17° Trofeo del Mercoledì in Franciacorta 2022 by Conti Argenti

17° Trofeo del Mercoledì in Franciacorta 2022

Classifica Generale                                                       
                                                      Finale  
Lorda 1° Cat.         9/2 23/2 9/3 23/3 6/4 20/4 4/5 18/5 1/6 15/6 29/6 6/7 27/7 3/8 10/8 17/8 24/8 31/8 7/9 21/9 5/10 19/10 9/11 Totale
                                                         
Stefini Massimo Arzaga 12 S 20 24 25 21 16 23 19 21 24 30   24 31 31   17 28 19 22 23       169
Carugati Mario Franciacorta 9 S           30 26 29 28 26 29                         168
Cantoni Fabio Franciacorta 10 S 21 19 24 21 24 24 24 27   21 26 26 24 23     20 16 28 29       160
Camanini Marco Franciacorta 11 S 27 22   15 25 28   25 28 24 19   25   23         19       158
Amigoni Marco Gardagolf 10 S 19 24 27 23 22   19 23 19   22   26 24     23 24 20 14       148
Vogelezang Jeroen Arzaga 11 S   23   22   26 25   25           22 19       20       143
Moschini Giuseppe Franciacorta 6   24 31   26           26             27             134
Palazzo Lucio Franciacorta 15 S   23 27           20     22   19   21   19   20       133
Rizzini Luca Crema 12 S         24   19 25   13 17 17   15     19             121
Romano Giacomo Franciacorta 10 S                               26 21 28 35         110
Faccincani Moreno Paradiso 1                 37 35                     36       108
Piccoli Valter Crema 12 S             20         19 18 23     25             105
Russo Valerio Franciacorta 9 S   24 29   22       27                             102
Melgari Adriano Vicopelago 4 S 34               32                 34           100
Benedetti Luigi Colli Bergamo 13 S   22     30           24 20                       96
D’Orazio Stefano Royal Park 0           28     33                     35         96
Mozzoni  Fabrizio Colombera 11 S         22   19 28     26                         95
Nonfarmale Michele Paradiso 8 S               31 28                     31       90
Villa Antonio Milano 11           26         21   24 17                     88
Longhi Alberto Franciacorta 9 S     28                       25 30               83
Manfredini Michele Crema 10 S 28               27                 28           83
Ferla Attilio Crema 13 S       11     19 15     14               13         72
Husukic  Sadmir Serenissimo 9   20 25       24                                   69
Sala Marco Franciacorta 11 S   23 19   26                                     68
Vento Loris Gardagolf 2 S         31           34                         65
Bonfanti Paolo Crema 13 S                           25 15         23       63
Silingardi Andrea Ducato La Rocca 8   32               31                             63
Zamperetti Paolo Verona 4 S                             30       32         62
Guerini Mauro Colli di Bergamo 13                     20       18           23       61
Salvi Marco Brescia 15                         22 19 19                   60
Brignoli Mario Rossera 14 S                     22   21 16                   59
Mazza Fabio Massimo Franciacorta 14 S                             21 22 14             57
Dodesini Valsecchi Gian Marco Colli di Bergamo 14   12   20                 21                       53
Thaler Alexander Vipiteno 12 S     15       17                       21         53
Franchi Alessandro Monza 10                         31 21                     52
Vitali Nicola Ponte di Legno 8   25         27                                   52
Baroni Serafino Castelconturbia 12                           24           25         49
Simonetti Stefano Crema 12 S                           22 26                 48
Valli Sergio Franciacorta 13 S 20   24                                         44
Valloncini Maurizio Franciacorta 13 S   22 22                                         44
Finazzi Francesco Campo d’Oglio 12 S                   19                   24       43
Harwood Andrew Crema 14 S       20                               22       42
Massarelli Claudio Mia 8 S         20                             19       39
Elkamouni Mohammed Arzaga 0                 36                               36
Maggini Alessio Castello Tolcinasco -2                                   36             36
Maurelli Gianpiero Laghi 3 S         35                                     35
Chiari Edoardo Franciacorta 7 J                     34                         34
Colnaghi Tino Mia 13 S 16 17                                           33
Pizzetti Carlo Ducato La Rocca 3 S 33                                             33
Capotorto Andrea Crema 6 S                       32                       32
Pioselli Gianpaolo Gardagolf 2 S                     32                         32
Tschurtschenthaler Martin Pustertal 1 S           32                                   32
Barbieri Marco Crema 1 S                           31                   31
Casali Guglielmo Arzaga 1                 31                               31
Foschetti Francesco Albenza 2             31                                   31
Lavelli Gabriele Franciacorta 4                                 31               31
Rossi Nicola Franciacorta 13 S                           16   15               31
Sartori Marco Rovereto 7                                 28               28
Vecchi Marco Rossera 6                           28                     28
Fiorio Giordano Paradiso 5                 27                               27
Maitini Marco Gardagolf 11 S                 27                             27
Pallavicini Claudio Torrazzo 6 S                               27               27
Vantini Mariano Mia 9 S                             27                 27
Borellini Massimo Modena 10                   26                             26
Frosio Giovanni Albenza 10 S                         26                     26
Gatti Pierandrea Crema 13 S                                     26         26
Marchesini Cristian Cà Olivi 7 S                               26               26
Zanardelli Lorenzo Franciacorta 10 J                               26               26
Ferrari Giorgio Crema 11 S                           25                   25
Ghezzi Roberto Campodoglio 4 S               25                               25
Lucchesi Alberto Crema 1                             25                   25
Rosa Lorenzo Parco dei Colli 12                             25                   25
Bandini Pierluigi Franciacorta 10 S             24                                 24
Camerlenghi Patrizia Barlassina 12 SL             24                                 24
Martinenghi Andrea Crema 8 S       24                                       24
Menapace Amedeo Villa Paradiso 6 S                                   24           24
Archetti Andrea Campo d’Oglio 14                               23                 23
Azzali Alberto Verona 11 S                             23                 23
Bianchini Andrea Colombera 12                                         23       23
Donda Gabriele Rossera 10         23                                       23
Gatta Pierandrea Crema 14 S                     23                         23
Kamoshoff Veronika Estero 15 SL                                       23       23
Magalini Antonio Verona 14 S                             23                 23
Zambetti Roberto Franciacorta 10                                   23             23
Acerbis Geremia Franciacorta 13 S                               22               22
Carnevali Paolo Colombera 9 S                           22                   22
Corno Alessandro Carimate 7 S                                   22           22
Del Mea Brnardo Montecchia 12 S                                   22           22
Kuijper Ewald Campo d’Oglio 10 S                                 22             22
Locatelli Aldo Crema 14 S                               22               22
Maritato Antornio Varvarusa 14 S                     22                         22
Montanari Lorenzo Matilde Golf 7                                 22               22
Faustini Marco Gardagolf 9                                   21             21
Modica Vincenzo CTL3 14 S 21                                             21
Pelandi Matteo Rossera 11       21                                         21
Rizzi Marco Franciacorta 14 S     21                                         21
Tosetti Carlo Ambrosiano 8 S                             21                 21
Carugati Francesco Estero 10 S 20                                             20
Gussoni Roberto Rossera 9       20                                         20
Rossetti Roberto Madesimo 12 S 20                                             20
Sala Fabio Albenza 9 S         20                                     20
Ubbiali Agostino Crema 4 S                   20                           20
Zamboni Vincenzo Colombera 10 S                                 20             20
Zanotti Paolo Oreste Arzaga 15 S   20                                           20
Benedetti Giovanni Crema 12 S                   19                           19
Benedetti Giovanni Crema 12 S                   19                           19
Benedini Ivano Franciacorta 9       19                                         19
Ciboldi Moreno Crema 11 S                         19                     19
Floriani Paolo Crema 9 S                                   19           19
Oneda Cristina Crema 11 SL                               19               19
Viganò Walter Villa Paradiso 14                                     19           19
Chiesa Maurizio Crema 11                               18                 18
Silvestri Fabio Camuzzago 9                       18                         18
Belotti Pietro Colombera 14 S                             17                 17
Blandino Michele Crema 13 S                                 17             17
Clarke Rex Estero 12 S             17                                 17
Ferrini Alberto Franciacorta 14 S                               17               17
Frapporti Marco Colombera 10                                         17       17
Ghirardelli Giancarlo Franciacorta 14 S                               17               17
Mancini Alessandro Gardagolf 13 S                   17                           17
Milan Fabio Zoate 13                               17                 17
De Rosa Giampaolo Brianza 14 S 16                                             16
Kuijper Kilian Campodoglio 9 J                                 16             16
Rossetti Luca Crema 9                               16                 16
Regosa Roberto Colombera 9 S                               15               15
Albarello Riccardo Milano 14                 14                               14
Boldracchi Andrea Monza 14 S                         14                     14
Stanga Renato Gardagolf 5 S 14                                             14
Baroni Ivan Campodoglio 14 S                                       13       13
Enginolis Alessandro Barlassina 11 S                               13               13
Maffeis Aldo Albenza 12 S                               13               13
Riboldi Daniele Brianza 14 S                             13                 13
Alberti Alberto Tolcinasco 10   12                                             12
Taglietti Davide Mia 14 S                             10                 10
                                                         
                                                         
                                                         
Netta 1° categoria 0-14       9/2 23/2 9/3 23/3 6/4 20/4 4/5 18/5 1/6 15/6 29/6 6/7 27/7 3/8 10/8 17/8 24/8 31/8 7/9 21/9 5/10 19/10 9/11 Totale
                                                         
