Campionato Sociale del Pucia & Schisa 2024 – By Conti Argenti

no images were found

Campionato Amateur

by Conti Argenti

Classifica Generale                                                                   
                                                                     
      Alben Franc Garda Brian Veron Franc Le Fonti Croara Bogli Zoate Vares Vil.Par Pesch Cremo Zoate Pesch Col.Ber Cà Nav Albenz Vill Par Garda Moden Veron Alben Franc Garda Garda Bogliac Cà Nav Croar Albenz  
      2/3 9/3 16/3 23/3 30/3 6/4 6/4 13/4 20/4 27/4 4/5 11/5 18/5 25/5 1/6 8/6 15/6 22/6 4/5 6/7 13/7 20/7 27/7 3/8 10/8 31/8 7/9 14/9 21/9 5/10 12/10 Totale
                                                                     
Battista Michele Colombera   23   30 20   23 23   15   20                                       154
Flammini Alessandra Brescia Golf   23 7 17 5 13   17 9 17 17 11                                       136
Cavallini  Luca Mia Golf   20 30   30 6       23     6                                     115
Mentasti Giorgio Brescia Golf   23 5 17 11 13   5 9   17 9                                       109
Barsotti Monica Camuzzago       23   30     23   23                                         99
Camerata Fabrizio Camuzzago       23   30     23   23                                         99
Colombo Donatella Crema   7 5 15 5 20     9 11 15 5 5                                     97
Bernuzzi  Gilberto Arzaga   11 5 20   15   13 23     5                                       92
Marossi  Paolo Colombera     5   6   17 11   30   6 11                                     86
Conti     Giuseppe Franciacorta   7 5   5 20     9   15 7 15                                     83
Bartolini  Enrico Arzaga   11 20 20   15   7       5                                       78
Dossena Riccardo Crema         5   30     13     30                                     78
Tonelli Massimo Colombera     5       20 30       15 7                                     77
Ziliani Enrica Colombera   23   30       6       13                                       72
Cavallaro Fabio Crema   13                 30 23                                       66
Ronchi Guido Colombera     5   13 17     20                                             55
Cavallaro Marco Crema   13       11         30                                         54
Ragnoli Primo Mia     23       13           17                                     53
Rizzoli Denis Carlo Colombera     5   23       11       9                                     48
Riviera Alberto Crema     13                 30                                       43
Trotta Monica Serenissima   15 5   7       15                                             42
Miceli Fausto Serenissima   5             13       23                                     41
Traversi Alessandro Serenissima     6   17   15                                                 38
Ronchi Renato Colombera           17     20                                             37
Cervati  Gualtiero Franciacorta   9           9 7       11                                     36
Drera Nadia Miagolf   9             7       20                                     36
Menta  Rita Franciacorta   9           20 7                                             36
Vidi Maurizio Campiglio     15   5     15                                               35
Husukic Sadmir     15             17                                             32
Brolis Alfredo Paradiso del Garda   20     5 6                                                   31
Arici  Enzo Serenissima                 30                                             30
Bolognesi Giorgio Franciacorta   30                                                           30
Dezzani Jacopo                   30                                             30
Donda Endrich Serenissima   15             15                                             30
Fraccalini Andrea Serenissima                 30                                             30
Miotto Osvaldo Arzaga   30                                                           30
Miotto  Sandro Arzaga   30                                                           30
Morandi Manuela Argaga   30                                                           30
Nodari Lorena Golf Club Le Vigne                 30                                             30
Tanzini Armando Mia         9         20                                           29
Ghidini Michela Arzaga           7     20                                             27
Pulvirenti Angela Crema   13       11                                                   24
Bordoni Rosa Bogliaco           23                                                   23
Marsilli Claudio Folgaria           23                                                   23
Scotti  Diego Franciacorta     5                 17                                       22
Cordioli  Daniele Mia Golf   9             7       5                                     21
Ghidini Giuseppe Colombera     9   5 7                                                   21
Capelli  Claudia Green Club                     20                                         20
Centurioni Giovanni Villafranca   20                                                           20
Montanari Paolo Green Club                     20                                         20
Prati Rodolfo Colombera                 20                                             20
Rattazzo Caterina Villafranca   20                                                           20
Motta Diego Bresciagolf   6             13                                             19
Questa Marco Colombaro   6             13                                             19
Gussago Roberto Colombaro   5                     13                                     18
Bentoglio Massimo Crema     17                                                         17
Brontesi Luca Serenissima                 17                                             17
Danesi Nicodemo Serenissima                 17                                             17
De Fraia Carlo Serenissima                 17                                             17
Macagnola Valerio Arzaga   17                                                           17
Sozzi Domenica Arzaga   17                                                           17
Tosoni Alberto Arzaga   17                                                           17
Zanotti Oreste Paolo Arzaga   17                                                           17
Dusi Federico Brescia Golf           5     11                                             16
Tagliabue Giuliana Golf in Città           5     11                                             16
Danesi Nicodemo Serenissima   15                                                           15
Grazioso Carlos Mia         15                                                     15
Monti Giulia         15                                                       15
Moretti Silvio Serenissima                 15                                             15
Gussago Giulia Colombaro                 13                                             13
Rietjeans Mario Rovedine   13                                                           13
Armenia Fabrizio Ponte di Legno     11                                                         11
Palazzani Sara Colombera                 11                                             11
Gobbi Fabio Serenissima   5                     5                                     10
Galli Giovanni Crema           9                                                   9
Isceri Motta Gigliola Crema           9                                                   9
Migliorati Edoardo Arzaga   7                                                           7
Sandrini Gabriele Gardagolf   7                                                           7
Cologna Deretti Benedetti     6                                                           6
Forlani Alberto Serenissima   6                                                           6
Butturini Silvia Cà degli Ulivi         5                                                     5
Ghezzi Massimiliano Mia     5                                                         5
Lancini Alberto Colombera         5                                                     5
Lisciotto Barbara Colombera         5                                                     5
Prokofiev Kirill Arzaga         5                                                     5
Rossi Francesca Ponte di Legno     5                                                         5
Soloni Maurizio Colombaro   5                                                           5
Ventura Francesco Crema     5                                                         5