   26 36 25       22 34 33   28 26         191
Lo Vecchio Vito Serenissima 20 S 30   14 28   33 29 33 30 30 22 24       27 25 32 20     188
Dossena Riccardo Jesolo 17 S 24     24 37   36 23           35 31             187
Zanotti Giuseppe Franciacorta 26 S 27   26     27     35 34     31 19 32   28         187
Cuomo Luca Villa Paradiso 15 S       35     35 33       40 38                 181
Perra Fabrizio Jesolo 22 S                     35     36 42 36 32         181
Azzi Pietro Colombera 22 S 27         29 34 22 20 30 27 26   30 28 29 24   24     180
Stucchi Giancorrado Franciacorta 18 S   34 27   31         30     32     24   19 25     179
Benedetti Luigi Colli Bergamo 14 S                     37 36 37 29       39       178
Romano Giacomo Franciacorta 8 S 32 37 33                 35     34             171
Tonelli Massimo Colombera 34 S 21 26 23 21           30   29       23     33     164
Ardesi Antonio Villa Paradiso 16 S                   37     29 31 30   34         161
Bignetti Guido Franciacorta 13 S 33             28 29   32 32                   154
Riva  Francesco Franciacorta 17 S   25 32       35         32     29             153
Finazzi Riccardo Franciacorta 27 S 36 34               43 35                     148
Moscardi Sandro Gardagolf 14 S               22 29     29     29     36       145
Dusi Gianpaolo Jesolo 22 S           25     30             13 21 23 29     141
Silvestroni Andrea Franciacorta 26 S     35     35           36         35         141
Wurmbock Astrid Franciacorta 19 SL 32       36   31 36                           135
Colnaghi Tino Franciacorta 15 S     34               31     29 36             130
Ginestri Roberto Villa Paradiso 21 S   36           29         25   37             127
Cervati Gualtiero Franciacorta 28 S   31 35       24 34                           124
Dolfin Giovanna Franciacorta 28 SL     28       23 20       25         27         123
Scaini Andrea Mantova 13 S                   30   28 29   35             122
Villa Pierluigi Villa Paradiso 17 S 25   28                     34 32             119
Scalvini Sergio Arzaga 22 S                 31     30     28     28       117
Rizzi Elena Franciacorta 15 SL       36       39             39             114
Guizzetti Marco Colombera 11 S                       34   37 33             104
Bertoncelli Renato Rossera 18 S                       25 25   27 27           104
Calderoli Livio Campo d’Oglio 2 S                       29 34 39               102
Piccinelli Marco Campodoglio 18 S                           30 32   38         100
Ghirardelli Giancarlo Franciacorta 14 S                           36 31 31           98
Cherubini Alfredo Franciacorta 23 S   25 24 24     25                             98
Menta Rita Franciacorta 23 SL   36 33         26                           95
Cerrato Sandro Arzaga 24 S                 32     31     31             94
Cremaschi Marco Jesolo 21 S                     32 29   32               93
Rizzardini Graziella Arzaga 31 SL   27                 37     28               92
Mensi Gianni Arzaga 23 S   28                 32     31               91
Biscaro Adriano San Vigilio 9 S                       28 31           30     89
Rossi Cristiano Jesolo 13 S   33             21       34                 88
Bassani Stefano Jesolo 17 S 23                 32       30               85
Perlotti Mario Bogliaco 20 S               27 36                 22       85
Frigerio G. Carlo Franciacorta 28 S 30 28 26                                     84
Mazza Fabio Massimo Franciacorta 13 S                     30 29 24                 83
Bettineschi Dorino Jesolo 21 S           30 22 29                           81
Barbato Roberto Franciacorta 15 S   26 22             31                       79
Cerani Pierpaolo Castel Monte 21 S               32                   41       73
Bassanelli Marcello Franciacorta 9 S                         35 34               69
Sciolli Roberto Franciacorta 6 S                         34 35               69
Brugnoli Fulvio Zoate 27 S                       34 35                 69
Carletti Mario Brianza 14 S                         35 33               68
Traversi Alessandro Serenissima 23 S   33                         35             68
Bucarelli Marco Colombera 15 S                       33         34         67
Cavalli Pietro Franciacorta 19 S                 36             31           67
Mossi Teodoro Franciacorta 21 S             32 35                           67
Cominelli Floriano CTL3 12 S                     37 29                   66
Severgnini Stefano CTL3 13 S                         32 34               66
Armenia Fabrizio Serenissima 26 S         35                     31           66
Falcioni Antonella Gardagolf 16 SL 30                 36                       66
Franceschetti Maria Chiara Franciacorta 31 SL               34             32             66
Pistorio Claudio Robinie 13 S                         35     30           65
Boldracchi Andra Lecco 17 S         40     25                           65
Peri Luciano Ponte di Legno 19 S                         32 33               65
Zanini Mario Modena 17 S               33               32           65