Stefini Massimo Franciacorta 12 S 31 36 36 33 25 33 31 31 35 43   34 41 40   24 35 26 30 31       231
Della Schiava Yanco Crema 14 S 31 32 33   38 37 34   38 35   34     33   42 38   33       228
Romano Giacomo Franciacorta 4 S 30 40   35   31 33 35   33 34     34 33 35 30 38 45         228
Camanini Marco Franciacorta 14 S 38 33   26 37 41   35 40 35 29   36   34         28       227
Cinquini Giuseppe Franciacorta 15 S 31 30 36 34 32 33 42   33 31 36 36 32 36 27 37 27 34 31 40       227
Cantoni Fabio Franciacorta 10 S 29 27 32 30 33 33 35 37   32 37 36 32 34     31 25 37 39       221
Carugati Mario Franciacorta 8 S           37 34 38 37 34 36                         216
Palazzo Lucio Franciacorta 14 S   36 40           32     35   29   35   31   33       211
Amigoni Marco Gardagolf 10 S 28 33 37 33 32   29 32 27   33   35 34     33 34 30 20       206
Vogelezang Jeroen Arzaga 11 S   28   28   34 33   34           31 29       28       189
Rizzini Luca Crema 10 S         32   28 35   22 28 28   28     31             182
Brignoli Mario Rossera 15 S           35       33 34   35 28                   165
Piccoli Valter Crema 14 S             34         28 30 35     37             164
Moschini Giuseppe Franciacorta 8   29 37   33           32             32             163
Bonfanti Paolo Crema 14 S           26       41       36 26         33       162
Valloncini Maurizio Franciacorta 14 S   34 35         39       38                       146
Benedetti Luigi Colli Bergamo 14 S   32     43           36 29                       140
Russo Valerio Franciacorta 11 S   33 37   31       36                             137
Mozzoni  Fabrizio Crema 10 S         33   28 38     36                         135
Salvi Marco Brescia 15                   31     36 30 32                   129
Villa Antonio Milano 10           36         33   34 26                     129
Ferla Attilio Crema 15 S       25     28 24     24               23         124
Faccincani Moreno Paradiso 2                 39 36                     37       112
Manfredini Michele Torrazzo 11 S 37               37                 38           112
Melgari Adriano Vicopelago 4 S 38               36                 38           112
Longhi Alberto Franciacorta 9 S     37                       35 38               110
Nonfarmale Michele Paradiso 8 S               39 33                     36       108
D’Orazio Stefano Royal Park 0           28     33                     38         99
Guerini Mauro Campo d’Oglio 12                     31       30           36       97
Sala Marco Franciacorta 11 S   33 27   37                                     97
Mazza Fabio Massimo Franciacorta 13 S                             35 36 24             95
Husukic  Sadmir Serenissima 9   28 33       32                                   93
Dodesini Valsecchi Gian Marco Colli di Bergamo 14   21   30                 32                       83
Thaler Alexander Vipiteno 11       23       26                       32         81
Silingardi Andrea Ducato La Rocca 8   39               38                             77
Franchi Alessandro Monza 13                         44 30                     74
Gatti Pierandrea Crema 14 S                     36               37         73
Zamperetti Paolo Paradiso 7 S                             34       37         71
Simonetti Stefano Crema 10 S                           34 36                 70
Valli Sergio Franciacorta 13 S 31   38                                         69
Baroni Serafino Castelconturbia 12                           34           34         68
Harwood Andrew Crema 12 S       34                               33       67
Vento Loris Gardagolf 4 S         35           32                         67
Finazzi Francesco Campo d’Oglio 12 S                   31                   34       65
Massarelli Claudio Mia 8 S         27                             26       53
Rossi Nicola Franciacorta 9 S                           26   27               53
Cadei Davide Crema 20                                   42             42
Chiari Edoardo Franciacorta 7 J                     40                         40
Di Giacomo Vincenzo Crema 21 S                                 40             40
Capotorto Andrea Crema 6 S                       38                       38
Kamoshoff Veronika Estero 15 SL                                       38       38
Maitini Marco Gardagolf 11 S                 38                             38
Maurelli Gianpiero Laghi 3 S         38                                     38
Archetti Andrea Campo d’Oglio 14                               37                 37
Donda Gabriele Rossera 12         37                                       37
Magalini Antonio Verona 11 S                             37                 37
Bianchini Andrea Colombera 12                                         36       36
Camerlenghi Patrizia Barlassina 12 SL             36                                 36
Elkamouni Mohammed Arzaga 0                 36                               36
Ferrari Giorgio Crema 11 S                           36                   36
Lavelli Gabriele Franciacorta 5                                 36               36
Pizzetti Carlo Ducato La Rocca 3 S 36                                             36
Vantini Mariano Mia 9 S                             36                 36
Frosio Giovanni Albenza 10 S                         35                     35
Maritato Antornio Varvarusa 14 S                     35                         35
Sartori Marco Rovereto 7                                 35               35
Zanardelli Lorenzo Franciacorta 10 J                               35               35
Bandini Pierluigi Franciacorta 10 S             34                                 34
Locatelli Aldo Crema 14 S                               34               34
Maggini Alessio Castello Tolcinasco 0                                   34             34
Pioselli Gianpaolo Gardagolf 2 S                     34                         34
Rizzi Marco Franciacorta 13 S     34                                         34
Vecchi Marco Rossera 6                           34                     34
Zambetti Roberto Franciacorta 11                                   34             34
Acerbis Geremia Franciacorta 13 S                               33               33
Bosellini Massimo Modena 10                   33                             33
Della Mea Brnardo Montecchia 12 S                                   33           33
Foschetti Francesco Albenza 2             33                                   33
Pallavicini Claudio Torrazzo 6 S                               33               33
Tschurtschenthaler Martin Pustertal 1 S           33                                   33
Vitali Nicola Ponte di Legno 8   33                                             33
Zanotti Paolo Oreste Arzaga 15 S   33                                           33
Azzali Alberto Verona 11 S                             32                 32
Barbieri Marco Crema 1 S                           32                   32
Casali Guglielmo Arzaga 1                 32                               32
Marchesini Cristian Cà Olivi 7 S                               32               32
Fiorio Giordano Paradiso 5                 31                               31
Kuijper Ewald Colombera 10 S                                 31             31
Martinenghi Andrea Crema 8 S       31                                       31
Pelandi Matteo Rossera 11       31                                         31
Viganò Walter Villa Paradiso 14                                     31           31
Belotti Pietro Colombera 14 S                             30                 30
Benedetti Giovanni Crema 12 S                   29                           29
Carnevali Paolo Serenissima 12                             29                   29
Ciboldi Moreno Crema 11 S                         29                     29
Corno Alessandro Carimate 7 S                                   29           29
Faustini Marco Gardagolf 9                                   29             29
Ferrini Alberto Franciacorta 15 S                               29               29
Ghezzi Roberto Campodoglio 4 S               29                               29
Ghirardelli Giancarlo Franciacorta 14 S                               29               29
Modica Vincenzo CTL3 14 S 29                                             29
Montanari Lorenzo Matilde di Canossa 9                                 29               29
Oneda Cristina Crema 11 SL                               29               29
Rosa Lorenzo Parco dei Colli 12                             29                   29
Sala Fabio Albenza 13 S         29                                     29
Carugati Francesco Estero 10 S 28                                             28
Chiesa Maurizio Crema 11                               28                 28
Gussoni Roberto Rossera 9       28                                         28
Menapace Amedeo Villa Paradiso 4 S                                   28           28
Tosetti Carlo Ambrosiano 8 S                             28                 28
Zamboni Vincenzo Colombera 10 S                                 28             28
Benedini Ivano Franciacorta 9       27                                         27
Boldracchi Andrea Monza 14 S                         27                     27
Clarke Rex Estero 12 S             27                                 27
Floriani Paolo Crema 9 S                                   27           27
Milan Fabio Zoate 13                               27                 27
Albarello Riccardo Milano 14                 26                               26
Lucchesi Alberto Crema 1                             26                   26
Rossetti Roberto Madesimo 12 S 26                                             26
Silvestri Fabio Camuzzago 13                       26                         26
Ubbiali Agostino Villa Paradiso 8 S                   26                           26
Baroni Ivan Campodoglio 14 S                                       25       25
De Rosa Giampaolo Brianza 14 S 25                                             25
Mancini Alessandro Gardagolf 13 S                   25                           25
Blandino Michele Crema 13 S                                 24             24
Kuijper Kilian Campodoglio 9 J                                 24             24
Regosa Roberto Crema 11 S                               24               24
Frapporti Marco Colombera 8                                         23       23
Maffeis Aldo Albenza 12 S                               23               23
Enginolis Alessandro Barlassina 11 S                               22               22
Riboldi Daniele Brianza 14 S                             22                 22
Rossetti Luca Crema 9                               21                 21
Taglietti Davide Mia 14 S                             21                 21
Alberti Alberto Tolcinasco 10   19                                             19
Stanga Renato Gardagolf 5 S 18                                             18
                                                         
                                                         
                                                         
Netta 2° categoria 15-22       9/2 23/2 9/3 23/3 6/4 20/4 4/5 18/5 1/6 15/6 29/6 6/7 27/7 3/8 10/8 17/8 24/8 31/8 7/9 21/9 5/10 19/10 9/11 Totale
                                                         
