3° Winter Cup Meneghina 2016-2017

CLASSIFICHE FINALI dopo la gara di Crema

  Classifica Netto                          
  Nome Squadra Cognome Nome Circolo Hcp Brianza Albenza Carimate Des Illes Tolcinas Brianza Molinetto Monticello Crema Totale
            12-nov 19-nov 03-dic 10-dic 21-gen 29-gen 11-set 18-set 25-feb  
                               
1 GENTLEMEN Riverso Stefano Brianza 16,9 25 18 22 11 22 23 28+2 22+2 43 145
    Lolli Dario Salsomaggiore 21,5                    
    Salvadè Giuseppe Salsomaggiore 26,6                    
    Sanvito Lorenzo Brianza 17,7                    
    Montanucci Massimo Brianza 18,7                    
    Virgili Piero Brianza 31,4                    
    Virgili Massimo   2                    
    Guizzi Bassini Giorgio Brescia Golf 14,8                    
    Bono  Cesare Brescia Golf 18,3                    
                               
                               
2 I FIORANGELS Fumanelli Fiorella Salsomaggiore 26 24+2 18 21+2+2 16 21 20+2 23+2 22 44 139
    Camnasio Bruno  Madesimo 18,1                    
    Barsotti Monica Marigola Lerici 23,6                    
    Camerata Fabrizio Molinetto 20,6                    
    Luchetta  Luca Danilo Camuzzago 5,4                    
    Luchetta  Greta Molinetto 3,8                    
    Amadio Andrea Salsomaggiore 26,2                    
    Busnelli Marino Cervia                      
    Brioschi Matteo Camuzzago 7,4                    
    Marini Marina Ornella Camuzzago                      
    Meregalli Gianluigi Madesimo 16,3                    
    Floriani Paolo                        
    Facchinetti Rossella Albenza                      
                               
                               
3 DRAGONSLOTHS Cavallaro Marco Salsomaggiore 20,4 21 16 23 0 21 21 21 23 44 132
    Pulvirenti Angela Salsomaggiore 19,8                    
    Cavallaro Fabio Lainate 18,5                    
    Isceri Motta Gigliola Lainate 26                    
    Galli Giovanni Lainate 28,7                    
    Rietjeans Mario Harbor 31                    
    Arnaud Frederic Harbor 20                    
    Oriani Massimo Madesimo 18,2                    
                               
                               
4 ARES GOLF Giancola Chistian Salsomaggiore 26,6 20 12 21 0 24 19 0 22+2 41 129
    Carrer Tino Mirasole 17,6                    
    Cassano Cappelletti Alberto Mirasole 36                    
    Cassano Cappelletti Paolo Mirasole 36                    
    Ottolini Alessandro Mirasole 36                    
    Palumbo Alessio Mirasole 36                    
    Mangione Gianluca Mirasole 28,6                    
                               
                               
5 PATADORES Bordon Ivano Brianza 15 23 0 22 0 20 21+2 20 18 40 126
    Crespi Maurizio Lainate                      
    Grecchi Luigi Rovedine 6,5                    
    Melan Giuseppe Rovedine 36                    
    Frigerio Massimo Laghetto 13,4                    
    Trezzi Stefano Laghetto 12,3                    
    Ghezzi Massimo Mirasole 34,4                    
    Pricca Massimo Laghetto 26,7                    
    Finardi Andrea                        
    Astolfi Danilo                        
                               
                               
6 REBELOT Carrozzo Donato Laghetto 12 23+2 17 20 0 23 21 22 0 0 86
    Bussolati Fabio Acquabona                      
    Farano Vito Laghetto 18,5                    
    Pellegrini Giovanni Laghetto 17,1                    
    Adelchino Stefano Lazzate 20,4                    
    Mazzoleni Stefano Laghetto                      
    Cerioli Claudio Laghetto                      
    Di Nicola Vincenzo Laghetto                      
    Bertazzoli Franco Laghetto                      
                               