Camerlenghi Patrizia Tolcinasco 10 SL   29                     36                 65
Del Piccolo Sergio Colombera 21 S                         32   32             64
Delogu Giovanni Crema 19 S                             32 32           64
Villa  Claudio Monza 26 S   33                         31             64
Fattori Paolo Arzaga 13 S                         33   30             63
Da Sacco Pietro Verona 20 S                           34 29             63
Tonus Massimo Jesolo 17 S                         31   32             63
Bulgarini Dalè Giuliana Franciacorta 31 SL   35           28                           63
Valetti  Giov. Battista Campodoglio 21 S                           29 33             62
Rossi Francesca Ponte di Legno 26 SL         35                     27           62
Badini Pierluigi Franciacorta 11 S   30                         31             61
Bombana Alberto Cà degli Ulivi 13 S       31   30                               61
Montanari Franco Barlassina 12 S                           33 28             61
Mandolfo Salvatore Brescia 29 S             32                   29         61
Palazzo Lucio Franciacorta 12 S   26                               34       60
Carrara Sergio Franciacorta 18 S   25                           35           60
Marossi Paolo Brescia 21 S                             35 25           60
Biglietti Giovanni Jesolo 26 S                 31   28                     59
Comini Marco Zoate 21 S                       30 28                 58
Maggini Sandro Franciacorta 21 S   30 28                                     58
Gilberti Antonella Franciacorta 26 SL 19   20       19                             58
Valenti Benvenuto Campodoglio 21 S                           27 30             57
Cappelletti Marco Monza 31 S   22                         34             56
Baumann Georg Estero 13 S       29       25                           54
Della Torre Agostino Colli Bergamo 20 S                           29 25             54
Trapletti Evandro Campodoglio 20 S                           28 21             49
Gerolla Luigi Franciacorta 23 S                           24 23             47
Assanelli Mariagrazia San Vigilio 26 SL   19                           27           46
Botti Ugo Franciacorta 22 S   25 19                                     44
Savoldelli Ivan Rossera 36 S             44                             44
Corbella Andrea Vila Paradiso 21 S 25   18                                     43
Longhi Alberto Franciacorta 15 S                             42             42
Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 17 SL           42                               42
Rizzi Marco Franciacorta 13 S                             41             41
Nember Roberto Franciacorta 20 S                                   41       41
Paganessi Gialuigi Pevero 12 S             40                             40
Zamperetti Paolo Paradiso 7 S                             40             40
Santoro Federico Green Club  19 S                         40                 40
Gallus Romano Franciacorta 21 S                                   39       39
Setti Alessandro Sportindoor 21 S             39                             39
Bellati Ermanno Colombera 36 S 16                     23                   39
Vignola Tiziana Paradiso 19 SL                             39             39
Galli Stefano Verona 9 S                                     38     38
Montrasio Felice CTL3 30 S                       38                   38
Fracasso Giuseppe CTL3 14 S                     37                     37
Gilberti Giorgio Mia 10 S               37                           37
Manfredini Michele Torrazzo 11 S                               37           37
Rinaldi Garardo Crema 10 S                             37             37
Landini Fausto Santo Stefano 18 S                             37             37
Oprandi Stavro Jesolo 15 S 37                                         37
Saleri Basilio Franciacorta 33 S                                   37       37
Bigliani Enrico Folgaria 11 S                               36           36
De Rossi Luigi Paradiso 8 S                             36             36
Leali Claudio Arzaga 7 S                               36           36
Belaz Alessandro Orsini 17 S                             36             36
Chizzolini Giulio San Vigilio 18 S                               36           36
Madella Lucio Cà degli Ulivi 20 S                                 36         36
Peli Francesco Franciacorta 16 S                             36             36
Riva  Lodovico CTL3 21 S                       36                   36
Rocchetti Angelo Villa Paradiso 21 S                         36                 36
Airoldi Arnaldo CTL3 32 S                     36                     36
Cattaneo Marino Jesolo 36 S                             36             36
Cattaneo Broli Franca Ponte di Legno 25 SL                                   36       36
Melgari Adriano Vicopelago 4 S                               35           35
Petrovic Branco Rovedine 14 S                         35                 35
Sommi Pasquale Torrazzo 13 S                           35               35
Chiesi Guido Matilde Canossa 19 S                         35                 35