Macrino Danilo Franciacorta 17 S 32   29 30 42 40 34 29   39 35 33 38 28   26 30 30 41         235
Pezzotti Tiziano Franciacorta 20 S 35   32 42 32 33 44 38 39   31 34 33 30     29 28 29         232
Ferranti Gianpiero Franciacorta 16 S 29 38 29 39 40   37 35 38 27 34   38 31     31 30 27 36       230
Castelli Marco Luigi Franciacorta 23 S 31 29     32 32 33 38 38 30 24 35   33 41 29 28 36   41       229
Ferrario Samuele Colombera 29 S       39 26 34   43   34   36   42 29         26       228
Wurmbock Astrid Franciacorta 21 SL 42       36 31 30 41 34 35                   39       227
Ferraresi Germana Franciacorta 19 SL 30 31 39 34   28 29 41 36 28 36 36 30 31     24 31 38 36       226
Renaldini Giuseppe Franciacorta 22 S 35 31 33   28 44 38 33 31 33 34 29 40 31 27         27       224
Morescalchi Paolo Franciacorta 21 S   23 37 38 22 34 37 29 38   36         27 24 36   34       222
Rizzardini Graziella Franciacorta 24 SL   28     35     36 35 36         38   42   25 30       222
Benedetti Gianantonio Franciacorta 16 S   32   31 32 27 37 38 37 31 35 37 37 28                   221
Benedini Roberto Franciacorta 23 S 28 35 35 37 28 30 28 34 38   32         36 39 26   33       220
Chiappa Giorgio Franciacorta 15 S 24   28 37     30 40 40 29 34   34 32     35   26 34       220
Papetti Paolo Franciacorta 18 S 37   29 38 34 28 23 24 42 33 34 34 30 23 28     35           220
Bandini Ennio Franciacorta 19 S 39 28     29 39 37 29             35 35 33 25 30         218
Savio Luca Ponte di Legno 18 S 28   30 34 39 32 27 29 32 33 38 29 34 23     28 36 37 31       218
Bertoncelli Renato Campodoglio 22 S           40     35 32 36   34 40                   217
Faustini Fabrizio Franciacorta 15 S           39 33 36 32     41 22 25 29 28   30 32 35       216
Marossi Paolo Crema 21 S   43                 42 38     24   30   39         216
Stucchi Giancorrado Franciacorta 18 S 34 36 33   35   31 31 35 24 31   35 35 36 31 36 26 37 33       215
Bonomi Emanuele Arzaga 21 S 34 34   38 22 40 27 27 32   34       29     34   32       214
Valli Sergio Franciacorta 13 S 31 38     35     34   31     34 32       36 37 34       214
Feresini Fabio Brescia 17 S       24   34 30 31 36 31 38 30 24         34 37 34       213
Bucarelli Marco Franciacorta 16 S 30 33 33       41 24 26       36 39 28 29 30 25           212
Crescini Gabriele Brescia 16 S 34   31 34 26 34 28 34 38         24     28   38 33       212
Rossi Cristiano Crema 18 S 32   30 33 32 28 31 34 35     28         27 46 31 31       212
Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 19 SL               34 37   34     26 33   36 30   35       209
Comparoni Giuseppe Franciacorta 15 S   32     32 29 34 36   33 37 36               31       208
Bettineschi Luca Livigno 19 S           30 25     34       38   38   35 32 29       207
Merelli Gabriele Franciacorta 22 S     31 35                   37 36 34     32         205
Cartella Stefano Franciacorta 19 S 30   34   30 31 23   41     35     30                 201
Guzzetti Sebastian Colli Bergamo 17   24   27   21   29       34 38 30 32   37               200
Manenti Sergio Campodoglio 21   23       31         34   40 37 31                   196
Belotti Gianluigi Franciacorta 19 S 30             32 31     32 26           29 33       187
D’Orazio Vincenza Franciacorta 19 SL                           42 34 37 38 31           182
Esposito Carlo Molinetto 20 S                   29 21 32     29   27   42         180
Colnaghi Tino Mia Golf 15 S 27 29 32   26 31         26 28   28           27       175
Bertoletti Luca Estero 17 S         32     35         40 33 34                 174
Zanini Mario Modena 21 S 32   34   29           37           38             170
Assanelli Fabio Crema 17       34                       28   30   41 33       166
Dolci Gianluca Colombaro 18 S               25     32 36     26     36           155
Ferliga Mauro Colombera 20 S 33   37     27         28           29             154
Dossena Riccardo Crema 20 S   35   32                         32   35         134
Moreschi Osvaldo San Vigilio 19 S           33       35 36         26               130
Esposito Enrico Rossera 21   35 28   33 32                                     128
Bagatti Massimo Villa Pardiso 17 S 28   36       35 25                               124
Lazzaroni Francesco Bogliaco 16 S                     27 24   32     35             118
Soleto Marco Crema 20       41                       25   27     22       115
Del Piccolo Sergio Colombera 21 S                 30             25 32 24           111
Trapani Francesco Franciacorta 22 S               37       38               36       111
Signorelli Corrado Rossera 22 S                   30           39   38           107
Perra Fabrizio Crema 22 S   25 30 32 18                                     105
Piccolini Walter Crema 14 S   36     33     31                               100
Battista Michele Colombera 19                         28       32 39             99
Imberti Radici Laura Franciacorta 19 L             27 33 39                             99
Bordiga Maddalena Franciacorta 17 L 35           32               25                 92
Gatti Pierandrea Crema 18 S       32     25 34                               91
Zanotti Paolo Oreste Franciacorta 16 S                     28 30               31       89
Bucarelli Maurizio Rossera 18 S 35 33   20                                       88
Parise Mirko Camuzzago 17 S   25 31     31                                   87
Tosin Claudio Green Club  21 S               23 34   30                         87
Zoppetti Geraldo Ponte di Legno 21 S 23 33 31                                         87
Toniazzi Enrico Crema 19 S                   41               45           86
Trezzi Sergio Laghetto 18 S         26     22   31                           79
Baumann Georg Estero 17 S         22       31                     25       78
Boldracchi Andra Brianza 17 S                   36   42                       78
Gatta Giancarlo Franciacorta 23 S                         41             35       76
Peri Luciano Estero 23 S           27         29 20                       76
Riviera Alberto Crema 16 S                             38 37               75
Guerini Mauro Colli Bergamo 16   33 39                                           72
Belotti Simone Campodoglio 23       38               32                         70
Bergamini Pietro Villa Paradiso 15 S                             36 33               69
Sottocorna Stefano Campo d’Oglio 19 S     35           33                             68
Vignola Tiziana Verona 21 SL                             35       33         68
Luraghi Giuseppeugenio Cossato 24 S 36             31                               67
Panchieri Matteo AITG 14             33                           34       67
Germano Giorgio Colombera 19                       33       29                 62
Scalvini Silvia Arzaga 21 L       29         33                             62
Belotti Cristiano Franciacorta 17           30           30                         60
Bonardi Fiorenzo Gardagolf 18 S     27           33                             60
Oprandi Stavro Jesolo 15 S           19             39                     58
Escobar Meneres Josè Luis Colli Bergamo 20   24               33                             57
Conti Marco Colombera 18                               30 26               56
Pellegrini Giovanni Crema 19 S               40   16                           56
Riboldi Daniele Brianza 14 S           24                   32               56
Bertoli Gianluigi Rossera 22 S 31 23                                           54
Zampieri Maurizio Croara 18 S                           26 28                 54
Tosetti Gianfranco Crema 18 S                           25 26                 51
Moretti Filippo Modena 21                   44                             44
Re  Leonello Franciacorta 27 S                                       44       44
Benedetti Sandro Verona 19                               43                 43
Salini Michele Colombera 16                               43                 43
Cucchi Stefano Matilde Golf 19 S                               42               42
Belotti Clarissi Raffaella Franciacorta 23 SL     41                                         41
Cavagnoli Ezio Ponte di Legno 22 S 15 26                                           41
Bertelli Gianluca Franciacorta 18                                       40         40
Cremaschi Marco Jesolo 23 S                           40                   40
Bernuzzi Mauro Mia Golf 22                         39                       39
Brignoli Mario Rossera 16 S                 39                             39
Martini Ottavio Franciacorta 15 S                             39                 39
Persegoni Andrea Crema 22                   39                             39
Soldo Dario Franciacorta 14 S           39                                   39
Vaccina Samuele Crema 21                             39                   39
Mafessoni Laura Franciacorta 20 L             38                                 38
Torchiani Renzo Castello 17                       38                         38
Viganoni Elia Giuseppe Crema 21 S                           38                   38
Codarin Paolo Brianza 21                             37                   37
Cosciani Luigi Franciacorta 14 S           37                                   37
Franceschetti Giovanna Franciacorta 21 L           37                                   37
Haakan Akerlung Estero 21                           37                     37
Maitti Maurizio Mirasole 17 S                                 37             37
Palazzo Lucio Franciacorta 14 S 37                                             37
Arici Stefano Crema 22 S                             36                 36
Comploi Eleonora St. Vigil Seis 21 SL                                       36       36
De Jonge Alexander Milano 17 J                                   36           36
Laricchia Marco Laghetto 21 S                         36                     36
Cominelli Mario Ponte di Legno 21 S                                       35       35
Gavioli Andrea Crema 21 S                                     35         35
Manola Carmelo Carimate 18                                     35           35
Paone Rosario Rovereto 20 S                               35               35
Pellini Stefano Serenissima 19                                 35               35
Rier Petra St. Vigil Seis 18 SL                                       35       35
Rossi Maria Crema 20 SL                               35               35
Belotti Cristian Colombera 15                                 34               34
Bonotto Giovanni Paolillo 22                               34                 34
Campi Antonio Villa d’Este 18 S     34                                         34
Cerbino Monica Montecchia 21 SL                               34               34
Chignoli Andrea Terre Po 20                         34                       34
Etter Dario Idea Verde 19                             34                   34
Fogliaresi Massimo Ponte di Legno 22                                         34       34
Lazzaroni Federica Gardagolf 20 SL       34                                       34
Lottici Gabriele Matilde Canossa 19 S                               34               34
Paris Fulvio Sportindoor 20 S       34                                       34
Perotti Mirco Colombera 18                                 34               34
Rizzini Luca Colombera 20 S   34                                           34
Serina Viviana Campodoglio 23 SL                                 34             34
Arfini Anna Torrazzo 23 SL                               33               33
Bolla Alberto Franciacorta 21 S                             33                 33
Carrara Sergio Franciacorta 22 S                                 33             33
Castellaneta Giuseppe Idea Verde 19 S                 33                             33
Comunello Elisabetta Montecchia 18 SL                             33                 33
Franchini Roberto Brianza 17 S 33                                             33
Mattioli Marzio Paradiso 16                                 33               33
Mazza Fabio Franciacorta 18 S       33                                       33
Patuzzo Marco Vigne 17                                     33           33
Razzini Claudio Crema 18                                   33             33
Squassina Daniele Franciacorta 14 S                                 33             33
Valloncini Maurizio Franciacorta 15 S                                   33           33
Faccardi Anna Gardagolf 19 SL                               32               32
Marchi Andrea Crema 15                         32                       32
Marzoli Roberto Crema 15 S                                 32             32
Miori Luca Rovereto 18                                 32               32
Pasini Stefano Villa Giusti 19 S                               32               32
Piccinelli Marco Campodoglio 19 S                                       32       32
Raets Lon Estero 20 S             32                                 32
Salvadori Davide Verona 14               32                                 32
Catellani Roberto Matilde Golf 19 S                               31               31
Curioni Sabrina Ambrosiano 24 SL                             31                 31
Guizzetti Marco Crema 15 S                           31                   31
Manzi Paolo Bellosguardo 17 S   31                                           31
Migliorati Giorgio Gardagolf 15 S             31                                 31
Munoz Cariza Ca Ulivi 18 SL                                   31           31
Napolitano Domenico Crema 21 S                                 31             31
Rettondini Roberto Gardagolf 22 S                   31                           31
Sacchetti Luigi Poggio Medici 15 S           31                                   31
Uberti Roberto Franciacorta 22 S                             31                 31
Bonan Alessandro Carimate 10 S                                   30           30
Giovanazzi Elena Molinetto 18 SL                                 30             30
Goller-Mayr Verena St. Vigil Seis 24 SL                                       30       30
Lizzeri Roberto Crema 16 S                               30               30
Maccari Fabrizio Matilde 15 S                               30               30
Molestini Fabio Villa Giusti 20                               30                 30
Secomandi Elioa Albenza 13 J                               30               30
Vantadori Matteo Torrazzo 16                                 30               30
Vavassori Daniele Rossera 23                                 30               30
Bana Mauro Crema 19 S                                     29         29
Bordogna Paolo Albenza 19 S         29                                     29
Fontana Ivan Mia Golf 22                   29                             29
Papetti Lidia Turistgolf 19 SL                               29               29
Prati Alfredo Cream 15 S                                     29         29
Persia Matteo Vittorio Green Club  18             29                                   29
Prati Alfredo Crema 15 S                               29               29
Richter Lars Villa d’Este 21 S         29                                     29
Stucchi Corrado Crema 16                                   29             29
Bonafini Nicola Rubiera 19                   28                             28
Coltri Manuela Gardagolf 20 SL       28                                       28
Da Sacco Pietro Verona 20 S                           28                   28
Fusaro Flavio Colli Bergamo 18 S                       28                       28
Guarnieri Alessandro Robinie 22 S                                 28             28
Ongis Giancarlo Franciacorta 15 S                               28               28
Zambotto Luciano Cà degli Ulivi 18 S             28                                 28
Baudis JIRI Estero 16 S   27                                           27
Benzoni Davide Rossera 17 S                                   27           27
Cerbino Ludovica Montecchia 18 SL                               27               27
Cuomo Luca Villa Paradiso 15 S                   27                           27
Moscardi Sandro Gardagolf 19 S   27                                           27
Muratore Andrea Colombera 16                               27                 27
Piccinelli Andrea Campodoglio 22                                         27       27
Romato Marco Crema 19                                   27             27
Taylor Somon Estero 17 S                                   27           27
Torchieni Renzo Castello Tolc 15             27                                   27
Visioli Marco Crema 21 S             27                                 27
Brignoli Paolo Rossera 15                                   26             26
Celsa Massimo Castelconturbia 19 S                         26                     26
Lo Piccolo Vito Margara 21                                   26             26
Sturiale Gaetano Verona 17 S                             26                 26
Vergiati Giovanni Salsomaggiore 21 S                             26                 26
Bassis Diego Crema 17 S                               25               25
Branciforti Gianmerco Mia Golf 18                               25                 25
Busato Sergio Jesolo 17 S 25                                             25
De Michelis Ermanno Arzaga 18 S                   25                           25
Lanzarolo Marco Brianza 21 S                                 25             25
Londi Alessandro Terre del Po 19 S                           25                   25
Biaschi Enrico Brianza 16 S 24                                             24
Pistorio Claudio Robinie 18 S                                 24             24
Ploner Romana Gardena 19 SL                                       24       24
Raguggi Rosanna St. Vigil Seis 21 SL                                       24       24
Barbassa Fausto Benessere 16 S                           23                   23
Benigni Antonio Colli Bergamo 18 S                                     23         23
Cottarelli Luigi Crema 19 S                                   23           23
Kerschhackl Georg Cà Ulivi 19 S                               23               23
Dal Maso Andrea Villa Giusti 20                                 22               22
Marniga Luca Gardagolf 15                                 22               22
Sana Guido Albenza 16 S                               22               22
Schwab Carlo Crema 23                               22                 22
Sottornola Nicola Rossera 23                                     22           22
Tigni Natale Ponte di Legno 18 S                                       22       22
Oberbacher Barbara Gardena 17 SL                                       21       21
Stuffer Thomas Vipiteno 21               16                                 16
                                                         