                               
7 LA 19° BUCA Conti     Giuseppe Franciacorta 18 23 20+2 20 18+2 20 17 0 0 0 85
    Bartolini  Andrea Arzaga 12,3                    
    Bartolini  Enrico Arzaga 12,4                    
    Bernuzzi  Gilberto Colombaro 25,1                    
    Bernuzzi   Marco Salsomaggiore 33                    
    Bernuzzi   Mauro Salsomaggiore 36                    
    Econimo Gianluca Colombaro 18,2                    
    Chinelli Mauro Colombaro 24                    
    Mentasti Giorgio Brescia Golf 34,4                    
    Flammini Alessandra Brescia Golf 35,7                    
                               
                               
8 GLI ISPANICI Virag Walter Monza 17 18 13 21 0 17 16 0 0 0 68
    Cappelletti Luca Salsomaggiore 27                    
    Marco Dario Villa Paradiso 22                    
    Mulargia Roberto Salsomaggiore 32                    
    Carminati Federico Villa Paradiso 31,5                    
    Munarini Frenesi Sergio Salsomaggiore                      
                               
                               
9 GOLFSMILE Cavallaro Paola Maria Marigola Lerici 32,1 22 12 21 0 19 0 20 0 0 55
    Cavallaro Giovanna Virginia 33,6                    
    Sala Giorgio Carimate 11,5                    
    Cisari Giuseppe                        
    Raiteri Luca                        
    Ravecca  Edoardo                        
    Zappia Roberto Mirasole 23,2                    
    Zappia Edoardo Mirasole 16                    
                               
                               
                               
  Classifica Lordo                          
  Nome Squadra Cognome Nome Circolo Hcp Brianza Albenza Carimate Des Illes Tolcinas Brianza Molinetto Monticello Crema Totale
            12-nov 19-nov 03-dic 10-dic 21-gen 29-gen 11-set 18-set 25-feb  
                               
1 I FIORANGELS Fumanelli Fiorella Salsomaggiore 26 19 6 13 4 17 14 17 15 39 104
    Camnasio Bruno  Madesimo 18,1                    
    Barsotti Monica Marigola Lerici 23,6                    
    Camerata Fabrizio Molinetto 20,6                    
    Luchetta  Luca Danilo Camuzzago 5,4                    
    Luchetta  Greta Molinetto 3,8                    
    Amadio Andrea Salsomaggiore 26,2                    
    Busnelli Marino Cervia                      
    Brioschi Matteo Camuzzago 7,4                    
    Marini Marina Ornella Camuzzago                      
    Meregalli Gianluigi Madesimo 16,3                    
    Floriani Paolo                        
    Facchinetti Rossella Albenza                      
                               
                               
2 GENTLEMEN Riverso Stefano Brianza 16,9 18 10 21 5 19 15 22 12 31 101
    Lolli Dario Salsomaggiore 21,5                    
    Salvadè Giuseppe Salsomaggiore 26,6                    
    Sanvito Lorenzo Brianza 17,7                    
    Montanucci Massimo Brianza 18,7                    
    Virgili Piero Brianza 31,4                    
    Virgili Massimo   2                    
    Guizzi Bassini Giorgio Brescia Golf 14,8                    
    Bono  Cesare Brescia Golf 18,3                    
                               
                               
3 PATADORES Bordon Ivano Brianza 15 14 0 16 0 13 12 11 9 32 83
    Crespi Maurizio Lainate                      
    Grecchi Luigi Rovedine 6,5                    
    Melan Giuseppe Rovedine 36                    
    Frigerio Massimo Laghetto 13,4                    
    Trezzi Stefano Laghetto 12,3                    
    Ghezzi Massimo Mirasole 34,4                    
    Pricca Massimo Laghetto 26,7                    
    Finardi Andrea                        
    Astolfi Danilo                        
                               
                               
4 DRAGONSLOTHS Cavallaro Marco Salsomaggiore 20,4 11 5 12 0 12 12 11 9 32 77
    Pulvirenti Angela Salsomaggiore 19,8                    
    Cavallaro Fabio Lainate 18,5                    
    Isceri Motta Gigliola Lainate 26                    
    Galli Giovanni Lainate 28,7                    
    Rietjeans Mario Harbor 31                    
    Arnaud Frederic Harbor 20                    
    Oriani Massimo Madesimo 18,2                    
                               