Fasciolo Annibale Franciacorta 19 S                     35                     35
Ferretti Luciano Matilde Canossa 16 S                             35             35
Meregalli Claudio CTL3 14 S                             35             35
Ravasi  Luca Jesolo 20 S                             35             35
Valli Sergio Franciacorta 16 S                               35           35
Bollini Matteo Jesolo 28 S                         35                 35
Gamba  Marco Cà Amata 27 S                         35                 35
Roberti Giuseppe Is Molas 33 S   35                                       35
Rovelli Gianluca Jesolo 24 S                       35                   35
Chittò Elisabetta Milano 7 SL                           35               35
Porilli Claudia Franciacorta 13 SL                           35               35
Padova Sabrina Jesolo 21 SL                                   35       35
Cerioli Italina Matilde di Canossa 30 SL                         35                 35
Fasciolo Borri Paola Franciacorta 25 SL                     35                     35
Cosciani Luigi Franciacorta 14 S                       34                   34
De Gaetano Marco Jesolo 13 S                           34               34
Lasala Luigi Le Vigne 12 S                 34                         34
Rossi Nicola Franciacorta 9 S                             34             34
Zaccari Dario Continent. Verbania 13 S                     34                     34
Alzati Roberto Jesolo 19 S                 34                         34
Baroni Bonfiglio Matilde Canossa 21 S                             34             34
Bordon Ivano Brianza 19 S   34                                       34
Da Col Edoardo Villa Paradiso 20 S                         34                 34
Pezzotti Claudio Arzaga 20 S                           34               34
Botticini Roberto Brescia 24 S                                 34         34
Copeta Dario Franciacorta 26 S                           34               34
Grazzani Roberto CTL3 23 S                         34                 34
Pazzocco Giuliano Villa Giusti 36 S                     34                     34
Campi Lorella Estero 36 SL                           34               34
Arosio Francesco Milano 5 S                           33               33
Doninelli Stefano Arzaga 12 S                                   33       33
Frettoli Paolo Franciacorta 4 S                           33               33
Geffridi Domenico Laghetto 14 S                       33                   33
Saetti Gianluigi Arzaga 10 S             33                             33
Calegari Luigi Franciacorta 15 S                   33                       33
Cavagnoli Ezio Franciacorta 18 S 33                                         33
Fazzini Tiziano San Vigilio 20 S                         33                 33
Pavesi Lorenzo Jesolo 20 S                           33               33
Vitali Ferdinando Villa Paradiso 21 S                   33                       33
Banfi Daniele Zoate 32 S                         33                 33
Bulgarini Dalè Paolo Franciacorta 31 S   33                                       33
Cappelli Michele Mirasole 23 S     33                                     33
Re Leonello Franciacorta 23 S                             33             33
Sirtoli Roberto Jesolo 36 S                             33             33
Bertoletti Luca Estero 11 S                                     32     32
Locatelli Aldo Crema 14 S                           32               32
Borgini Giovanni Tolcinasco 19 S                           32               32
Carletti Mario Brianza 15 S                       32                   32
Catellani Roberto Matilde Canossa 17 S                             32             32
Corini Guido Colombera 19 S             32                             32
Curadi Cristiano Jesolo 15 S                       32                   32
Filisetti Ivan Jesolo 21 S                       32                   32
Gatta Fernando Grado 18 S                     32                     32
Geffri Domenico Laghetto 16 S 32                                         32
Paris Fulvio Sportindoor 17 S             32                             32
Pedrini Guido Colli Bergamo 17 S                             32             32
Pellini Ernesto Colombera 19 S                       32                   32
Ricci Gianluca Reggio Emilia 17 S                         32                 32
Rizzini Luca Colombera 20 S                                   32       32
Filippi Luca Matilde di Canossa 24 S                             32             32
Vecchiattini Giorgio Jesolo 30 S                           32               32
Acerbis Geremia Franciacorta 13 S                             31             31
Baratti Maurizio Fonti 12 S     31                                     31
Caselli Walter Brianza 13 S                           31               31
Fulvi Pierluigi Jesolo 13 S                       31                   31
Lucchetta Danilo Crema 7 S                       31                   31
Martini Marcello Molinetto 14 S                                   31       31
Avanzi Vincenzo Castell’Arquato 16 S                         31                 31