                                                         
                                                         
Netta 3° categoria 23-36       9/2 23/2 9/3 23/3 6/4 20/4 4/5 18/5 1/6 15/6 29/6 6/7 27/7 3/8 10/8 17/8 24/8 31/8 7/9 21/9 5/10 19/10 9/11 Totale
                                                         
Benvegu Marco Franciacorta 34 S 30 33 32 37 35 33 32 32 43 33 34 31     42 39 41 30 41         243
Lo Vecchio Vito Brescia 27 S 28 37 41   31 25 25 37 30 31 40 36 29 35 40 36 40   34 32       235
Finazzi Riccardo Franciacorta 27 S           36 30       37   43 36   41   25 30 36       229
Bettineschi Dorino Crema 25 S         35 22 35 34 43 28 32     34 41       38         226
Salvi Giuseppe Franciacorta 29 S 36 34 30 33 28 42 29 34 29   38 38 28   36 34   31 31 34       224
Galli Giuseppe Franciacorta 22 S 27 31 31 37 37 31 27 35 38 36   37 36 35       22 30 29       221
Borghi Carlo Franciacorta 30 S           33 22 29   30 40 35 37 32 37   28   37         219
Bettineschi Aldo Crema 36 S 36 32 26     37 24 32 22 23 28     37 36 30 34 26 38 32       218
Bellicini Alberico Franciacorta 23 S 33 29 32 33 35   37 34   36 35 38   36 28 31   33 35         217
Tamagni Mauro Ponte di Legno 34 S 30   40   37   34 34   23   37         35     32       217
Fabi Fabrizio Serenissima 23 S 33 39 28 37 32 32 35 32 34 33   31 21 37 24 27 29 29 32 20       215
Toscani Giovanni Franciacorta 24 S 33 38 30 30 35 31     32 25 35 36 31 33 32 25 23 33 38 33       215
Aldridge  John Lee Franciacorta 28 S 32 33 31 35 35 33 33 32 28 33 34     30 36 32     33 39       212
Cherubini Alfredo Franciacorta 19 S   20       29   32 35 37     36 34 27 30 26 36 33 34       212
Rivetta Gianfranco Serenissima 25 S         21   22   36 33   31 29       36     44       209
Re Leonello Franciacorta 27 S 25       33 33                     33   39 44       207
Riva  Francesco Franciacorta 23 S         32 31   30           27 40 35 24   35 34       207
Betti Alberto Franciacorta 26 S 34 34     30 34             28     35 37 32 30         206
Prata Fausto Franciacorta 35 S 32     31 38         29 35 31 32 32   35 34             206
Danesi Nicodemo Serenissima 23 S   28   38 29 26 25   38           25 32 31 33   32       204
Tonelli Massimo Colombera 31 S     34 37 37   32   29   28             33 30         203
Gardoncini Guido Mia 23 S     31 29 41 27 27 32 28 29/1 29/1 23   25     34 35 26         202
Mensi Gianni Franciacorta 23 S   36     31     23 34 32   31     32   30   35 27       200
Azzi Pietro Brescia 26 S   28 29   31   27   31 25       38       34 32 32       198
Papetti Sonia Turistgolf 24 SL         38 26   30   29   36     31 24       32       196
Bolognesi Giorgio Franciacorta 20 S 27 33 37 26 29 19 28 32                       31       190
Turri Daniele Robinie 21 S 41         32     32     41 40                     186
Sironi Eugenio Borgo Camuzzago 29 S 33 24     41       30   31               23         182
Lucchini Gianni Franciacorta 29 S 25 26 36 40 29   24                                 180
Pirvanescu Simona Villa Paradiso 32 L   22 23 25 32 30 23 24   33             32             176
Lorenzo Franciacorta 23 S   27     32 28   28 20     30   30 20     27 18 24       175
Bulgarini Dalè Paolo Franciacorta 32 S 41 34 30 38 31                                     174
Armenia Fabrizio Serenissima 25 S     23   34     26 23           23         40       169
Pili Gianluca Crema 24 S   35     29   31 36     32                         163
Cerrato Sandro Arzaga 28 S 34 26     35       29   36                         160
De Michelis Enza Franciacorta 36 SL 20 25   25       24   27 29           20             150
Russo Andrea Benessere 30     37 39   37       31                             144
Fogliaresi Massimo Ponte di Legno 29   29     28   43 39                                 139
Van Vliet Lendeert Franciacorta 33 S             29 37   35                   32       133
Perlotti Mario Bogliaco 23 S   28     26       26   27               24         131
Trapani Francesco Franciacorta 22 S 31   33 33     34                                 131
Vitali Ferdinando Crema 27 S                   32 35 36               28       131
Mossi Teodoro Franciacorta 24 S 28     30                             28 30       116
Borghi Suaria Linuccia Franciacorta 36 SL             26 30       26 25                     107
Metelli Gabriele Franciacorta 24 S                 35   22   43                     100
Pasotti Dario Serenissima 26                               37 33   29           99
Lorenzi Giancarlo Colli Bergamo 24 S 37 29   29                                       95
Ardesi Antonio Villa Paradiso 25 S   20                           34   36           90
Denti Andrea Colli di Bergamo 26 S       38 38                                     76
Algieri Massimo Rossera 29 S         36         39                           75
Cervati Gualtiero Franciacorta 28 S               36       39                       75
Taccia Raffaella Tolcinasco 28 L                       38           37           75
Lequaglie Eugenio Verona 27 S     29           42                             71
Prataviera Josia Mia 34             34 37                                 71
Raisi Alberto Crema 26 S                           35 36                 71
Consalvo Armando Crema 25 S                   36                   34       70
Traversi Alessandro Serenissima 23 S                                 38   30         68
Petti Carlo Asolo 27 S                           31       36           67
Serturini Luciano Rossera 26 S 33 34                                           67
Togni Franco Colli Bergamo 27 S 30 37                                           67
Ferrari Mauro Rossera 31 S 34 32                                           66
Freccia Tiziano La Rocca 26 S                             36       30         66
Tedeschi Filippo La Rocca 30 S                             35       30         65
Ruggeri Riccardo La Rocca 35                               29       34         63
Flammini Alessandra Colombera 26 SL                             30     32           62
Panico Francesco Pinetina 23 S     30                             32           62
La Gioia Giorgio Colli Bergamo 26 S 28 32                                           60
Mazzetti Sivia Colombera 36 SL                               27 33             60
Napolitano Domenico Crema 24 S 28 32                                           60
Casartelli Mario Emilio Crema 30 S     30                             29           59
Cortesi Matteo Rossera 36                                   30 29           59
Bazzana Luca Ponte di Legno 22   27         31                                   58
Monguzzi Antonio Camuzzago 29 S 21                   36                         57
Ragnoli Primo Mia 31 S                       33     23                 56
De Jonge Tom  Camuzzago 36 S                       29           25           54
Muselli Massimo Barlassina 23 S   25         29                                 54
Gerolla Luigi Franciacorta 25 S       26                       27               53
Verdoscia Enrico Crema 25 S                   24                   29       53
Belotti Ulisse Rossera 26 S 25 25                                           50
Benetti Luciano Bogliaco 26 S                 27             23               50
Bellati Ermanno Colombera 36 S     27                         22               49
Pasinelli Alessandro Brescia 36 S         33                             16       49
Fasciolo Borri Paola Franciacorta 35 SL                         47                     47
Cavagnoli Ezio Ponte di Legno 24 S     25       20                                 45
Cozzani Francesco Cus Parma 25                                 44               44
Catanzaro Alberto Paradiso 34 S             42                                 42
Vecchi Gianpaolo Salsomaggiore 36 S                             42                 42
Scalvini mARCO Franciacorta 23                               41                 41
Suardi Gianni Rossera 34 S                   41                           41
Carli Annamaria Grado 36 SL                                 40             40
Ghezzi Massimiliano Arzaga 29 S                                   40           40
Antelmi Lorenzo Rubiera 25                   39                             39
Foresti Alessandro Franciacorta 35 J                   39                           39
Grandis Morena Crema 35 SL                                   39           39
Toninelli Giorgio Franciacorta 36                 39                               39
Bernuzzi Gilberto Arzaga 26 S                       38                       38
Bonfanti Guido Rovedine 35 S                             38                 38
Celli Cinzia Gardagolf 29 SL                 38                             38
Gastoldi Valerio Benessere 26 S                           38                   38
Passamonti Simona Colli Berici 32 L         38                                     38
Perotti Igor Crema 26                                         38       38
Rossi Armon Crema 27 S                             38                 38
Valtorta Enrico Serenissima 27 S                                 38             38
Vavassori Daniele Campodoglio 23       38                                         38
Abbiati Giovanni Varese 32 S               37                               37
Cerlini Luca Cus Parma 26 S                               37               37
Comassi Federico Zoate 23                               37                 37
Faglia Gianfranco Colombera 31 S                           37                   37
Pasinelli Silvano Franciacorta 25 S                                 37             37
Roveda Lorenzo BE Golf 32 S     37                                         37
Belingheri Cesira Franciacorta 35 SL           36                                   36
Contini Massimiliano My Golf Piacenza 36                               36                 36
Ippolito Rosanna Franciacorta 24 SL   36                                           36
Menta Rita Franciacorta 29 SL                       36                       36
Minicuci Roberto Rossera 36 S                     36                         36
Ognisanti Armando Crema 29 S                                   36           36
Russo Danilo Casalpalocco 24 S                 36                             36
Tanzini Armando Mia 36                                   36             36
Villa  Claudio Monza 32 S                           36                   36
Bonfanti Gian Mauro Brianza 29 S   35                                           35
Calegari Luigi Franciacorta 24 S                                     35         35
Saleri Basilio Franciacorta 33 S                               35               35
Zappa Paolo Colli di Bergamo 29 S       35                                       35
Del Zovo Jacopo Villa Giusti 24                 34                               34
Deriu Pietro Rovedine 28 S                             34                 34
Ferrari Celeste Franciacorta 33 SL     34                                         34
Montanari Alice Matilde 29 L                               34               34
Piacentini Luca Crema 24 S     34                                         34
Scalvini Celeste Franciacorta 21 LJ                             34                 34
Bresciani Luca Franciacorta 23                                   33             33
Consonni Sergio Laghetto 26 S                                     33         33
Dewez Rich Estero 33 S                                 33             33
Franchi Renato Arzaga 36 S                           34                   33
Re Carlo Franciacorta 27 S                   33                           33
Resta Bruno Rossera 36                                     33           33
Schrott Rosa Maria San Vigilio 35 SL                                       33       33
Tramonti Paolo Padova 28 S                             33                 33
Codarin Franco Brianza 33 S                           32                   32
Galbiati Dario Villa Paradiso 24 S                             32                 32
Marchetti Aldo Arzaga 27 S                               32               32
Mortoni Giulio Vigne 34                                     32           32
Stefana Mauro Gardgolf 35 S                               32               32
Virgili Piero Brianza 30 S                                 32             32
Bandini Valter Colombaro 29 S             31                                 31
Belotti Giuseppe Franciacorta 29 S     31                                         31
Cappelletti Marco Monza 29 S                           31                   31
David Sebastian Roger Franciacorta 34                               31                 31
Leoci Marco Mirasole 31                   31                             31
Molinelli Bruno Robinie 27 S                         31                     31
Oberjacober Karin Postertal 23 SL           31                                   31
Rubessi Marco Serenissima 29                   31                             31
Sigurta Luca Arzaga 36                               31                 31
Belotti Simone Campodoglio 27     30                                           30
Peri Luciano Estero 27 S                                 30             30
Rizzoli Carlo Denis Arzaga 33 S                                     30         30
Roacchi Gianluca Matilde 24 S                               30               30
Calegari Massimiliano Villas Paradiso 25                                       29         29
Crespi Matteo Robinie 31                                       29         29
Hertono Imelda Franciacorta 36 L                             29                 29
Innerhofer Martina St. Vigil Seis 29 SL                                       29       29
Mentasti Giorgio Colombera 33 S                                   29           29
Papalia Elisabetta Colli Bergamo 29 SL               29                               29
Pesenti Marzio Albenza 29 S                               29               29
Rota Lorenzo Crema 36 S                               29               29
Bentoglio Massimo Crema 24                                 28               28
Kampshoff Helmut Estero 24 S                                       28       28
Longo Davide Rossera 36 S                                   28           28
Molla Massimiliano Lecco 24                             28                   28
Rier Rosi St. Vigil Seis 31 SL                                       28       28
Rudelli Monica Crema 31 SL                             28                 28
Vivaldini Enzo Panorama 24 S               28                               28
Assanelli Mariagrazia San Vigilio 26 SL             27                                 27
Castellini Franco San Vigilio 28 S                               27               27
Ghitti Loretta Gardagolf 32 SL             27                                 27
Gilberti Antonella Franciacorta 26 SL                 27                             27
Lazzari Andrea Pordenone 36 S                                 27             27
Luperi Federico Ambrosiano 30 S                               27               27
Pedruzzi Stefano Gardagolf 23 S             27                                 27
Preziosa Teodosio Mirasole 36 S                               27               27
Tignali Natale Ponte di Legno 22 S             27                                 27
Bambozzi Paolo Ducato 27 S                                     26         26
Catterina Luigi Serenissima 32 S                             26                 26
Panzera Giovanni Colombera 36 S                                       26       26
Arici Stefano Crema 22 S   25                                           25
Carzeri Stefania Colombera 36 SL                                     25         25
Cattaneo Mauro Brianza 36 S                                 25             25
Kronenberg Stefano Rovedine 34 S                             25                 25
Pelosi Monia Salsomaggiore 36 L                             25                 25
Scotti Bruno Diego Colombera 24 S   25                                           25
Valotti Giuliano San Vigilio 27 S   25                                           25
Bianchini Pierantonio Rovedine 24 S                               24               24
Iaria Demetrio Gardagolf 26 S                               24               24
Marini Massimiliano Colombera 25                   24                             24
Pezzia Francesco Serenissima 30 S                                       24       24
Amighini Walter Arzaga 36 S                             23                 23
Bollini Franco Robinie 32 S 23                                             23
Gnoato Antonio Colombaro 29 S             23                                 23
Marzara Letterio Rossera 27 S                                 23             23
Merli Michele Salsomaggiore 36 S                             23                 23
Ruzic Brunella Colli Bergamo 36 SL               23                               23
Giorgi Adelio Benessere 29 S                           21                   21
Boldracchi Tommaso Brianza 36                         20                       20
Pedrotti Giuscardo Gardagolf 29 S                                   20           20
Pina Luca Orsini 24 S                             19                 19
Valotti Giuliano Serenissima 24 S         19                                     19
Ziliani Enrica Colombera 36 L                               19               19
Croci Stefano Mia 36 S                               18               18
Zanetti Tullio Crema 30 S   18                                           18
Bertelli Massimo Colombera 25 S     17                                         17
Taglietti Pietro Mia 36 J                             16                 16
Helm Cornelia Colli Bergamo 36 SL                             13                 13
Gandolfi Gianfranco Mia Golf 30 S               12                               12
                                                         