                               
5 ARES GOLF Giancola Chistian Salsomaggiore 26,6 10 3 8 0 13 9 0 10 30 72
    Carrer Tino Mirasole 17,6                    
    Cassano Cappelletti Alberto Mirasole 36                    
    Cassano Cappelletti Paolo Mirasole 36                    
    Ottolini Alessandro Mirasole 36                    
    Palumbo Alessio Mirasole 36                    
    Mangione Gianluca Mirasole 28,6                    
                               
                               
6 REBELOT Carrozzo Donato Laghetto 12 17 13 17 0 19 14 16 0 0 63
    Bussolati Fabio Acquabona                      
    Farano Vito Laghetto 18,5                    
    Pellegrini Giovanni Laghetto 17,1                    
    Adelchino Stefano Lazzate 20,4                    
    Mazzoleni Stefano Laghetto                      
    Cerioli Claudio Laghetto                      
    Di Nicola Vincenzo Laghetto                      
    Bertazzoli Franco Laghetto                      
                               
                               
7 LA 19° BUCA Conti     Giuseppe Franciacorta 18 13 14 14 9 12 5 0 0 0 50
    Bartolini  Andrea Arzaga 12,3                    
    Bartolini  Enrico Arzaga 12,4                    
    Bernuzzi  Gilberto Colombaro 25,1                    
    Bernuzzi   Marco Salsomaggiore 33                    
    Bernuzzi   Mauro Salsomaggiore 36                    
    Econimo Gianluca Colombaro 18,2                    
    Chinelli Mauro Colombaro 24                    
    Mentasti Giorgio Brescia Golf 34,4                    
    Flammini Alessandra Brescia Golf 35,7                    
                               
                               
8 GOLFSMILE Cavallaro Paola Maria Marigola Lerici 32,1 18 5 19 0 16 0 16 0 0 42
    Cavallaro Giovanna Virginia 33,6                    
    Sala Giorgio Carimate 11,5                    
    Cisari Giuseppe                        
    Raiteri Luca                        
    Ravecca  Edoardo                        
    Zappia Roberto Mirasole 23,2                    
    Zappia Edoardo Mirasole 6,9                    
                               
                               
9 GLI ISPANICI Virag Walter Monza 17 8 3 11 0 7 8 0 0 0 30
    Cappelletti Luca Salsomaggiore 27                    
    Marco Dario Villa Paradiso 22                    
    Mulargia Roberto Salsomaggiore 32                    
    Carminati Federico Villa Paradiso 31,5                    
    Munarini Frenesi Sergio Salsomaggiore                      
                               
                               
                               
  Classifica Squadra Mista                      
  Nome Squadra Cognome Nome Circolo Hcp Brianza Albenza Carimate Des Illes Tolcinas Brianza Molinetto Monticello Crema Totale
            12-nov 19-nov 03-dic 10-dic 21-gen 29-gen 11-set 18-set 25-feb  
                               
1 I FIORANGELS Barsotti Monica Marigola Lerici 23,6 24 18 19 16 20 20 22 22 44 132
    Camerata Fabrizio Molinetto 20,6                    
    Fumanelli Fiorella Salsomaggiore 26                    
    Camnasio Bruno  Madesimo 18,1                    
    Floriani Paolo                        
    Facchinetti Rossella Albenza                      
                               
2 DRAGONSLOTHS Cavallaro Marco Salsomaggiore 20,4 19 16 23 0 21 20 21 23 44 131
    Pulvirenti Angela Salsomaggiore 19,8                    
    Isceri Motta Gigliola Lainate 26                    
    Galli Giovanni Lainate 28,7                    
                               
3 LA 19° BUCA Mentasti Giorgio Brescia Golf 34,4 19 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 36
    Flammini Alessandra Brescia Golf 35,7                    
    Conti     Giuseppe Franciacorta 18                    
    Facchinetti Rossella Albenza 34                    
                               
4 GOLFSMILE Cavallaro Giovanna Virginia 33,6 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 19
    Raiteri Luca                        
                               
                               
                               
  Risultati di Giornata                        
                               
  Brianza                            
  Netto                            
  GENTLEMEN Sanvito Lorenzo Brianza 17,7 25                  
    Montanucci Massimo Brianza 18,7                    
                               