Nespoli Davide Carimate 16 S                   31                       31
Coletto Angelo Laghi 24 S     31                                     31
Crespi Maurizio Green Club 28 S   31                                       31
Gandolfi Gianfranco Mia Golf 30 S                     31                     31
Scuri Egidio Arzaga 28 S                       31                   31
Bianchi Cinzia Franciacorta 14 SL           31                               31
Nicoletta Annamaria Fronde 26 SL         31                                 31
Baumann Tomas Estero 7 S                     30                     30
Mozzoni  Fabrizio Colombera 12 S                                   30       30
Corini Gianfranco Gardagolf 19 S 30                                         30
Gatti Pierandrea Jesolo 15 S                               30           30
Ghezzi Paolo Zoate 22 S                             30             30
Montanari Gianluca Matilde Canossa 18 S                           30               30
Nigris Tomaso Mulini 21 S                                   30       30
Piccolini Walter Colombera 14 S                           30               30
Agliati Roberto Lecco 28 S                       30                   30
Catterina Luigi Serenissima 34 S                       30                   30
Cordioli Corrado San Vigilio 36 S                           30               30
Magni Arcangelo Franciacorta 19 S   30                                       30
Menardo Donatella Crema 35 SL                         30                 30
Abba Legnazzi Giuseppe Gardagolf 19 S 29                                         29
Bassis Diego Villa Paradiso 17 S                         29                 29
Capoferri Gianpiero Franciacorta 15 S           29                               29
Caprara Tiziano Fonti 15 S                                 29         29
Ciollaro Remo Brescia 21 S 29                                         29
De Michelis Massimo CTL3 17 S                     29                     29
Ghidini Alberto Arzaga 21 S                             29             29
Giorgetta Pierpaolo Jesolo 17 S                         29                 29
Palmisano Angelo Fonde 16 S         29                                 29
Solinas Vittorio Airone 19 S                 29                         29
Zambetti Giorgio Jesolo 20 S                             29             29
Cabrini Luciano Laghetto 28 S 29                                         29
Consalvo Armando Colli Bergamo 32 S             29                             29
Marini Maurizio Serenissima 32 S                       29                   29
Martinazzi Luciano Arzaga 25 S             29                             29
Van Vliet Lendeert Franciacorta 36 S                                     29     29
Guerini Margherita Colombera 23 SL     29                                     29
Piffanelli Liviana CTL3 22 SL                         29                 29
Genitrini Carla San Vigilio 31 SL                 29                         29
Grandis Morena San Vigilio 30 SL                               29           29
Tumoli Barbato Sara Franciacorta 36 SL     29                                     29
Baudino Elfio Sanremo 14 S     28                                     28
Diks Hans Franciacorta 12 S                                   28       28
Freschi Giuseppe Bogliaco 14 S 28                                         28
Gualandris Giovanni Jesolo 9 S 28                                         28
Trezzi Sergio Laghetto 14 S                             28             28
Bergamaschini Paolo Crema 21 S                             28             28
Bonetti LuciANO Franciacorta 14 S           28                               28
Brignoli Mario Rossera 15 S                             28             28
Merelli Gabriele Mario Villa Paradiso 20 S               28                           28
Ravasio Annibale Albenza 20 S                           28               28
Roberto Massimo Santo Stefano 16 S                             28             28
Zanetti Rosario Campodoglio 18 S                           28               28
Abbiati Giovanni Varese 30 S                     28                     28
Ferro Giancarlo San Vigilio 27 S                 28                         28
Mazzacani Daniele Matilde di Canossa 35 S                             28             28
Moretti Silvio Colombera 23 S                             28             28
Regosa Roberto Crema 10 S 27                                         27
Bergomi Roberto Franciacorta 15 S                                   27       27
Muselli Massimo Barlassina 22 S 27                                         27
Uggeri Claudio Ambrosiano 18 S                       27                   27
Zoppetti Geraldo Ponte di Legno 19 S   27                                       27
Frisoni Marco Gardagolf 26 S 27                                         27
Constandse Particia Estero 9 SL                     27                     27
Allegri Danilo Matilde Canossa 20 S                             26             26
Margini Armando Castell’Arquato 21 S                         26                 26
Barbieri Riccardo Matilde di Canossa 24 S                             26             26