                                                         
                                                         
Lady         9/2 23/2 9/3 23/3 6/4 20/4 4/5 18/5 1/6 15/6 29/6 6/7 27/7 3/8 10/8 17/8 24/8 31/8 7/9 21/9 5/10 19/10 9/11 Totale
                                                         
Wurmbock Astrid Franciacorta 21 SL 42       36 31 30 41 34 35                   39       227
Ferraresi Germana Franciacorta 19 SL 30 31 39 34   28 29 41 36 28 36 36 30 31     24 31 38 36       226
Rizzardini Graziella Franciacorta 24 SL   28     35     36 35 36         38   42   25 30       222
Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 19 SL               34 37   34     26 33   36 30   35       209
Papetti Sonia Turistgolf 24 SL         38 26   30   29   36     31 24       32       196
D’Orazio Vincenza Franciacorta 19 SL                           42 34 37 38 31           182
Pirvanescu Simona Villa Paradiso 32 L   22 23 25 32 30 23 24   33             32             176
De Michelis Enza Franciacorta 36 SL 20 25   25       24   27 29           20             150
Borghi Suaria Linuccia Franciacorta 36 SL             26 30       26 25                     107
Imberti Radici Laura Franciacorta 19 L             27 33 39                             99
Bordiga Maddalena Franciacorta 17 L 35           32               25                 92
Taccia Raffaella Tolcinasco 28 L                       38           37           75
Vignola Tiziana Verona 21 SL                             35       33         68
Scalvini Silvia Arzaga 21 L       29         33                             62
Flammini Alessandra Colombera 26 SL                             30     32           62
Mazzetti Sivia Colombera 36 SL                               27 33             60
Fasciolo Borri Paola Franciacorta 35 SL                         47                     47
Belotti Clarissi Raffaella Franciacorta 23 SL     41                                         41
Carli Annamaria Grado 36 SL                                 40             40
Grandis Morena Crema 35 SL                                   39           39
Mafessoni Laura Franciacorta 20 L             38                                 38
Passamonti Simona Colli Berici 32 L         38                                     38
Kamoshoff Veronika Estero 15 SL                                       38       38
Celli Cinzia Gardagolf 29 SL                 38                             38
Franceschetti Giovanna Franciacorta 21 L           37                                   37
Camerlenghi Patrizia Barlassina 12 SL             36                                 36
Comploi Eleonora St. Vigil Seis 21 SL                                       36       36
Belingheri Cesira Franciacorta 35 SL           36                                   36
Ippolito Rosanna Franciacorta 24 SL   36                                           36
Menta Rita Franciacorta 29 SL                       36                       36
Rier Petra St. Vigil Seis 18 SL                                       35       35
Rossi Maria Crema 20 SL                               35               35
Montanari Alice Matilde 29 L                               34               34
Scalvini Celeste Franciacorta 21 LJ                             34                 34
Cerbino Monica Montecchia 21 SL                               34               34
Lazzaroni Federica Gardagolf 20 SL       34                                       34
Serina Viviana Campodoglio 23 SL                                 34             34
Ferrari Celeste Franciacorta 33 SL     34                                         34
Arfini Anna Torrazzo 23 SL                               33               33
Comunello Elisabetta Montecchia 18 SL                             33                 33
Schrott Rosa Maria San Vigilio 35 SL                                       33       33
Faccardi Anna Gardagolf 19 SL                               32               32
Curioni Sabrina Ambrosiano 24 SL                             31                 31
Munoz Cariza Ca Ulivi 18 SL                                   31           31
Oberjacober Karin Postertal 23 SL           31                                   31
Giovanazzi Elena Molinetto 18 SL                                 30             30
Goller-Mayr Verena St. Vigil Seis 24 SL                                       30       30
Hertono Imelda Franciacorta 36 L                             29                 29
Oneda Cristina Crema 11 SL                               29               29
Papetti Lidia Turistgolf 19 SL                               29               29
Innerhofer Martina St. Vigil Seis 29 SL                                       29       29
Papalia Elisabetta Colli Bergamo 29 SL               29                               29
Coltri Manuela Gardagolf 20 SL       28                                       28
Rier Rosi St. Vigil Seis 31 SL                                       28       28
Rudelli Monica Crema 31 SL                             28                 28
Cerbino Ludovica Montecchia 18 SL                               27               27
Assanelli Mariagrazia San Vigilio 26 SL             27                                 27
Ghitti Loretta Gardagolf 32 SL             27                                 27
Gilberti Antonella Franciacorta 26 SL                 27                             27
Pelosi Monia Salsomaggiore 36 L                             25                 25
Carzeri Stefania Colombera 36 SL                                     25         25
Ploner Romana Gardena 19 SL                                       24       24
Raguggi Rosanna St. Vigil Seis 21 SL                                       24       24
Ruzic Brunella Colli Bergamo 36 SL               23                               23
Oberbacher Barbara Gardena 17 SL                                       21       21
Ziliani Enrica Colombera 36 L                               19               19
Helm Cornelia Colli Bergamo 36 SL                             13                 13
                                                         