  Lordo                            
  I FIORANGELS Luchetta  Luca Danilo Camuzzago 5,4 19                  
    Brioschi Matteo Camuzzago 7,4                    
                               
  Driving Contest                            
  I FIORANGELS Brioschi Matteo Camuzzago 7,4                    
                               
  Nearest to the Pin                            
  REBELOT Carrozzo Donato Laghetto 12 mt. 1,30                  
                               
                               
  Albenza                            
  Netto                            
  GENTLEMEN Sanvito Lorenzo Brianza 17,7 18                  
    Montanucci Massimo Brianza 18,7                    
                               
  Lordo                            
  LA 19° BUCA Bartolini  Andrea Arzaga 12,3 14                  
    Bartolini  Enrico Arzaga 12,4                    
                               
  Driving Contest                            
  non assegnato                            
                               
  Nearest to the Pin                            
  LA 19° BUCA Bartolini  Andrea Arzaga 12,3 mt. 0,44                  
                               
                               
  Carimate                            
  Netto                            
  DRAGONSLOTHS Cavallaro Fabio Lainate 18,5 23                  
    Isceri Motta Gigliola Lainate 26                    
                               
  Lordo                            
  GENTLEMEN Virgili Piero Brianza 31,4 21                  
    Virgili Massimo   2                    
                               
  Driving Contest                            
  I FIORANGELS Camnasio Bruno  Madesimo 18,1 mt. 220                  
                               
  Nearest to the Pin                            
  I FIORANGELS Barsotti Monica Marigola Lerici 23,6 mt. 3,04                  
                               
                               
  Des Iles Borromees                          
  Netto                            
  I FIORANGELS Fumanelli Fiorella Salsomaggiore 26 16                  
    Camnasio Bruno  Madesimo 18,1                    
                               
  Lordo                            
  LA 19° BUCA Conti     Giuseppe Franciacorta 18 21                  
    Econimo Gianluca Colombaro 18,2                    
                               
  Driving Contest                            
  LA 19° BUCA Econimo Gianluca Colombaro 18,2 mt. 220                  
                               
  Nearest to the Pin                            
  non assegnato                            
                               
                               
  Tolcinasco                            
  Netto                            
  ARES GOLF Giancola Chistian Salsomaggiore 26,6 24                  
    Mangione Gianluca Mirasole 28,6                    
                               
  Lordo                            
  GENTLEMEN Virgili Piero Brianza 31,4 19                  
    Virgili Massimo   2                    
                               
  Driving Contest                            
  non assegnato                            
                               
  Nearest to the Pin                            
  non assegnato                            
                               
                               
  Brianza 2                            
  Netto                            
  REBELOT Di Nicola Vincenzo Laghetto   21                  
    Bertazzoli Franco Laghetto                      
                               
  Lordo                            
  GENTLEMEN Virgili Piero Brianza 31,4 15                  
    Virgili Massimo   2                    
                               
  Driving Contest                            
  I FIORANGELS Floriani Paolo                        
                               
  Nearest to the Pin                            
  PATADORES Grecchi Luigi Rovedine 6,5                    
                               
                               
  Molinetto                            
  Netto                            
  I FIORANGELS Camnasio Bruno  Madesimo 18,1 23                  
    Meregalli Gianluigi Madesimo 16,3                    
                               
  Lordo                            
  GENTLEMEN Virgili Piero Brianza 31,4 22                  
    Virgili Massimo   2                    
                               
  Driving Contest                            
  I FIORANGELS Brioschi Matteo                        
                               
  Nearest to the Pin                            
  GENTLEMEN Virgili Massimo   6,5 mt. 2,01                  
                               
                               
  Monticello                            
  Netto                            
  DRAGONSLOTHS Isceri Motta Gigliola Lainate 26 23                  
    Galli Giovanni Lainate 28,7                    
                               
  Lordo                            
  I FIORANGELS Brioschi Matteo Camuzzago 7,4 15                  
    Luchetta  Luca Danilo Camuzzago 5,4                    
                               
  Driving Contest                            
  GENTLEMEN Sanvito Lorenzo Brianza 17,7                    
                               
  Nearest to the Pin                            
  ARES GOLF Cassano Cappelletti Alberto Mirasole 36