Bolpagni Roberto Colmbera 22 S                 26                         26
Bonadei Federico Franciacorta 31 S                             26             26
Briarava Francesco Bogliaco 23 S                                   26       26
Faletti Roberto Colli Bergamo 32 S             26                             26
Mastrosanti Marco Benessere 36 S                                 26         26
Rugin Armando Rovigo 24 S             26                             26
Amigoni Marco Gardagolf 11 S   25                                       25
Savelli Giuseppe Serenissima 11 S                   25                       25
Bordiga Piero Gardagolf 21 S     25                                     25
Cusumano Giacomo Monza 19 S             25                             25
Marcotti Daniele Castell’Arquato 16 S                         25                 25
Pina Luca Orsini 21 S 25                                         25
Torricelli Paolo Mora Bianca 22 S                                   25       25
Tubino Libero Roveri 15 S                               25           25
Albertini Raffaele Campodoglio 25 S     25                                     25
Bottacini Gabriele Vigne 32 S                           25               25
Sesso Sergio Tolcinasco 36 S                         25                 25
Rossi Maria Villa Paradiso 22 SL                         25                 25
Giuffredi Maria Grazia Matilde Canossa 26 SL                           25               25
Tagliabue Giuliana Colli Bergamo 36 SL                   25                       25
Del Bello Giorgio Colli Bergamo 8 S             24                             24
Gatti Pierandrea Crema 14 S                             24             24
Ansaldi Alfonso Terre dei Consoli 21 S     24                                     24
Bandini Ennio Franciacorta 21 S 24                                         24
Di Rosa Marcello Jesolo 18 S                                   24       24
Minetti Marco Albenza 22 S                         24                 24
Napolitano Domenico Jesolo 21 S                             24             24
Pedruzzi Stefano San Vigilio 21 S                               24           24
Perteghella Maurizio Punta Ala 22 S 24                                         24
Brolis Alfredo San Vigilio 36 S             24                             24
Portoni Carlo Zoate 27 S                             24             24
Zeisler Thomas Jesolo 26 S     24                                     24
Belotti Nicola Brolo 36 S     23                                     23
Panebianco Mattia CUS Ferrara 24 S         23                                 23
Paris Farizio Jesolo 29 S                             23             23
Sghattoni Stefano Villa Paradiso 36 S 23                                         23
Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 15 SL             23                             23
Biancoli Claudia Fonti 29 SL     23                                     23
Marini Marina Crema 27 SL                       23                   23
Vianelli Emanuela Serenissima 36 SL         23                                 23
Caravaggio Marcello Jesolo 18 S                         22                 22
Tiraboschi Matteo Sportindoor 24 S             22                             22
Bosi  Rosa Colli Bergamo 36 SL             22                             22
Savoldelli Fulvio Rossera 18 S             21                             21
Bonetti Felice Arzaga 23 S                           21               21
Fedrigo Pierangelo Brescia 36 S                                 21         21
Constandse Bart Jan Estero 14 S                     20                     20
Gregorelli Adriano Crema 14 S                           20               20
Vivaldini Enzo Varese 21 S                     20                     20
Ruzic Brunella Sportindoor 36 SL             20                             20
Albertini Mario Sportindoor 36 S             19                             19
Perletta  Angela Colli Bergamo 36 SL             19                             19
Zanetti Attilio Franciacorta 36 S   18                                       18
Garcia Noris Colombera 22 SL                 18                         18
Bianchi Alessandro Matilde di Canossa 29 S                         17                 17
Calegari Guido Franciacorta 35 S                   17                       17
Fornasini Alberto San Vigilio 29 S                 17                         17
Maione Riccardo Jesi 23 S                   17                       17
Sanavio Renzo Villa Giusti 36 S                     17                     17
Negri Maria Cristina Continental Ver 36 SL                     17                     17
Lottici Gabriele Matilde Canossa 19 S                             16             16
Zambetti Giancarlo Jesolo 22 S                             15             15
Barcella Renata Colli Bergamo 34 SL             15                             15
Benetti Luciano Bogliaco 20 S                                   14       14
Rosa Pietro Colli Bergamo 36 S             14                             14
Vanelli Emanuela Franciacorta 36 SL                 14                         14