                                                         
                                                         
Senior         9/2 23/2 9/3 23/3 6/4 20/4 4/5 18/5 1/6 15/6 29/6 6/7 27/7 3/8 10/8 17/8 24/8 31/8 7/9 21/9 5/10 19/10 9/11 Totale
                                                         
Benvegu Marco Franciacorta 34 S 30 33 32 37 35 33 32 32 43 33 34 31     42 39 41 30 41         243
Macrino Danilo Franciacorta 17 S 32   29 30 42 40 34 29   39 35 33 38 28   26 30 30 41         235
Lo Vecchio Vito Brescia 27 S 28 37 41   31 25 25 37 30 31 40 36 29 35 40 36 40   34 32       235
Pezzotti Tiziano Franciacorta 20 S 35   32 42 32 33 44 38 39   31 34 33 30     29 28 29         232
Stefini Massimo Franciacorta 12 S 31 36 36 33 25 33 31 31 35 43   34 41 40   24 35 26 30 31       231
Ferranti Gianpiero Franciacorta 16 S 29 38 29 39 40   37 35 38 27 34   38 31     31 30 27 36       230
Castelli Marco Luigi Franciacorta 23 S 31 29     32 32 33 38 38 30 24 35   33 41 29 28 36   41       229
Finazzi Riccardo Franciacorta 27 S           36 30       37   43 36   41   25 30 36       229
Della Schiava Yanco Crema 14 S 31 32 33   38 37 34   38 35   34     33   42 38   33       228
Romano Giacomo Franciacorta 4 S 30 40   35   31 33 35   33 34     34 33 35 30 38 45         228
Ferrario Samuele Colombera 29 S       39 26 34   43   34   36   42 29         26       228
Camanini Marco Franciacorta 14 S 38 33   26 37 41   35 40 35 29   36   34         28       227
Cinquini Giuseppe Franciacorta 15 S 31 30 36 34 32 33 42   33 31 36 36 32 36 27 37 27 34 31 40       227
Wurmbock Astrid Franciacorta 21 SL 42       36 31 30 41 34 35                   39       227
Bettineschi Dorino Crema 25 S         35 22 35 34 43 28 32     34 41       38         226
Ferraresi Germana Franciacorta 19 SL 30 31 39 34   28 29 41 36 28 36 36 30 31     24 31 38 36       226
Renaldini Giuseppe Franciacorta 22 S 35 31 33   28 44 38 33 31 33 34 29 40 31 27         27       224
Salvi Giuseppe Franciacorta 29 S 36 34 30 33 28 42 29 34 29   38 38 28   36 34   31 31 34       224
Morescalchi Paolo Franciacorta 21 S   23 37 38 22 34 37 29 38   36         27 24 36   34       222
Rizzardini Graziella Franciacorta 24 SL   28     35     36 35 36         38   42   25 30       222
Cantoni Fabio Franciacorta 10 S 29 27 32 30 33 33 35 37   32 37 36 32 34     31 25 37 39       221
Benedetti Gianantonio Franciacorta 16 S   32   31 32 27 37 38 37 31 35 37 37 28                   221
Galli Giuseppe Franciacorta 22 S 27 31 31 37 37 31 27 35 38 36   37 36 35       22 30 29       221
Benedini Roberto Franciacorta 23 S 28 35 35 37 28 30 28 34 38   32         36 39 26   33       220
Chiappa Giorgio Franciacorta 15 S 24   28 37     30 40 40 29 34   34 32     35   26 34       220
Papetti Paolo Franciacorta 18 S 37   29 38 34 28 23 24 42 33 34 34 30 23 28     35           220
Borghi Carlo Franciacorta 30 S           33 22 29   30 40 35 37 32 37   28   37         219
Bandini Ennio Franciacorta 19 S 39 28     29 39 37 29             35 35 33 25 30         218
Savio Luca Ponte di Legno 18 S 28   30 34 39 32 27 29 32 33 38 29 34 23     28 36 37 31       218
Bettineschi Aldo Crema 36 S 36 32 26     37 24 32 22 23 28     37 36 30 34 26 38 32       218
Bertoncelli Renato Campodoglio 22 S           40     35 32 36   34 40                   217
Bellicini Alberico Franciacorta 23 S 33 29 32 33 35   37 34   36 35 38   36 28 31   33 35         217
Tamagni Mauro Ponte di Legno 34 S 30   40   37   34 34   23   37         35     32       217
Carugati Mario Franciacorta 8 S           37 34 38 37 34 36                         216
Faustini Fabrizio Franciacorta 15 S           39 33 36 32     41 22 25 29 28   30 32 35       216
Marossi Paolo Crema 21 S   43                 42 38     24   30   39         216
Stucchi Giancorrado Franciacorta 18 S 34 36 33   35   31 31 35 24 31   35 35 36 31 36 26 37 33       215
Fabi Fabrizio Serenissima 23 S 33 39 28 37 32 32 35 32 34 33   31 21 37 24 27 29 29 32 20       215
Toscani Giovanni Franciacorta 24 S 33 38 30 30 35 31     32 25 35 36 31 33 32 25 23 33 38 33       215
Bonomi Emanuele Arzaga 21 S 34 34   38 22 40 27 27 32   34       29     34   32       214
Valli Sergio Franciacorta 13 S 31 38     35     34   31     34 32       36 37 34       214
Feresini Fabio Brescia 17 S       24   34 30 31 36 31 38 30 24         34 37 34       213
Bucarelli Marco Franciacorta 16 S 30 33 33       41 24 26       36 39 28 29 30 25           212
Crescini Gabriele Brescia 16 S 34   31 34 26 34 28 34 38         24     28   38 33       212
Rossi Cristiano Crema 18 S 32   30 33 32 28 31 34 35     28         27 46 31 31       212
Aldridge  John Lee Franciacorta 28 S 32 33 31 35 35 33 33 32 28 33 34     30 36 32     33 39       212
Cherubini Alfredo Franciacorta 19 S   20       29   32 35 37     36 34 27 30 26 36 33 34       212
Palazzo Lucio Franciacorta 14 S   36 40           32     35   29   35   31   33       211
Rivetta Gianfranco Serenissima 25 S         21   22   36 33   31 29       36     44       209
Annoni Francesca Franciacorta 19 SL               34 37   34     26 33   36 30   35       209
Comparoni Giuseppe Franciacorta 15 S   32     32 29 34 36   33 37 36               31       208
Bettineschi Luca Livigno 19 S           30 25     34       38   38   35 32 29       207
Re Leonello Franciacorta 27 S 25       33 33                     33   39 44       207
Riva  Francesco Franciacorta 23 S         32 31   30           27 40 35 24   35 34       207
Amigoni Marco Gardagolf 10 S 28 33 37 33 32   29 32 27   33   35 34     33 34 30 20       206
Betti Alberto Franciacorta 26 S 34 34     30 34             28     35 37 32 30         206
Prata Fausto Franciacorta 35 S 32     31 38         29 35 31 32 32   35 34             206
Merelli Gabriele Franciacorta 22 S     31 35                   37 36 34     32         205
Danesi Nicodemo Serenissima 23 S   28   38 29 26 25   38           25 32 31 33   32       204
Tonelli Massimo Colombera 31 S     34 37 37   32   29   28             33 30         203
Gardoncini Guido Mia 23 S     31 29 41 27 27 32 28 29/1 29/1 23   25     34 35 26         202
Cartella Stefano Franciacorta 19 S 30   34   30 31 23   41     35     30                 201
Mensi Gianni Franciacorta 23 S   36     31     23 34 32   31     32   30   35 27       200
Azzi Pietro Brescia 26 S   28 29   31   27   31 25       38       34 32 32       198
Papetti Sonia Turistgolf 24 SL         38 26   30   29   36     31 24       32       196
Bolognesi Giorgio Franciacorta 20 S 27 33 37 26 29 19 28 32                       31       190
Vogelezang Jeroen Arzaga 11 S   28   28   34 33   34           31 29       28       189
Belotti Gianluigi Franciacorta 19 S 30             32 31     32 26           29 33       187
Turri Daniele Robinie 21 S 41         32     32     41 40                     186
Rizzini Luca Crema 10 S         32   28 35   22 28 28   28     31             182
Sironi Eugenio Borgo Camuzzago 29 S 33 24     41       30   31               23         182
D’Orazio Vincenza Franciacorta 19 SL                           42 34 37 38 31           182
Esposito Carlo Molinetto 20 S                   29 21 32     29   27   42         180
Lucchini Gianni Franciacorta 29 S 25 26 36 40 29   24                                 180
Colnaghi Tino Mia Golf 15 S 27 29 32   26 31         26 28   28           27       175
Lorenzo Franciacorta 23 S   27     32 28   28 20     30   30 20     27 18 24       175
Bertoletti Luca Estero 17 S         32     35         40 33 34                 174
Bulgarini Dalè Paolo Franciacorta 32 S 41 34 30 38 31                                     174
Zanini Mario Modena 21 S 32   34   29           37           38             170
Armenia Fabrizio Serenissima 25 S     23   34     26 23           23         40       169
Brignoli Mario Rossera 15 S           35       33 34   35 28                   165
Piccoli Valter Crema 14 S             34         28 30 35     37             164
Pili Gianluca Crema 24 S   35     29   31 36     32                         163
Bonfanti Paolo Crema 14 S           26       41       36 26         33       162
Cerrato Sandro Arzaga 28 S 34 26     35       29   36                         160
Dolci Gianluca Colombaro 18 S               25     32 36     26     36           155
Ferliga Mauro Colombera 20 S 33   37     27         28           29             154
De Michelis Enza Franciacorta 36 SL 20 25   25       24   27 29           20             150
Valloncini Maurizio Franciacorta 14 S   34 35         39       38                       146
Benedetti Luigi Colli Bergamo 14 S   32     43           36 29                       140
Russo Valerio Franciacorta 11 S   33 37   31       36                             137
Mozzoni  Fabrizio Crema 10 S         33   28 38     36                         135
Dossena Riccardo Crema 20 S   35   32                         32   35         134
Van Vliet Lendeert Franciacorta 33 S             29 37   35                   32       133
Perlotti Mario Bogliaco 23 S   28     26       26   27               24         131
Trapani Francesco Franciacorta 22 S 31   33 33     34                                 131
Vitali Ferdinando Crema 27 S                   32 35 36               28       131
Moreschi Osvaldo San Vigilio 19 S           33       35 36         26               130
Ferla Attilio Crema 15 S       25     28 24     24               23         124
Bagatti Massimo Villa Pardiso 17 S 28   36       35 25                               124
Lazzaroni Francesco Bogliaco 16 S                     27 24   32     35             118
Mossi Teodoro Franciacorta 24 S 28     30                             28 30       116
Manfredini Michele Torrazzo 11 S 37               37                 38           112
Melgari Adriano Vicopelago 4 S 38               36                 38           112
Del Piccolo Sergio Colombera 21 S                 30             25 32 24           111
Trapani Francesco Franciacorta 22 S               37       38               36       111
Longhi Alberto Franciacorta 9 S     37                       35 38               110
Nonfarmale Michele Paradiso 8 S               39 33                     36       108
Signorelli Corrado Rossera 22 S                   30           39   38           107
Borghi Suaria Linuccia Franciacorta 36 SL             26 30       26 25                     107
Perra Fabrizio Crema 22 S   25 30 32 18                                     105
Piccolini Walter Crema 14 S   36     33     31                               100
Metelli Gabriele Franciacorta 24 S                 35   22   43                     100
Sala Marco Franciacorta 11 S   33 27   37                                     97
Mazza Fabio Massimo Franciacorta 13 S                             35 36 24             95
Lorenzi Giancarlo Colli Bergamo 24 S 37 29   29                                       95
Gatti Pierandrea Crema 18 S       32     25 34                               91
Ardesi Antonio Villa Paradiso 25 S   20                           34   36           90
Zanotti Paolo Oreste Franciacorta 16 S                     28 30               31       89
Bucarelli Maurizio Rossera 18 S 35 33   20                                       88
Parise Mirko Camuzzago 17 S   25 31     31                                   87
Tosin Claudio Green Club  21 S               23 34   30                         87
Zoppetti Geraldo Ponte di Legno 21 S 23 33 31                                         87
Toniazzi Enrico Crema 19 S                   41               45           86
Trezzi Sergio Laghetto 18 S         26     22   31                           79
Baumann Georg Estero 17 S         22       31                     25       78
Boldracchi Andra Brianza 17 S                   36   42                       78
Gatta Giancarlo Franciacorta 23 S                         41             35       76
Peri Luciano Estero 23 S           27         29 20                       76
Denti Andrea Colli di Bergamo 26 S       38 38                                     76
Riviera Alberto Crema 16 S                             38 37               75
Algieri Massimo Rossera 29 S         36         39                           75
Cervati Gualtiero Franciacorta 28 S               36       39                       75
Gatti Pierandrea Crema 14 S                     36               37         73
Zamperetti Paolo Paradiso 7 S                             34       37         71
Lequaglie Eugenio Verona 27 S     29           42                             71
Raisi Alberto Crema 26 S                           35 36                 71
Simonetti Stefano Crema 10 S                           34 36                 70
Consalvo Armando Crema 25 S                   36                   34       70
Valli Sergio Franciacorta 13 S 31   38                                         69
Bergamini Pietro Villa Paradiso 15 S                             36 33               69
Sottocorna Stefano Campo d’Oglio 19 S     35           33                             68
Traversi Alessandro Serenissima 23 S                                 38   30         68
Vignola Tiziana Verona 21 SL                             35       33         68
Harwood Andrew Crema 12 S       34                               33       67
Vento Loris Gardagolf 4 S         35           32                         67
Luraghi Giuseppeugenio Cossato 24 S 36             31                               67
Petti Carlo Asolo 27 S                           31       36           67
Serturini Luciano Rossera 26 S 33 34                                           67
Togni Franco Colli Bergamo 27 S 30 37                                           67
Ferrari Mauro Rossera 31 S 34 32                                           66
Freccia Tiziano La Rocca 26 S                             36       30         66
Finazzi Francesco Campo d’Oglio 12 S                   31                   34       65
Tedeschi Filippo La Rocca 30 S                             35       30         65
Panico Francesco Pinetina 23 S     30                             32           62
Flammini Alessandra Colombera 26 SL                             30     32           62
Bonardi Fiorenzo Gardagolf 18 S     27           33                             60
La Gioia Giorgio Colli Bergamo 26 S 28 32                                           60
Napolitano Domenico Crema 24 S 28 32                                           60
Mazzetti Sivia Colombera 36 SL                               27 33             60
Casartelli Mario Emilio Crema 30 S     30                             29           59
Oprandi Stavro Jesolo 15 S           19             39                     58
Monguzzi Antonio Camuzzago 29 S 21                   36                         57
Pellegrini Giovanni Crema 19 S               40   16                           56
Riboldi Daniele Brianza 14 S           24                   32               56
Ragnoli Primo Mia 31 S                       33     23                 56
Bertoli Gianluigi Rossera 22 S 31 23                                           54
Zampieri Maurizio Croara 18 S                           26 28                 54
De Jonge Tom  Camuzzago 36 S                       29           25           54
Muselli Massimo Barlassina 23 S   25         29                                 54
Massarelli Claudio Mia 8 S         27                             26       53
Rossi Nicola Franciacorta 9 S                           26   27               53
Gerolla Luigi Franciacorta 25 S       26                       27               53
Verdoscia Enrico Crema 25 S                   24                   29       53
Tosetti Gianfranco Crema 18 S                           25 26                 51
Belotti Ulisse Rossera 26 S 25 25                                           50
Benetti Luciano Bogliaco 26 S                 27             23               50
Bellati Ermanno Colombera 36 S     27                         22               49
Pasinelli Alessandro Brescia 36 S         33                             16       49
Fasciolo Borri Paola Franciacorta 35 SL                         47                     47
Cavagnoli Ezio Ponte di Legno 24 S     25       20                                 45
Re  Leonello Franciacorta 27 S                                       44       44
Cucchi Stefano Matilde Golf 19 S                               42               42
Catanzaro Alberto Paradiso 34 S             42                                 42
Vecchi Gianpaolo Salsomaggiore 36 S                             42                 42
Cavagnoli Ezio Ponte di Legno 22 S 15 26                                           41
Suardi Gianni Rossera 34 S                   41                           41
Belotti Clarissi Raffaella Franciacorta 23 SL     41                                         41
Di Giacomo Vincenzo Crema 21 S                                 40             40
Cremaschi Marco Jesolo 23 S                           40                   40
Ghezzi Massimiliano Arzaga 29 S                                   40           40
Carli Annamaria Grado 36 SL                                 40             40
Brignoli Mario Rossera 16 S                 39                             39
Martini Ottavio Franciacorta 15 S                             39                 39
Soldo Dario Franciacorta 14 S           39                                   39
Grandis Morena Crema 35 SL                                   39           39
Capotorto Andrea Crema 6 S                       38                       38
Maitini Marco Gardagolf 11 S                 38                             38
Maurelli Gianpiero Laghi 3 S         38                                     38
Viganoni Elia Giuseppe Crema 21 S                           38                   38
Bernuzzi Gilberto Arzaga 26 S                       38                       38
Bonfanti Guido Rovedine 35 S                             38                 38
Gastoldi Valerio Benessere 26 S                           38                   38
Rossi Armon Crema 27 S                             38                 38
Valtorta Enrico Serenissima 27 S                                 38             38
Kamoshoff Veronika Estero 15 SL                                       38       38
Celli Cinzia Gardagolf 29 SL                 38                             38
Magalini Antonio Verona 11 S                             37                 37
Cosciani Luigi Franciacorta 14 S           37                                   37
Maitti Maurizio Mirasole 17 S                                 37             37
Palazzo Lucio Franciacorta 14 S 37                                             37
Abbiati Giovanni Varese 32 S               37                               37
Cerlini Luca Cus Parma 26 S                               37               37
Faglia Gianfranco Colombera 31 S                           37                   37
Pasinelli Silvano Franciacorta 25 S                                 37             37
Roveda Lorenzo BE Golf 32 S     37                                         37
Ferrari Giorgio Crema 11 S                           36                   36
Pizzetti Carlo Ducato La Rocca 3 S 36                                             36
Vantini Mariano Mia 9 S                             36                 36
Arici Stefano Crema 22 S                             36                 36
Laricchia Marco Laghetto 21 S                         36                     36
Minicuci Roberto Rossera 36 S                     36                         36
Ognisanti Armando Crema 29 S                                   36           36
Russo Danilo Casalpalocco 24 S                 36                             36
Villa  Claudio Monza 32 S                           36                   36
Camerlenghi Patrizia Barlassina 12 SL             36                                 36
Comploi Eleonora St. Vigil Seis 21 SL                                       36       36
Belingheri Cesira Franciacorta 35 SL           36                                   36
Ippolito Rosanna Franciacorta 24 SL   36                                           36
Menta Rita Franciacorta 29 SL                       36                       36
Frosio Giovanni Albenza 10 S                         35                     35
Maritato Antornio Varvarusa 14 S                     35                         35
Cominelli Mario Ponte di Legno 21 S                                       35       35
Gavioli Andrea Crema 21 S                                     35         35
Paone Rosario Rovereto 20 S                               35               35
Bonfanti Gian Mauro Brianza 29 S   35                                           35
Calegari Luigi Franciacorta 24 S                                     35         35
Saleri Basilio Franciacorta 33 S                               35               35
Zappa Paolo Colli di Bergamo 29 S       35                                       35
Rier Petra St. Vigil Seis 18 SL                                       35       35
Rossi Maria Crema 20 SL                               35               35
Bandini Pierluigi Franciacorta 10 S             34                                 34
Locatelli Aldo Crema 14 S                               34               34
Pioselli Gianpaolo Gardagolf 2 S                     34                         34
Rizzi Marco Franciacorta 13 S     34                                         34
Campi Antonio Villa d’Este 18 S     34                                         34
Lottici Gabriele Matilde Canossa 19 S                               34               34
Paris Fulvio Sportindoor 20 S       34                                       34
Rizzini Luca Colombera 20 S   34                                           34
Deriu Pietro Rovedine 28 S                             34                 34
Piacentini Luca Crema 24 S     34                                         34
Cerbino Monica Montecchia 21 SL                               34               34
Lazzaroni Federica Gardagolf 20 SL       34                                       34
Serina Viviana Campodoglio 23 SL                                 34             34
Ferrari Celeste Franciacorta 33 SL     34                                         34
Acerbis Geremia Franciacorta 13 S                               33               33
Della Mea Brnardo Montecchia 12 S                                   33           33
Pallavicini Claudio Torrazzo 6 S                               33               33
Tschurtschenthaler Martin Pustertal 1 S           33                                   33
Zanotti Paolo Oreste Arzaga 15 S   33                                           33
Bolla Alberto Franciacorta 21 S                             33                 33
Carrara Sergio Franciacorta 22 S                                 33             33
Castellaneta Giuseppe Idea Verde 19 S                 33                             33
Franchini Roberto Brianza 17 S 33                                             33
Mazza Fabio Franciacorta 18 S       33                                       33
Squassina Daniele Franciacorta 14 S                                 33             33
Valloncini Maurizio Franciacorta 15 S                                   33           33
Consonni Sergio Laghetto 26 S                                     33         33
Dewez Rich Estero 33 S                                 33             33
Franchi Renato Arzaga 36 S                           34                   33
Re Carlo Franciacorta 27 S                   33                           33
Tramonti Paolo Padova 28 S                             33                 33
Arfini Anna Torrazzo 23 SL                               33               33
Comunello Elisabetta Montecchia 18 SL                             33                 33
Schrott Rosa Maria San Vigilio 35 SL                                       33       33
Azzali Alberto Verona 11 S                             32                 32
Barbieri Marco Crema 1 S                           32                   32
Marchesini Cristian Cà Olivi 7 S                               32               32
Marzoli Roberto Crema 15 S                                 32             32
Pasini Stefano Villa Giusti 19 S                               32               32
Piccinelli Marco Campodoglio 19 S                                       32       32
Raets Lon Estero 20 S             32                                 32
Codarin Franco Brianza 33 S                           32                   32
Galbiati Dario Villa Paradiso 24 S                             32                 32
Marchetti Aldo Arzaga 27 S                               32               32
Stefana Mauro Gardgolf 35 S                               32               32
Virgili Piero Brianza 30 S                                 32             32
Faccardi Anna Gardagolf 19 SL                               32               32
Kuijper Ewald Colombera 10 S                                 31             31
Martinenghi Andrea Crema 8 S       31                                       31
Catellani Roberto Matilde Golf 19 S                               31               31
Guizzetti Marco Crema 15 S                           31                   31
Manzi Paolo Bellosguardo 17 S   31                                           31
Migliorati Giorgio Gardagolf 15 S             31                                 31
Napolitano Domenico Crema 21 S                                 31             31
Rettondini Roberto Gardagolf 22 S                   31                           31
Sacchetti Luigi Poggio Medici 15 S           31                                   31
Uberti Roberto Franciacorta 22 S                             31                 31
Bandini Valter Colombaro 29 S             31                                 31
Belotti Giuseppe Franciacorta 29 S     31                                         31
Cappelletti Marco Monza 29 S                           31                   31
Molinelli Bruno Robinie 27 S                         31                     31
Curioni Sabrina Ambrosiano 24 SL                             31                 31
Munoz Cariza Ca Ulivi 18 SL                                   31           31
Oberjacober Karin Postertal 23 SL           31                                   31
Belotti Pietro Colombera 14 S                             30                 30
Bonan Alessandro Carimate 10 S                                   30           30
Lizzeri Roberto Crema 16 S                               30               30
Maccari Fabrizio Matilde 15 S                               30               30
Peri Luciano Estero 27 S                                 30             30
Rizzoli Carlo Denis Arzaga 33 S                                     30         30
Roacchi Gianluca Matilde 24 S                               30               30
Giovanazzi Elena Molinetto 18 SL                                 30             30
Goller-Mayr Verena St. Vigil Seis 24 SL                                       30       30
Benedetti Giovanni Crema 12 S                   29                           29
Ciboldi Moreno Crema 11 S                         29                     29
Corno Alessandro Carimate 7 S                                   29           29
Ferrini Alberto Franciacorta 15 S                               29               29
Ghezzi Roberto Campodoglio 4 S               29                               29
Ghirardelli Giancarlo Franciacorta 14 S                               29               29
Modica Vincenzo CTL3 14 S 29                                             29
Sala Fabio Albenza 13 S         29                                     29
Bana Mauro Crema 19 S                                     29         29
Bordogna Paolo Albenza 19 S         29                                     29
Prati Alfredo Cream 15 S                                     29         29
Prati Alfredo Crema 15 S                               29               29
Richter Lars Villa d’Este 21 S         29                                     29
Mentasti Giorgio Colombera 33 S                                   29           29
Pesenti Marzio Albenza 29 S                               29               29
Rota Lorenzo Crema 36 S                               29               29
Oneda Cristina Crema 11 SL                               29               29
Papetti Lidia Turistgolf 19 SL                               29               29
Innerhofer Martina St. Vigil Seis 29 SL                                       29       29
Papalia Elisabetta Colli Bergamo 29 SL               29                               29
Carugati Francesco Estero 10 S 28                                             28
Menapace Amedeo Villa Paradiso 4 S                                   28           28
Tosetti Carlo Ambrosiano 8 S                             28                 28
Zamboni Vincenzo Colombera 10 S                                 28             28
Da Sacco Pietro Verona 20 S                           28                   28
Fusaro Flavio Colli Bergamo 18 S                       28                       28
Guarnieri Alessandro Robinie 22 S                                 28             28
Ongis Giancarlo Franciacorta 15 S                               28               28
Zambotto Luciano Cà degli Ulivi 18 S             28                                 28
Kampshoff Helmut Estero 24 S                                       28       28
Longo Davide Rossera 36 S                                   28           28
Vivaldini Enzo Panorama 24 S               28                               28
Coltri Manuela Gardagolf 20 SL       28                                       28
Rier Rosi St. Vigil Seis 31 SL                                       28       28
Rudelli Monica Crema 31 SL                             28                 28
Boldracchi Andrea Monza 14 S                         27                     27
Clarke Rex Estero 12 S             27                                 27
Floriani Paolo Crema 9 S                                   27           27
Baudis JIRI Estero 16 S   27                                           27
Benzoni Davide Rossera 17 S                                   27           27
Cuomo Luca Villa Paradiso 15 S                   27                           27
Moscardi Sandro Gardagolf 19 S   27                                           27
Taylor Somon Estero 17 S                                   27           27
Visioli Marco Crema 21 S             27                                 27
Castellini Franco San Vigilio 28 S                               27               27
Lazzari Andrea Pordenone 36 S                                 27             27
Luperi Federico Ambrosiano 30 S                               27               27
Pedruzzi Stefano Gardagolf 23 S             27                                 27
Preziosa Teodosio Mirasole 36 S                               27               27
Tignali Natale Ponte di Legno 22 S             27                                 27
Cerbino Ludovica Montecchia 18 SL                               27               27
Assanelli Mariagrazia San Vigilio 26 SL             27                                 27
Ghitti Loretta Gardagolf 32 SL             27                                 27
Gilberti Antonella Franciacorta 26 SL                 27                             27
Rossetti Roberto Madesimo 12 S 26                                             26
Ubbiali Agostino Villa Paradiso 8 S                   26                           26
Celsa Massimo Castelconturbia 19 S                         26                     26
Sturiale Gaetano Verona 17 S                             26                 26
Vergiati Giovanni Salsomaggiore 21 S                             26                 26
Bambozzi Paolo Ducato 27 S                                     26         26
Catterina Luigi Serenissima 32 S                             26                 26
Panzera Giovanni Colombera 36 S                                       26       26
Baroni Ivan Campodoglio 14 S                                       25       25
De Rosa Giampaolo Brianza 14 S 25                                             25
Mancini Alessandro Gardagolf 13 S                   25                           25
Bassis Diego Crema 17 S                               25               25
Busato Sergio Jesolo 17 S 25                                             25
De Michelis Ermanno Arzaga 18 S                   25                           25
Lanzarolo Marco Brianza 21 S                                 25             25
Londi Alessandro Terre del Po 19 S                           25                   25
Arici Stefano Crema 22 S   25                                           25
Cattaneo Mauro Brianza 36 S                                 25             25
Kronenberg Stefano Rovedine 34 S                             25                 25
Scotti Bruno Diego Colombera 24 S   25                                           25
Valotti Giuliano San Vigilio 27 S   25                                           25
Carzeri Stefania Colombera 36 SL                                     25         25
Blandino Michele Crema 13 S                                 24             24
Regosa Roberto Crema 11 S                               24               24
Biaschi Enrico Brianza 16 S 24                                             24
Pistorio Claudio Robinie 18 S                                 24             24
Bianchini Pierantonio Rovedine 24 S                               24               24
Iaria Demetrio Gardagolf 26 S                               24               24
Pezzia Francesco Serenissima 30 S                                       24       24
Ploner Romana Gardena 19 SL                                       24       24
Raguggi Rosanna St. Vigil Seis 21 SL                                       24       24
Maffeis Aldo Albenza 12 S                               23               23
Barbassa Fausto Benessere 16 S                           23                   23
Benigni Antonio Colli Bergamo 18 S                                     23         23
Cottarelli Luigi Crema 19 S                                   23           23
Kerschhackl Georg Cà Ulivi 19 S                               23               23
Amighini Walter Arzaga 36 S                             23                 23
Bollini Franco Robinie 32 S 23                                             23
Gnoato Antonio Colombaro 29 S             23                                 23
Marzara Letterio Rossera 27 S                                 23             23
Merli Michele Salsomaggiore 36 S                             23                 23
Ruzic Brunella Colli Bergamo 36 SL               23                               23
Enginolis Alessandro Barlassina 11 S                               22               22
Riboldi Daniele Brianza 14 S                             22                 22
Sana Guido Albenza 16 S                               22               22
Tigni Natale Ponte di Legno 18 S                                       22       22
Taglietti Davide Mia 14 S                             21                 21
Giorgi Adelio Benessere 29 S                           21                   21
Oberbacher Barbara Gardena 17 SL                                       21       21
Pedrotti Giuscardo Gardagolf 29 S                                   20           20
Pina Luca Orsini 24 S                             19                 19
Valotti Giuliano Serenissima 24 S         19                                     19
Stanga Renato Gardagolf 5 S 18                                             18
Croci Stefano Mia 36 S                               18               18
Zanetti Tullio Crema 30 S   18                                           18
Bertelli Massimo Colombera 25 S     17                                         17
Helm Cornelia Colli Bergamo 36 SL                             13                 13
Gandolfi Gianfranco Mia Golf 30 S               12                               12